Menu

PT29 Microlite Full-Flow Lube Element

Availability: In Stock
item with Free Delivery

£10.50 Price incl. VAT: £12.60

Call to order this product. 01608 651874.

Compare

Description

APPLICATION

Caterpillar Lift Trucks; Ford (British) Tractors; Claas, Massey Ferguson, Timberjack Equipment

Engine lubrication system

BRAND

Baldwin

CONNECTION TYPE

N/A

CONTAINS

N/A

FILTERED MEDIUM

Oil

FILTRATION EFFICIENCY

Adding Later

FITS

Timberjack Equipment

FLOW RATE (GPM)

Adding Later

FLOW RATE (LPM)

Adding Later

INCLUDES

G147-A Gasket, G161 Gasket, [2] Included & (2) Attached End Seals

INSIDE DIAMETER (INCH)

1 5/16

INSIDE DIAMETER (MM)

33.3

LENGTH (INCH)

5.53125

LENGTH (MM)

140.5

MARKETS

Power Generation

MATERIALS OF CONSTRUCTION

Adding Later

MAXIMUM OPERATING PRESSURE

N/A

MAXIMUM OPERATING TEMPERATURE

N/A

MINIMUM OPERATING PRESSURE

N/A

MINIMUM OPERATING TEMPERATURE

N/A

MOUNTING STYLE

N/A

NOTES

N/A

OUTSIDE DIAMETER (INCH)

N/A

OUTSIDE DIAMETER (MM)

N/A

PRODUCT TYPE

Full-Flow Lube Element

RELATED TO

N/A

REPLACES

N/A

SUBSTANCE

• Synthetic oil
• Synthetic blends
• High-mileage oil
• Extended life oil
• Conventional oil

TECHNOLOGY

Filtration

USE WITH

N/A

WEIGHT (KG)

0.1927766

WEIGHT (LBS)

