Menu

PA2101A Air Filter Element, Panel

PA2101A Air Filter Element, Panel

Availability: In Stock
item with Free Delivery

£3.49 Price incl. VAT: £4.19

Call to order this product. 01608 651874.

Compare

Description

PART NUMBER:  PA2101A
FITS:  Volvo Trucks
OUTSIDE DIAMETER WIDTH MAX: 335MM

OUTSIDE DIAMETER WIDTH MIN: 335MM

INNER DEPTH MAX: 136MM
INNER DEPTH MIN: 136MM
PRODUCT TYPE:  Panel Air Element

SIZE (INCH):

13 3/16 x 5 11/32 x 1 21/32

SIZE (MM):

335.0 x 135.7 x 42.1

Height: 42mm

Fits:

Audi, Chrysler, Eagle, Jeep Volkswagen Automotive, Light-Duty Trucks; Case-International, Liebherr Equipment; Volvo Trucks

Replaces:

Chrysler 53006317; Volkswagen 34133837

Size:

13 3/16 x 5 11/32 x 1 21/32(335.0 x 135.7 x 42.1)

UPC:

791440016132

APPLICATIONS

FOR FURTHER APPLICATION INFORMATION PLEASE CONTACT ONLINE FILTERS AT INGLES FARMS SUPPLY ON 01608 651874 OR sales@onlinefilters.co.uk

APPLICATION Air intake
BRAND Baldwin

DIVISION Engine Mobile Aftermarket
FOR FLUID TYPE Air
FILTER EFFICIENCY RATING Adding Later
FOR USE WITH Case-International Trucks
Audi Automotive
Audi Light-Duty Trucks
Chrysler Automotive
Chrysler Light-Duty Trucks
Eagle Automotive
Eagle Light-Duty Trucks
Jeep Automotive
Jeep Light-Duty Trucks
Liebherr Equipment
Volkswagen Automotive
Volkswagen Light-Duty Trucks
Volvo Trucks

LENGTH 13.1875 inch
335 mm
INDUSTRY Automotive vehicles
Commercial vehicles
Industrial

PRODUCT TYPE Panel Air Element
SERIES OR MODEL REPLACED Chrysler 53006317
N/A
Volkswagen 34133837
SIZE 13 3/16 x 5 11/32 x 1 21/32 inch
335.0 x 135.7 x 42.1 mm
SUBSTANCE Filters engine air at intake to prevent contaminants from reaching the combustion chamber.
WEIGHT 0.2494756 kg
0.55 lb

OEM PART NUMBERS

BALDWIN PA2101A replacement filters
AC-DELCO A737C
AC-DELCO A787C
AC-DELCO A798C
AC-DELCO PC124
AC-DELCO PC46
AC-DELCO PC47
AC-DELCO PC801
alco MD400
alco MD9018
alco MD9400
alco SP2022
AMERICAN MOTORS 53002184
AMERICAN MOTORS 8953002184
AMERICAN-PARTS 1144
AMERICAN-PARTS 1249
AMERICAN-PARTS 93170
AMERICAN-PARTS 94123
AMSOIL LT33
AMSOIL TS33
AP-LOCKHEED AP3313
AP-LOCKHEED AP3341
AP-LOCKHEED AP3656
AP-LOCKHEED APP3313A
AP-LOCKHEED LK3313
AP-LOCKHEED LK3656
APOLLO AF296
APOLLO AF299
ATLAS A-59
ATLAS A59
ATLAS A96
ATLAS-COPCO 3222304251
Audi 113129620
Audi 35133843
Audi 69129620
AUTO EXTRA 61942170
AUTO EXTRA 61946123
AUTO PRIDE CFA3373AP
AUTO-EXPRESS 39298WB
AUTO-PRODUCTS 3170

AUTO-PRODUCTS AP299C
AUTOEDGE AE3373
AUTOPAR AC225
AUTOPAR AC263
AUTOPRO 3170
AUTOWIZE AA325
AWARD AAF-122
AWARD AAF122
BALDWIN PA2101A
BAP-GEON 1102030
BAP-GEON 1103300
BAP-GEON 1109850
BECK/ARNLEY 042-1354
BECK/ARNLEY 042-1355
BECK/ARNLEY 421354
BECK/ARNLEY 421355
BECK/ARNLEY 421365
BECK/ARNLEY 428268
BECK/ARNLEY 428276
BIG A 93170
BIG A 94123
BIG-A 1144
BIG-A 1249
BIG-A 93170
BIG-A 94123
BOSCH 1457429071
BOSCH 1457429076
BOSCH 1457429098
BOSCH 1457429971
BOSCH 1457429994
BOSCH 1457429997
BOSCH 1457432157
BOSCH 73218
BOSCH 73246
BOSCH 73351
BOSCH 9451730714
BOSCH 9457233110
BOSCH 9457233830
BOSCH 9457235530
BOSCH AF218