0.425

APPLICATIONS

ALLIS-CHALMERS 705C FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.203G  
ALLIS-CHALMERS 706C FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236D  
AVELING-BARFORD RD05 DUMP TRUCK PERKINS 4.236  
AVELING-BARFORD RD07 DUMP TRUCK PERKINS 4.236  
AVELING-BARFORD TS125P SHOVEL PERKINS 4.236  
BARBER-GREENE 35 CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT PERKINS 4.236  
BENATI 90 R4 CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT PERKINS A4.236  
BENATI BEN 70 SHOVEL SAME SA1004V  
BENATI MAX 160 SHOVEL SAME 954W  
BENATI MAX 160R4 SHOVEL SAME 954W  
BENATI MAX 70 PONY SHOVEL SAME SA1004V  
BENATI MAX 90 RIBOT SHOVEL PERKINS 4A.236  
BENATI MAX 90T4 SHOVEL PERKINS 4A.236  
BRAUD 105 HARVESTER – –  
BRAUD 258 HARVESTER – –  
BRAY 544 LOADER PERKINS P4.236  
BRAY BL534 CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT PERKINS 4.236  
BRAY BL540 CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT PERKINS P4.236  
BUEHRER GP 21 TRACTOR GP SERIES – –  
BUEHRER GP 21 TRACTOR – –  
BUEHRER PR 21 TRACTOR – –  
CARRARO 842 TRACTOR 800 SERIES – –  
CARRARO 844 TRACTOR 800 SERIES – –  
CASE/CASE IH 11536 COMBINE – –  
CASE/CASE IH 211 COMBINE – –  
CATERPILLAR B10 FORKLIFT – –  
CATERPILLAR B12 FORKLIFT – –  
CATERPILLAR V100 FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236  
CATERPILLAR V100F FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236  
CATERPILLAR V150 FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236  
CATERPILLAR V155B FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236  
CLAAS COSMOS COMBINE COSMOS PERKINS 4.270D  
CLAAS COSMOS COMBINE COSMOS PERKINS 4.236  
CLAAS EUROPA COMBINE EUROPA PERKINS 4.270D  
CLAAS MERCUR COMBINE MERCUR PERKINS 4.236  
CLAAS MERCUR COMBINE MERCUR PERKINS 4.270D  
CLAAS STANDARD COMBINE STANDARD PERKINS 4.236  
CLAAS STANDARD COMBINE STANDARD PERKINS 4.270D  
CLARK 60D LOADER WHEELED PERKINS 4.236  
CLARK 70D LOADER WHEELED PERKINS 4.236  
CLARK 80D LOADER WHEELED PERKINS 4.236  
CLARK 943 LOADER PERKINS 4.236  
CLARK CLARKLIFT 60D FORKLIFT CLARKLIFT SERIES PERKINS 4.236  
CLARK CLARKLIFT 70D FORKLIFT CLARKLIFT SERIES PERKINS 4.236  
CLARK CLARKLIFT 80D FORKLIFT CLARKLIFT SERIES PERKINS 4.236  
CLARK IT50BD FORKLIFT IT SERIES – –  
COMPAIR 125 COMPRESSOR PERKINS 4.236  
COMPAIR 125S COMPRESSOR PERKINS 4.236  
COMPAIR 125SS COMPRESSOR PERKINS 4.236  
COMPAIR 140 COMPRESSOR PERKINS 4.236  
COMPAIR 140S COMPRESSOR PERKINS 4.236  
COMPAIR 140SS COMPRESSOR PERKINS 4.236  
COMPAIR 160 COMPRESSOR PERKINS 4.236  
COMPAIR 160S COMPRESSOR PERKINS 4.236  
COMPAIR 160SS COMPRESSOR PERKINS 4.236  
COMPAIR 175S COMPRESSOR PERKINS 4.236  
COMPAIR 175SS COMPRESSOR PERKINS 4.236  
COMPAIR 3 COMPRESSOR PERKINS 4.236  
COMPAIR 78 COMPRESSOR – –  
COMPAIR 85 COMPRESSOR – –  
COMPAIR CR125 COMPRESSOR FORD 2711E  
COMPAIR CR125S COMPRESSOR FORD 2711E  
COMPAIR CR140 COMPRESSOR FORD 2711E  
COMPAIR CR140S COMPRESSOR FORD 2711E  
COMPAIR CR140SS COMPRESSOR FORD 2711E  
COMPAIR CR160 COMPRESSOR FORD 2711E  
COMPAIR CR160S COMPRESSOR FORD 2711E  
COMPAIR CR160SS COMPRESSOR FORD 2711E  
COMPAIR CR175 COMPRESSOR FORD 2711E  
COMPAIR CR175S COMPRESSOR FORD 2711E  
COMPAIR CR175SS COMPRESSOR FORD 2711E  
COMPAIR CV125 COMPRESSOR FORD 2711E  
COMPAIR CV125S COMPRESSOR FORD 2711E  
COMPAIR CV125SS COMPRESSOR FORD 2711E  
COMPAIR CV160 COMPRESSOR FORD 2711E  
COMPAIR CV160S COMPRESSOR FORD 2711E  
COMPAIR CV160SS COMPRESSOR FORD 2711E  
COMPAIR CVR125 COMPRESSOR FORD 2711E  
COMPAIR CVR160 COMPRESSOR FORD 2711E  
COMPAIR SV78 COMPRESSOR – –  
COMPAIR WR85 COMPRESSOR – –  
COVENTRY CLIMAX CD 1 FORKLIFT C SERIES – –  
COVENTRY CLIMAX CD 4 FORKLIFT C SERIES – –  
COVENTRY CLIMAX CD FQ FORKLIFT C SERIES – –  
COVENTRY CLIMAX CD Q FORKLIFT C SERIES – –  
COVENTRY CLIMAX CDF 7 FORKLIFT C SERIES – –  
COVENTRY CLIMAX FTD FORKLIFT F SERIES – –  
DECHENTREITER JD270 TRACTOR JD 200 SERIES PERKINS 4.270  
DECHENTREITER JD290 TRACTOR JD 200 SERIES PERKINS 4.270  
DECHENTREITER JD300 TRACTOR JD 300 SERIES PERKINS 4.270  
DECHENTREITER JD4527 TRACTOR JD 4000 SERIES – –  
DORMAN 6DL ENGINE – –  
FIAT 105 TRACTOR – –  
FIAT 2080 TRACTOR – –  
FIAT 258 TRACTOR – –  
FIAT 420 WINDROWER PERKINS AD4.235  
FIAT 620 WINDROWER PERKINS AD4.235  
FIAT M65C GRADER PERKINS A4.248  
FIATALLIS 420 BALER PERKINS 4.236  
FIATALLIS M65C GRADER PERKINS A4.248  
FORD 172 ENGINE – –  
FORD 220 ENGINE – –  
FORD 272 ENGINE – –  
FORD 332 ENGINE – –  
FORD 5000 TRACTOR – –  
FORD MAJOR TRACTOR FORD 199  
FRANKLIN 120B SKIDDER – –  
FRANKLIN 125B SKIDDER – –  
FRANKLIN 145 LOGGER PERKINS 4.236  
FRANKLIN 160B LOGGER PERKINS 4.236  
HYSTER 100C FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236  
HYSTER 110F FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236  
HYSTER 120C FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236  
HYSTER 150F FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236  
HYSTER 225A FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236  
HYSTER 340AD FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236  
HYSTER 350AD FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236  
HYSTER C225A COMPACTOR 200 SERIES – –  
HYSTER C340A COMPACTOR PERKINS 4.236  
HYSTER C340B COMPACTOR PERKINS 4.236  
HYSTER C350A COMPACTOR PERKINS 4.236  
HYSTER C350B COMPACTOR PERKINS 4.236  
HYSTER C350C COMPACTOR PERKINS 4.236  
HYSTER C530A COMPACTOR PERKINS 4.236  
HYSTER C610A COMPACTOR PERKINS 4.236  
HYSTER C610B COMPACTOR PERKINS 4.236  
HYSTER C615A COMPACTOR PERKINS 4.236  
HYSTER C615B COMPACTOR PERKINS 4.236  
HYSTER C617B COMPACTOR PERKINS 4.236  
HYSTER C620B COMPACTOR PERKINS 4.236  
HYSTER C625A COMPACTOR PERKINS 4.236  
HYSTER C625B COMPACTOR PERKINS 4.236  
HYSTER C627B COMPACTOR PERKINS 4.236  
HYSTER CHALLENGER FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236  
HYSTER H100C FORKLIFT H SERIES PERKINS 4.236  
HYSTER H110F FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236  
HYSTER H120C FORKLIFT CONTINENTAL F244  
HYSTER H130F FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236  
HYSTER H150F FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236  
HYSTER H60B FORKLIFT PERKINS P4  
HYSTER H60HE FORKLIFT PERKINS P4  
HYSTER H60UE FORKLIFT PERKINS P4  
HYSTER H60VA FORKLIFT PERKINS P4  
HYSTER H60XA FORKLIFT PERKINS P4  
HYSTER H60YE FORKLIFT PERKINS P4  
HYSTER H60ZA FORKLIFT PERKINS P4  
HYSTER H80B FORKLIFT PERKINS P4  
HYSTER H80HE FORKLIFT PERKINS P4  
HYSTER H80UE FORKLIFT PERKINS P4  
HYSTER H80VA FORKLIFT PERKINS P4  
HYSTER H80XA FORKLIFT PERKINS P4  
HYSTER H80YE FORKLIFT PERKINS P4  
HYSTER H80ZA FORKLIFT PERKINS P4  
HYSTER S100E FORKLIFT – –  
HYSTER S125A FORKLIFT – –  
HYSTER S150A FORKLIFT – –  
HYSTER S60E FORKLIFT – –  
INGERSOLL RAND DRP140S COMPRESSOR – –  
INGERSOLL RAND P140WP COMPRESSOR – –  
JCB 5C EXCAVATOR PERKINS 4.248  
JCB 702 LOADER PERKINS 4.236  
JCB 704 LOADER PERKINS 4.236  
JCB 805 EXCAVATOR PERKINS 4.248  
KOMATSU 870CK FORWARDER VALMET 411 A  
KOMATSU 870CN FORWARDER VALMET 411 A  
KOMATSU 872 FORWARDER VALMET 411 BS  
KOMATSU 872K FORWARDER VALMET 411 BS  
KOMATSU 880K MISC EQUIPMENT VALMET 411 AS  
KOMATSU 880S MISC EQUIPMENT VALMET 411 AS  
LANDINI 8000DT TRACTOR – –  
LANDINI 8000R TRACTOR – –  
LANDINI 8000S TRACTOR – –  
LINCOLN ELECTRIC K1278 WELDER PERKINS 4236  
LINCOLN ELECTRIC K1279 WELDER PERKINS 4236  
LINDE H3.4 FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236  
LINDE H4 FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236  
LINDE H5 FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236  
LINDE H6 FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236  
LINDE H7 FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236  
LINDE H7C FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236  
LINDE SL3.4 FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236  
LINDE SL3.5 FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236  
LINDE SL4 FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236  
LINDE SL5 FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236  