BOSCH AF246
BOSCH AF264
BOSCH L100
BOSCH L101
BOSCH L103
BOSCH S9071
BOSCH S9076
BOSCH S9994
BOWES AF299
BRAVO BA1149
BROOM-WADE C112777
CAM2 AF296
CAM2 AF299
CAM2 CA1149
CANADIAN TIRE 23-3191-2
CANADIAN TIRE 2331912
CARCARE AF3373
CARCARE AF3873
CARQUEST 87170
CARQUEST 88123
CARQUEST BA1149
CASE 60-4452T2
CASITE CFA3373
CASITE CFA500
CENEX CA296
CENEX CA299
CEW-FILTER 3037002
CEW-FILTER 3039005
CEW-FILTER 3039006
CEW-FILTER 3057004
CHAMP AF299
CHAMP AF319
CHAMPION AF296
CHAMPION AF299
CHAMPION AF306
CHAMPION AF35
CHAMPION AF454
CHAMPION U501
CHAMPION U502
CHAMPION U530
CHRYSLER 53002184
CHRYSLER 53006317
CHRYSLER 8953002184
CHUNG-KU-FILTER CKA4102
CITGO AF296
CITGO CA1149
Citroen 1444P3
CLEAN MA179
CLEAN MA381
CLEAN MA446
CLEAN MA448
CLEAN MA455
COMPAIR C112777
CONOCO CNA3373
COOPERS AG416
COOPERS AG430
COOPERS AG488
COOPERS AG574
COOPERS AG574A
COOPERS AG810
COOPERSFIAAM PA7002
CROSLAND 725
CROSLAND 779
CROSLAND 780
CROSLAND 9045
CROSLAND 9192
CROSLAND 991
CRUISEMASTER 360D
DEFENSE DA2011
DEFENSE DA3373
DELUXE CA296
DELUXE CA299
DEUTSCH A534
DEUTSCH A537
DONALDSON P536676
DONALDSON P542909
DONALDSON P607243
DONALDSON P607317
DONIT 414003
DONIT 414007
DYNALIFE CNA3373
ECO FA178
ECONO LUBE A11149
ECONO LUBE AF299
EUROFILTER 1703
EVERGARD A14349
EVERGARD EA1149
EVERGARD SA11149
FACET 3373
FACET AF3373
FACET AP4349
FAPOFIL APT227
FEDERATED AF500F
FIAAM PA7002
FIAAM PA7020
FIAAM PA7021
FIAAM PA7030
FIAAM PA7031
FIAT 4419493
FIAT 4434857
FIAT 4434867
FIAT 74419493
FIL HP2115
FILTERS INCORPORATED AF3373
FILTERS-INCORPORATED AF3373
FIRESTONE CF-3373
FIRESTONE CF3373
FISPA FAP009
FISPA FAP024
FISPA FAP164
FISPA FAP211
FISPA FAP505
FLAG A-3373
FLAG A-3441
FLAGSHIP A3373
FLEETGUARD AF1774
FLEETGUARD AF25257
FLEETRITE AFR-81774
FLEETRITE AFR81774
FLEETRITE AFR825257
FORD 1574618
FORD 5003243
FORD 5005099
FORD 5005823
FORD 5010295
FORD 5020868
FORD 75TM9601AA
FORD A790X9601KA
FORD A820X9601LA
FORD H75DM9601AA
FORD H75TM9601AA
Fram CA3372
Fram CA3373
Fram CA3379
Fram CA3384
Fram CA3422
Fram CA3873
Fram CA6359
Fram PA4419
G K INDUSTRIES AF2052
GENERAL MOTORS 25041032
GENERAL MOTORS 25041033
GENERAL MOTORS 25041171
GENERAL MOTORS 7988160
GENERAL MOTORS 834262
GENERAL MOTORS 834275
GENERAL MOTORS 834804
GENERAL MOTORS 8983692
GENERAL MOTORS 8996604
GENERAL MOTORS 9292493
GENERAL MOTORS 93152111
GENERAL MOTORS 93152974
GENERAL MOTORS 93891826
GENERAL MOTORS 9974336
GFF AF1044PL
GONHER GAVW2
GOODYEAR 222-4580
GOODYEAR 2224580
GOODYEAR A3373
GPC EP5327
GRAINGER 2XWR6
GRAINGER 4ZGN7
GRAND PRIX AF296
GRAND PRIX AF299
GREASE MONKEY GMA11149
GREASE MONKEY GMA3373
GREASE MONKEY GMAP3373
GREEN 2077