LINDE SL7 FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236  
LINDE SL7C FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236  
LUGLI CARRELLI ELEVATORI L60 TRACTOR PERKINS 4.236  
MANITOU 25P FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236  
MANITOU MB21C FORKLIFT NAVISTAR BD154  
MANITOU MB25C FORKLIFT NAVISTAR BD154  
MANITOU MB26C FORKLIFT NAVISTAR BD154  
MANITOU MC20H FORKLIFT NAVISTAR BD154  
MANITOU MC25H FORKLIFT NAVISTAR BD154  
MANITOU MC30C FORKLIFT NAVISTAR BD154  
MANITOU MC30H FORKLIFT NAVISTAR BD154  
MANITOU MC40C FORKLIFT NAVISTAR BD154  
MANITOU MCE25C FORKLIFT NAVISTAR BD154  
MANITOU MCE30C FORKLIFT NAVISTAR BD154  
MANITOU MI60H FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.236  
MASSEY FERGUSON MF194 TRACTOR MF 190 SERIES PERKINS A4.248  
MILLAT MF350 TRACTOR MILLAT T3152  
MUSTANG 285 WINDROWER PERKINS 236  
MUSTANG 880 LOADER PERKINS 4.248  
NISSAN 122 TRACTOR – –  
NISSAN 155 TRACTOR – –  
NISSAN 155E TRACTOR – –  
NISSAN 155EX TRACTOR – –  
NISSAN 160D TRACTOR – –  
NISSAN 160E TRACTOR – –  
NISSAN C151 TRUCK – –  
NISSAN C152 TRUCK – –  
NISSAN C153 TRUCK – –  
NISSAN C251 TRUCK – –  
NISSAN C252 TRUCK – –  
NISSAN C351 TRUCK – –  
NISSAN C352 TRUCK – –  
NISSAN C400 TRUCK – –  
NISSAN C401 TRUCK – –  
NISSAN C402 TRUCK – –  
NISSAN C415 TRUCK – –  
NISSAN C451 TRUCK – –  
NISSAN C452 TRUCK – –  
NISSAN C502 TRUCK – –  
NISSAN C552 TRUCK – –  
NISSAN C700 TRUCK NISSAN ND6  
NISSAN D150 TRUCK – –  
NISSAN D151 TRUCK – –  
NISSAN D153 TRUCK – –  
NISSAN D351 TRUCK – –  
NISSAN D352 TRUCK – –  
NISSAN D450 TRUCK – –  
NISSAN D451 TRUCK – –  
NISSAN D452 TRUCK – –  
NISSAN D550 TRUCK – –  
NISSAN D553 TRUCK – –  
NISSAN E44 TRACTOR – –  
NISSAN E48 TRACTOR – –  
NISSAN L35S TRUCK PERKINS 4.236  
NISSAN L45 TRUCK PERKINS 4.236  
NISSAN L45F TRUCK PERKINS 4.236  
NISSAN SUPER 55 TRACTOR – –  
PERKINS 4.107 ENGINE – –  
PERKINS 4.107M ENGINE – –  
PERKINS 4.107MS ENGINE – –  
PERKINS 4.154 ENGINE – –  
PERKINS 4.154TA ENGINE – –  
PERKINS 4.165 ENGINE – –  
PERKINS 4.212 ENGINE – –  
PERKINS 4.236M ENGINE – –  
PERKINS 4.248 ENGINE – –  
PERKINS 4.270 ENGINE – –  
PERKINS 4.270D ENGINE – –  
PERKINS 4.270TA ENGINE – –  
PERKINS 4.300 ENGINE – –  
PERKINS 4.318 ENGINE – –  
PERKINS 4A.192 ENGINE – –  
PERKINS 4A.203 ENGINE – –  
PERKINS 4A.236 ENGINE – –  
PERKINS L4 ENGINE – –  
PERKINS P4.192 ENGINE – –  
PERKINS P4.192Y ENGINE – –  
PERKINS P4.203 ENGINE – –  
SAME 450 V TRACTOR – –  
SAME AGRICOLO DT TRACTOR – –  
SAME AT TRACTOR – –  
SAME ATLANTA 42 TRACTOR – –  
SAME ATLANTA V TRACTOR – –  
SAME CENTAURO 60 TRACTOR – –  
SAME DELFINO 32 TRACTOR – –  
SAME LEONE TRACTOR – –  
SAME LEONE 7 TRACTOR – –  
SAME LEONE 70 TRACTOR – –  
SAME LEONE 75 TRACTOR – –  
SAME MINITAURO 50 TRACTOR – –  
SAME MINITAURO 55 TRACTOR – –  
SAME SAMECAR 42 TRACTOR – –  
SAME TORO V TRACTOR – –  
SAME TS TRACTOR – –  
SAME VDT TRACTOR – –  
SAMPO ROSENLEW 20 TRACTOR – –  
SAMPO ROSENLEW 25 TRACTOR – –  
SAMPO ROSENLEW 30 TRACTOR – –  
SAMPO ROSENLEW 310 TRACTOR – –  
SAMPO ROSENLEW 35 TRACTOR – –  
SAMPO ROSENLEW 360 TRACTOR – –  
SULLAIR 185Q COMPRESSOR PERKINS 4236  
TIMBERJACK 205C SKIDDER FORD 4-220  
TIMBERJACK 209 SKIDDER – –  
TIMBERJACK 215C SKIDDER FORD 4-220  
VALMET 1100 TRACTOR 1000 SERIES VALMET 411 AS  
VALMET 342 INTEGRATED TOOL CARRIER PERKINS 4.236  
VALMET 361 TRACTOR 300 SERIES VALMET 309 D  
VALMET 502 TRACTOR 500 SERIES VALMET 310 B  
VALMET 502E TRACTOR 500 SERIES VALMET 310 B  
VALMET 504 TRACTOR 500 SERIES VALMET 311 C  
VALMET 565 TRACTOR 500 SERIES VALMET 320 DS  
VALMET 565.2 TRACTOR 500 SERIES VALMET 310 B  
VALMET 864 TRACTOR 800 SERIES – –  
VENIERI VF6.53 LOADER PERKINS 4.248  
VENIERI VF7.73 LOADER PERKINS 4.248  
VENIERI VF7.74 TRACTOR PERKINS 4.248  
VOLVO D36A ENGINE – –  
VOLVO D39A ENGINE – –  
YALE 1.5-2T FORKLIFT PERKINS 3.152  
YALE 2-3T FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.203 LPG  
YALE 3.5-5T FORKLIFT PERKINS 4.248.2  
YALE CHALLENGER 120 FORKLIFT PERKINS 4236

OEM PART NUMBERS

BALDWIN PT29 replacement filters
A.P. AP75
A.P. AP75A5
AC-Delco A34C
AC-Delco AC34
AC-Delco AC34B
AC-Delco AC34C
AC-Delco AC34E
AC-Delco ACD34
AC-Delco FF20
AC-Delco P369
ACE P771
ADL ADH22108
Alco Filters MD003
Alco Filters MD053
Alco Filters MD103
Alco Filters MD113
ALFA-ROMEO 105000604000
ALFA-ROMEO 105000631700
ALFA-ROMEO 105140603000
ALFA-ROMEO 10514060300330
ALFA-ROMEO 105140603004
ALFA-ROMEO 10514060300406
ALFA-ROMEO 10514060300430
ALFA-ROMEO 105140603030
ALFA-ROMEO 10514060400
ALFA-ROMEO 105140604000
ALFA-ROMEO 10514063000
ALFA-ROMEO 10514063004
ALFA-ROMEO 10514063005
ALFA-ROMEO 10514063006
ALFA-ROMEO 10514063030
ALFA-ROMEO 105140631700
ALFA-ROMEO 10514064000
ALFA-ROMEO 131559401
ALFA-ROMEO 131559402
ALFA-ROMEO 131559405
ALFA-ROMEO 1315594051
ALFA-ROMEO 131559411
ALFA-ROMEO 131559701

ALFA-ROMEO 1406030030
ALFA-ROMEO 14060300430
ALFA-ROMEO 45245000
ALFA-ROMEO 500060400
ALFA-ROMEO FA4012
AMERICAN-PARTS 609
AMERICAN-PARTS 625
AMERICAN-PARTS 92183
AMERICAN-PARTS 92193
AP-LOCKHEED 574107
AP-LOCKHEED AP3355A
AP-LOCKHEED AP70A
AP-LOCKHEED FH107
AP-LOCKHEED LK75
AP-LOCKHEED LK75A5
APOLLO P771
ARMSTRONG 1530775
AUSTIN AJC5122
AUSTIN FG2306
AUSTIN-WESTERN AJC5122
AUTOPAR FE49
AVELING-BARFORD 9006413
AVELING-BARFORD GA616991
AVELING-BARFORD GN616991
AVELING-BARFORD GN6169991
Beck/Arnley 410068
Beck/Arnley 418115
Beck/Arnley 418830
Beck/Arnley 418954
BEDFORD 7110408
BIG A 609
BIG A 625
BIG A 92193
BMW 50211022004
Bosch 1457429146
Bosch 1457429500
Bosch 1457429502
Bosch 1457429503
Bosch 1457429706
Bosch 1457429709