GREEN 2107
GREYFRIARS 1108A
GREYFRIARS 1110A
GREYFRIARS 1115A
GROUP 7 VA1149
GUARDIAN G042170
GUD A280
GUD AG416
GUD AG488
GUD AG574
GUIOT GA3373
HARMO A2025
HASTINGS AF500
HAVOLINE TA-123
HAVOLINE TFA11
HENGST E21L
HENGST E29L
HERITAGE HA3373
HERITAGE HA3873
HUTCHEN APF5832
HUTCHEN APF5833
IAPCO A-0165-003
IAPCO A-0180-011
IAPCO A0165003
IAPCO A0180011
IAPCO AF20
IAPCO AF40
IMPORT-CAR-WORLD B7580
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-5006
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-5099
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-5116
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 45084
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 45085
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 45099
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 45116
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 45176
IPD 30136
IPD 31063
ITM 100-2030
ITM 11-02030
ITM 11-09850
ITM 110-2030
ITM 110-9850
J.C. Bamford 58012185
JIFFY LUBE A11149
JIFFY LUBE HA3373
JIFFY LUBE HA3873
JIFFY LUBE JLA1149
JP-GROUP 8118601000
JP-GROUP 8118601002
JP-GROUP 8118601009
JUNE-HEUNG-FILTER JAD03
JURASSIC JUAF354
K & N 33-2001
K & N 33-2046
K-MART 61053
K-MART KA-53
K-MART KA53
K-MART MPA-53
K-MART MPA53
Kager 120022
KENDALL KA31
KNECHT AG113
KNECHT AG168
KNECHT AG194
KNECHT AG195
KNECHT AG255
KNECHT AG511
KNECHT AG574
KNECHT AG81
KNECHT AG82
KNECHT LX111
KNECHT LX218
KNECHT LX254
KNECHT LX285
KNECHT LX4
KNECHT LX54
KNECHT LX98
KOHLER 6008302
KOLBENSCHMIDT 124-AP
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013124
KOOL BLUE KP3313
KOOL BLUE KP3327
KRALINATOR LA1385
KRALINATOR LA1461
KRALINATOR LA732
KRALINATOR LA914
LAUTRETTE EL3064
LAUTRETTE EL3193
LAUTRETTE EL3206
LAUTRETTE ELP3064
LAUTRETTE ELP3193
LAUTRETTE ELP3198
LAUTRETTE ELP3203
LAUTRETTE ELP3492
LAZORLITE U113964
LAZORLITE U113972
LAZORLITE U114987
LEE AF299
LEE AFL-155
LEE AFL-296
LEE AFL155
LEE AFL155FC
LEE AFL296
LIEBHERR 7009621
LONGLIFE LA3373
LUBERFINER AF296
LUBERFINER AF299
LUCAS GIRLING F7385
LUCAS GIRLING F778
LUCAS GIRLING F8278
LUCAS GIRLING F9196
LUCAS GIRLING F9245
M-FILTER K131
M-FILTER MA6673
M-FILTER MAP6742
M.A.N. 4510954174
Magneti Marelli 154070775710
MAHLE LX111
MAHLE LX218
MAHLE LX254
MAHLE LX285
MAHLE LX54
MAHLE LX98
MANN C3474
MANN & HUMMEL C1752
MANN & HUMMEL C34109
MANN & HUMMEL C341091
MANN & HUMMEL C3453
MANN & HUMMEL C3463
MANN & HUMMEL C3474
MANN & HUMMEL CU3466
MANN & HUMMEL CU3474
MARATHON AF296
MARATHON MA299
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU AF296
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MA299
MASTE IS226
MASTER PARTS AF-296