Bosch 1457429750
Bosch 1656HE
Bosch 2601HE
Bosch 9451732601
Bosch 9457216560
Bosch P9750
BRAUD 26560090
CAM2 P771
CARQUEST 85183
CASE-IH 30545
CASE-IH 62185
CASE-IH 705730R91
CASE-IH RB4294
CATERPILLAR 3I1613
CATERPILLAR 676944
CENEX CO109
CHAMBERLAIN 21174
CHAMBERLAIN 25884
Champion Laboratories P771
CHRYSLER 2067261
CHRYSLER 5040646
CITROEN 3082659
CITROEN 32223001
CITROEN 322230010
CITROEN 5006163
CITROEN ND2231
CLAAS 146851
CLAAS 1468510
CLAAS 147221
CLAAS 1472210
CLARK 3213711
CLARK 4119277
CLEAN ML013A
CLEAN ML13A
CLEAN ML13B
CO-OP PL18662A
CO-OP PL800
CO-OP PL801
COCKSHUTT MPO695
COLES 167475
CONTINENTAL PC801
COOPERS AZL014
COOPERS G203T
COOPERS G205
COOPERS G217
COOPERS G517
COOPERS G594
COOPERS G688
COOPERS G690
COOPERS G837
COOPERS GP172
COOPERS GP179
COOPERS-FIAAM FA4012D
CROSLAND 101
CROSLAND 121
CROSLAND 161
CROSLAND 177
CROSLAND 210
CROSLAND 247
CROSLAND 415
CROSLAND 419
CYCLONE PM223
DAIMLER 11028
DAIMLER 95218
DAVID BROWN 62185
DELUXE 109
DELUXE WDX109
DEUTSCH D4024
DEUTSCH P771
DIAMOND DH142
DIAMOND DH2501
DIAMOND DH7138
DIAMOND DH713820
DIEXA DXT19L
Donaldson P550183
Donaldson P550594
Donaldson P779071
Donit 411008
Donit 411061
Donit 411083
DORMAN RB4294
EVERGARD L40010
FENWICK 27E5521
FERGUSON 825664M1
FIAAM FA4012
FIAAM FA4012A
FIAAM FA4012B
FIAAM FA4012D
FIAAM FA4012G
FIAAM FA4181
FIAAM FA4207
FIAAM FA4361
FIAAM FE1010
FIAAM FH1506
FIAT 2190839
FIAT 2323108
FIAT 4964855
FIAT 70969052
FIAT 81190493
FIAT 81190839
FIAT 84490839
FIAT 969052
FIAT B120134R
FIAT B124934
FIBA F558
FIL FILTER ML144
FILCA FL19L
FILGA FF19L
FILT FF102
FILT FF102L
FILT FF102T
FILT FF110
FILT O1557
FILTER-CONTROL FCL7199
FILTER-CONTROL FCL7200
FILTER-CONTROL FCL7201
FILTER-DYNAMICS K10L
FILTER-MEX FM801A
FINN-FILTER FFP215
FINN-FILTER FFP26
FINN-FILTER FFP3
FISPA FOC201
FISPA FOC272
FISPA LI578
FISPA LI579
FISPA LL1578
FISPA LL1579
Fleetguard LF594
FLEETRITE LFR8594
Ford 1495698
Ford 1715758
Ford 1715761
Ford 231179
Ford 231308
Ford 231310
Ford 5000836
Ford 5009230
Ford A700X6731UA
Ford A730X6744A1A
Ford AFL129
Ford AFL133
Ford CE1ADKN18662B
Ford E1ADKN18662A
Ford E1ADKN18662B
Ford E1ADKN6731
Ford E1ADKN6731A
Ford E1DDKN6713A
Ford E1DDKN6731A
Ford EIADKN18662A
Ford EIADKN18662B
Ford EIADKN6731
Ford EIADKN6731A
Ford ELADKN18662A
Ford ELADKN18662B
Ford EPN6731A
Fram CH801BPL
Fram CH810PL
Fram CH811PL
Fram CH825
Fram CH825PL
Fram CH845PL
Fram CH945PL
Fram CH983PL
Fram CH993PL
Fram FHM801
General Motors GM 1530775
General Motors GM 6435093
General Motors GM 7961064
General Motors GM 7961073
General Motors GM 7973745
General Motors GM 7984286
General Motors GM 7984342
General Motors GM 7984358
GFF OFE5093
GIESSE LH50
GIESSE LH8A
GONHER G801
GONHER G801M
GONHER G871M
GOULD P18662B
GOULD P187
GOULD P223
GRAINGER 4ZFZ2
GREY FRIARS 611P
GREY FRIARS 630P
GUD G203
GUD G203T
GUD G204
GUD G205
GUD G517
GUD G594
GUD G837
GUD G839
GUD GP172
GUD GP179
GUD GP205
GUIOT GE945
GULDNER 540005
HARMO F412
HARMO P108
HARMO P160
HARMO P186
HASTINGS LF112
HENGST E14820
HENGST E15233
HENGST E15633
HIFI-FILTER SO1594
HUTCHENS SF801
HYSTER 30211
HYSTER 30217
HYSTER 30324
HYSTER 990325
IAPCO A0229002
IHC-CASE 30324
IHC-CASE 705730R91
IHC-CASE 705735R91
IHC-CASE 836007806
INGERSOLL-RAND 91634733
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 41001
JAGUAR 1526
KALMAR PFC257010
KIRKALDIE KL503
KNECHT AF55
KNECHT EH262
KNECHT EH275
KNECHT EH2751
KNECHT EH316
KNECHT OX12
KNECHT OX12D
KNECHT OX29
KNECHT OX50
KRALINATOR L873
KRALINATOR L884
KRALINATOR L885G
KRALINATOR L885H
KRALINATOR L903
LANCIA 1190839
LANCIA 2103566
LANCIA B120134R
LANCIA B124934
Land Rover 1453887M91
Land Rover 1896000M91
LANSING-BAGNALL 1035278
LEE L10L
LETOURNEAU WESTINGHOUSE 35113100
LEYLAND 11028
LEYLAND 1526
LEYLAND 164434
LEYLAND 166223
LEYLAND 17H514
LEYLAND 62059
LEYLAND 79400
LEYLAND 7H2041
LEYLAND 92518
LEYLAND 95218
LEYLAND AJC5122
LEYLAND AJK5122
LEYLAND AJT5122
LEYLAND FG2306
LEYLAND GFE101
LEYLAND V7865
LEYLAND V7869
LINDE E012036010
LUBER-FINER LP771
LUBER-FINER P771
LUCAS F4608
LUCAS F547
LUCAS F549
M-FILTER MH308P
M-FILTER MO107
M-FILTER MO107P
M-FILTER MO1102
M-FILTER MO1111P
M-FILTER MO111P
M-FILTER MO130
M-FILTER MO130P
M-FILTER MO211F
MAHLE AF55
MAHLE EH261
MAHLE EH275
MAHLE EH2751
MAHLE OX12
MAHLE OX12D
MAHLE OX29
MAHLE OX50
Mann Filter 59510
Mann Filter 62800
Mann Filter H711o
Mann Filter H712
Mann Filter H712k
Mann Filter H712O
Mann Filter H712T
Mann Filter H712X
Mann Filter H712Z
Mann Filter H819N
Mann Filter H827/1n
Mann Filter H8271
Mann Filter H8271N
Mann Filter O62800
Mann Filter P240X
MARSHAL-FOWLER 9006413
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1429961M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1453887M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1635636
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1635636M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1640994
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1851815M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 186149M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 186149M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1881442
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1881442M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1881442M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1882916
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1896000M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1896149
MASSEY-FERGUSON 2650090
MASSEY-FERGUSON 26540005
MASSEY-FERGUSON 26540055
MASSEY-FERGUSON 26540077
MASSEY-FERGUSON 2654055
MASSEY-FERGUSON 26541454
MASSEY-FERGUSON 2654154
MASSEY-FERGUSON 2656007
MASSEY-FERGUSON 26560090
MASSEY-FERGUSON 30211
MASSEY-FERGUSON 30217
MASSEY-FERGUSON 30267
MASSEY-FERGUSON 30324
MASSEY-FERGUSON 30347
MASSEY-FERGUSON 504226
MASSEY-FERGUSON 70395
MASSEY-FERGUSON 825664
MASSEY-FERGUSON 825664M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 825664M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 825807
MASSEY-FERGUSON 825807M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 825807M2
MASSEY-FERGUSON 835507
MASSEY-FERGUSON 835507M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 835562
MASSEY-FERGUSON 835562M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 835567M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 835597M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 835995
MASSEY-FERGUSON 894977
MASSEY-FERGUSON 894977M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 901472
MASSEY-FERGUSON 980917M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON TS18663
MASTE D2
MASTE D38
Master Parts P771
MERCEDES-BENZ 95218
MFI HA82799
MICRO PORE PM801
MIGHTY L40010
MIGHTY P771
MISFAT L407A
MOBIL MT19L