MASTER PARTS AF-299
MASTER PARTS AF296
MASTER PARTS AF299
MASTER PARTS MAF564
MASTER PARTS MAF680
MAXLUBE MA1149
Mecafilter 200
Mecafilter ELP3064
Mecafilter ELP3193
Mecafilter ELP3198
Mecafilter ELP3203
MECHANICS CIRCLE MAF 3373
MECHANICS CIRCLE MAF3373
MEDCO FAF-1149
MEDCO FAF1149
MEIJER MA30
MFI C34109
MGA FA3160
MGA FA3251
MICROGARD GA11149
MICROGARD MGA3373
MIDAS SA11149
MIGHTY A14349
MIGHTY A3373
MIGHTY AF296
MIGHTY AF299
MIGHTY AP4349
MILEGUARD MA3373
MINIT LUBE AF299
MISFAT P818
MISFAT P864
MOBIL MA1149
MONARK 30780075
MONARK 30780076
MONARK 30780109
MOPAR 53002184
MOTAQUIP VFA194
MOTAQUIP VFA195
MOTAQUIP VFA241
MOTAQUIP VFA289
MOTAQUIP VFA290
MOTAQUIP VFA319
MOTAQUIP VFA326
MOTAQUIP VFA703
MOTORCRAFT EFA160
MOTORCRAFT EFA194
MOTORCRAFT EFA239
MOTORCRAFT EFA250
MOTORCRAFT EFA252
MOTORCRAFT FA 155
MOTORCRAFT FA155
MOTORVATOR 61053
MOTORVATOR MPA53
MOTRIX MAVW2
MPA 3010
Muller PA87
NAPA 2170
NAPA 22170
NAPA 4405150
NAPA 4445152
NAPA 4445153
NAPA 6123
NELSON 84858S
NISSAN 16546V4960
OE+ AF-7230
OE+ AF-7430
OHIO-FILTER-COMPANY AFL1149
Opel 834262
Opel 834275
Opel 834804
Opel 8983692
Opel 9292493
ORIGINAL ENGINE MANAGEMENT AF77
P.B.R. AI5005
P.B.R. AI5013
PARTS MASTER 23373
PARTS MASTER 62170
PARTS MASTER 66123
PARTS PLUS AF299
PENNZOIL PZA-115
PENNZOIL PZA115
PENTIUS PAB3373
PERFORMAX PA-115
PERFORMAX PA115
PERMATIC FA1604
PERMATIC FA1605
PERMATIC FA1814
PEUGEOT 144404
PHILLIPS 66 PA1149
PHILLIPS 66 WA6123
PHILLIPS-66 PA1149
PHILLIPS-66 WA6123
PHOENIX-INDUSTRIES NA34109
PHOENIX-INDUSTRIES NA3463
PHOENIX-INDUSTRIES NA3474
POWER FLO SA11149
POWER-FLO FCL1149
POWER-FLO SA11149
PRECISION TUNE FCA1149
PRIMEGUARD PAF1149
PRO-TEC 262
PRO/GAUGE PGA-1149
PRO/GAUGE PGA1149
PROFESSIONALS-CHOICE QA1149
PROMOTIVE AF1149
PRONTO PA-3373
PRONTO PA1149
PRONTO PA3373
PUREPRO A1149
PURFLUX A461
PURFLUX A603
PURFLUX A688
PURFLUX A781
PUROLATOR A10122
PUROLATOR A11149
PUROLATOR A14349
PUROLATOR A17534
PUROLATOR A27127
PUROLATOR AF1149
PUROLATOR AF3127
PUROLATOR AF3534
PUROLATOR AF3568
PUROLATOR AF4349
PUROLATOR AFP122
PUROLATOR FCA1149
PUROLATOR FCA122
PUROLATOR LX218
PUROLATOR LX254
PUROLATOR LX285
PUROLATOR LX54
PUROLATOR LX98
PUROLATOR PM1149
PUROLATOR PM1657
PUROLATOR PM1794
PUROLATOR PM1798
QAP FILTERS QA11149
QUAKER STATE QSA3373
Quinton Hazell QFA0240
RALLEY AK105
REPCO 1102030
REPCO 1103300
REPCO 1109812
REPCO 1109850
ROAD-X FAF1149
ROAD-X FCA-1149
ROCKHILL 62170
ROCKHILL CA3373
RYCO A280
RYCO A281
RYCO A282
RYCO A476
S & B 66-2001
S & B 66-2046
SAKURA A1816
SAKURA A1917
SAKURA A2906
SAKURA A6816
SAKURA FA1917
SAKURA FA3059
SAKURA FA3115
SAVARA 92331117
SAVARA 92351217
SAVARA 923530