MOPAR L111
MOPAR L524
MOPAR L82
MOTAQUIP 5040646
MOTAQUIP VFL104
MOTORCRAFT AFL129
MOTORCRAFT AFL5007
MOTORCRAFT EFL200
MOTORCRAFT EFL40
MOTORCRAFT FL129
MOTORCRAFT FL756
NAPA 1193
NELSON-WINSLOW W185662B
Nissan 30211
Nissan EIADKN18662B
OWATONNA 42532606
PBR AC1027
PBR AC1048
PERKINS 2650090
PERKINS 26540005
PERKINS 26540053
PERKINS 26540077
PERKINS 2656007
PERKINS 26560077
PERKINS 26560090
PERKINS 30217
PERKINS 30342
PERKINS 35404
PERKINS 70395
PERRY PL109
PERRY PL114
PURFLUX L107
Purolator 574173
Purolator CE213A
Purolator CE213A1
Purolator CE213A2
Purolator L40010
Purolator LI1967
Purolator LI1989
Purolator LI1989B
Purolator MF100A
Purolator MF26D
Purolator MF52B
Purolator MF55A
Purolator MF75A
Purolator MF75A4
Purolator MF75A5
Purolator MFF130A
Purolator OX12
Purolator P10L
Purolator P19L
Purolator P20L
Purolator PEL312
Purolator PM2081B
Purolator PM222D
REFILCO CH801M
RENAULT 1225776
RENAULT 122577600
RENAULT 1225961
RENAULT 122596100
RENAULT 1226176
RENAULT 122617600
RENAULT 122672800
RENAULT 123123700
RENAULT 1231357
RENAULT 123135700
RENAULT 3082654
RENAULT 3082659
RICHIER 552652300
RICHIER 552652350
RICHIER 556019313
RICHIER 566019314
ROL-PAK FG2344FF
ROL-PAK FG2399FF
ROL-PAK FOQ15992AFF
Ryco R2001P
Ryco R2002P
Ryco R2034P
Ryco R205PA
Ryco R205PB
Ryco R205V
Ryco R205VA
Ryco R205VB
Ryco R205VC
Ryco R2179V
Ryco R2263P
Ryco R800
SALMSON 19348
SAME 277930
SAVARA 920055
SAVARA 92005517
SAVARA 921656
SAVARA 92165617
SAVARA SO055
SAVARA SO141
SCT SH4005
SF-FILTER SO1205
Sofima S1080PO
SOPARIS B582
SOPARIS BC570
SOPARIS CA8
SOPARIS CAP318
SOPARIS CAP8
SOPARIS PN758
SOPARIS SOP8
Sparex S76479
STANDARD-IMPORT 70395
STAY-READY SRP1H20
STAY-READY SRP20
STAY-READY SRP801
STAY-READY SRPIH20
STP S0771
TECAFILTRES H5991
TECAFILTRES OX12
TECAFILTRES OX29
TECALEMIT FA2031
TECALEMIT FA2106
TECALEMIT FG2303
TECALEMIT FG2306
TECALEMIT FG2314
TECALEMIT FG2338
TECALEMIT FG2344
TECALEMIT FG2376
TECALEMIT FG2412
TECALEMIT FG2413
TECALEMIT FG2439
TECALEMIT FP3133
TECALEMIT FP3300
TECALEMIT FP3318
TECALEMIT FP9502
TECNOCAR OP801
TECNOCAR OP801SC
TECNOCAR OP845
TECNOCAR OP945
TECNOCAR OP983
TECNOCAR OP993
TEHO D135
TOWMOTOR 676944
UFI 2540700
UFI 2540701
UFI 2542600
UNI-PART GFE101
UNI-PART GFE234
UNICO-FILTER LE71451N
VALMET 20107806
VALTRA 20107806
VALTRA 836007806
VAPORMATIC VPD5000
VERA 1000694
VERA 1000710
VERA 1000744
VERA 1000843
VM-MOTORI 1115006
VM-MOTORI 41150006A
VM-MOTORI 4115006
VOKES 46319
VOKES C23021BG
VOKES E139L32043
Volvo 482051
Volvo 4820510
WARNER P771
WARNER WP771
WESTERN-TOOL P18662B
WESTERN-TOOL P3300
WGB S128CP
WGB SA128CP
WHITE MPO695
WHITE MPO795
WILMINK-GROUP WG1217272
WILMINK-GROUP WG1217348
WINSLOW CL18662A
WINSLOW W18662B
WIPAC OF547
WIPAC OF602
WIPAC OF603
WIPAC OF604
WIPAC OF605
Wix 51183
Wix 51193
Wix 7005S
Wix 7022S
Wix 7148P
Wix 902AP
Wix 902DP
Wix 902P
Wix 905P
Wix 929P
Wix 932P
Wix CW185MP
Wix CW193MP
WORLDPARTS W27338
YALE & TOWNE 440042281

Online Filters supply quality product sourced from reputable distributors and manufacturers, we do not supply own branded products of unknown origin. Our initial source is Baldwin because of their Technical Information, Competitive Pricing, Quality, Service, Availability and 25 years’ worth of experience. If we are unable to supply a Baldwin filter then our other sourcing is from Fleetguard, Mann and Donaldson.

Back to top );
X