SAVARA 92353017
SAVARA SA311
SAVARA SA530
SEARS 45229
SEARS 45337
SEARS T53
SEARS TPA53
SECURITY AF296
SECURITY AF299
SECURITY SA299
SERIES 2 22170
SERVICE 1 AF1149
SERVICE CHAMP AF1149
SERVICE PRO MA1149
SERVICE PRO SA3373
SF-FILTER PA7846
SHEFA S17049
SHELL AF500
SHELL SA53
SHELL SHA123
SILVERLINE 22170
SILVERLINE 26123
SOFIMA S7800A
SOFIMA S7830A
SOPARIS FPA3253
SOPARIS FPA3297
SPECIALIST CHOICE OPA1149
SPECIALIST CHOICE VA4349
STEIGER 604452T2
STILL 143315
STP SA3373
STP SA3873
STP SAF296
STP SAF299
SUNOCO A-43
SUNOCO A43
SURE SFA1149
SURE SFA2493
Talbot 43010500
TARGET APF299
TECAFILTRES LX111
TECAFILTRES LX98
TECAFILTRES R0747
TECALEMIT B178
TECALEMIT B245
TECALEMIT B331
TECALEMIT B392
TECNECO AR1599PM
TECNOCAR A187
TECNOCAR A387
TECNOCAR A476
TECNOCAR A87
TECNOCAR A91
TEHO 2150
TEHO 2234
TEHO IIM150
TEHO IIM234
TEXACO HSA729
TEXACO TA123
TEXACO TFA11
TEXACO TFA11B
TIRES PLUS CF3373
TOMI APF5832P
TRUST AF299
UFI 3081700
UFI 3081800
UFI 3084100
UFI 3085700
UFI 3086400
UFI 3086402
UFI 3087000
UNICO AE3342
UNIPART GFE1119
UNIPART GFE2018
UNIPART GFE2020
UNIPART GFE2087
UNIPART GFE2097
UNIPART GFE2129
UNIPART GFE2151
UNOCAL 296
UNOCAL 299
UNOCAL AF6123
VAG 113129620
VAG 26133837A
VAG 26133837B
VAG 34133837
VAG 35133843
VAG 69129620
VALQUEST VQA1149
VALUTEST V3170
VALVOLINE VA36
VERA 11-00932
VERA 11-01038
VERA 11-01756
VERA 11-02308
VERA 1100585
VERA 1100593
VERA 1100932
VERA 1100981
VERA 1101525
VERA 1101756
VERA 1102308
VOLVO 6400373
VOLVO 6400379
VOLVO 6774452
VOLVO 67744524
VOLVO 679658
VOLVO 681609
VOLVO 76816099
VOLVO V6774452
VW-AUDI-PORSCHE 069 129 620
VW-AUDI-PORSCHE 113 129 620
VW-AUDI-PORSCHE 113129620
VW-AUDI-PORSCHE 26133837A
VW-AUDI-PORSCHE 26133837B
VW-AUDI-PORSCHE 34133837
VW-AUDI-PORSCHE 35133843
VW-AUDI-PORSCHE 55129620
VW-AUDI-PORSCHE 69129620
WALMI WA3373
WALMI WA3384
WARNER AF296
WARNER AF299
WARNER WAF296
WARNER WAF299
WESFIL WCA779
WESFIL WCA780
WESFIL WCA9192
WESTERN AUTO 74-6031-4
WESTERN AUTO 7460314
WIPAC AP121
WIPAC AP335
WIPAC AP368
WIX 42170
WIX 46123
WIX 546123
WIX A117
WIX WA6161
WIX WA6166
WORLDPARTS W27574
WORLDPARTS W27580
WORLDPARTS W27590
WORLDPARTS W27603
WORLDPARTS W27608
WORLDPARTS W27633
WORLDPARTS W27666
XSV OPA1149

Online Filters supply quality product sourced from reputable distributors and manufacturers, we do not supply own branded products of unknown origin. Our initial source is Baldwin because of their Technical Information, Competitive Pricing, Quality, Service, Availability and 25 years’ worth of experience. If we are unable to supply a Baldwin filter then our other sourcing is from Fleetguard, Mann and Donaldson.

Back to top );
X