Menu

Baldwin RS3920 (Radial Seal) Outer Air Filter

BALDWIN – PRIMARY ELEMENT FILTER (RS3920)

Availability: In Stock
item with Free Delivery

£10.20 Price incl. VAT: £12.24

Call to order this product. 01608 651874.

Compare

Description

Descriptions: Radial Seal Outer Air Element
Use_With: RS3921
Fits: J.C. Bamford, Massey Ferguson, Volvo Equipment
Replaces: J.C. Bamford 32/915802
O.D.: 5 31/32 (151.6)
I.D.: 3 3/8 (85.7) One End
Length: 14 1/8 (358.8)
UPC: 791440058354

Applications

ATLAS COPCO Equipment PAS8-KDS3A PAS8-KDS3A w/Kubota V3307-DI Eng.
ATLAS COPCO Generators QAS30 QAS30 w/Kubota V3300DI Eng.
ATLAS COPCO Generators QAS40 QAS40 w/Kubota V3800DI Eng.
ATLAS COPCO Generators QAS60 QAS60 w/Perkins 1104D-44TG2 Eng.
ATLAS COPCO Generators QES30 QES30 w/Kubota V3300 DI Eng.
ATLAS COPCO Generators QES40 QES40 w/Kubota V3800 DI Eng.
ATLAS COPCO Generators QES60 QES60 w/John Deere 4045HFU81 Eng.
BOBCAT Compressors BAP 7/31; BAP 7/41 BAP 7/31, BAP 7/41 w/Ingersoll-Rand 3IRH8N, 4IRH8N Engs.
BOBCAT Excavators 442 442 (S/N ADBR11001-up)
BOBCAT Excavators 442 442 w/Deutz BF4M1012 (Oil-Cooled) Eng.
BOBCAT Excavators 442 442 w/Deutz BF4M1012 (Water-Cooled) Eng.
BOBCAT Loaders AL275 AL275 w/Kubota V2403-M Eng.
BOBCAT Loaders AL350 AL350 w/Kubota V3300-DI Eng.
BOBCAT Loaders AL440 AL440 w/Kubota V3300-DI Turbo Eng.
BOBCAT Loaders V417 V417 VersaHandler w/Kubota V3300DI-T Eng. (S/N A7MK11001-up, A7ML11001-up)
BOBCAT Loaders V417 V417 VersaHandler w/Kubota V3300DI-T Eng. (S/N AC1C11001-up, AC1D11001-up)
CHALLENGER Tractors MT425; MT445; MT455; MT465 MT425, MT445, MT455, MT465
CHALLENGER Tractors MT434; MT444 MT434, MT444 w/Perkins Eng.
DEUTZ-FAHR Telehandlers Agrovector 25.5 Agrovector 25.5 w/Deutz TD 2.9 L4 Eng. (Tier 4)
DOOSAN Compressors 7/53 7/53
GEHL Loaders 4640 Turbo E Series 4640 Turbo E Series w/Deutz TD2009 Eng.
GEHL Loaders 4640E Power2 4640E Power2 w/3TNV98 Eng. (Interim Tier 4)
GEHL Loaders 5240 Turbo E Series 5240 Turbo E Series w/Deutz TD2009 Eng.
GEHL Loaders 5240E P2 5240E P2 w/Yanmar 4TNV98 Eng.
GEHL Loaders 5640E; SL5640E 5640E, SL5640E Skid Steers w/Yanmar 4TNV98T Eng. (Interim Tier 4) (S/N 511701-up)
GEHL Loaders 6640 Turbo E Series 6640E, SL6640E Skid Steers w/Yanmar 4TNV98T Eng. (Interim Tier 4) (S/N 608301-up)
GEHL Loaders 6640E 6640E w/Deutz BF4M2011 Eng.
GEHL Loaders CTL75 CTL75 w/Yanmar 4TNV98T Eng.
GEHL Loaders CTL85 CTL85 w/Kubota V3800DI-T Eng.
GEHL Loaders R190 R190 Skid Steer w/Yanmar 4TNV98C Eng.
GEHL Loaders R190 R190 Skid Steer w/Yanmar 4TNV98T Eng.
GEHL Loaders R220 Skid Steer R220 w/Yanmar 4TTNACJ (3.3L) Eng.
GEHL Loaders R260 Skid Steer R260 Skid Steer w/Yanmar 4TTNACJ (3.3L) Eng.
GEHL Loaders RT210 Turbo RT210 Turbo w/Yanmar 4TNV98T Eng.
GEHL Loaders RT250 RT250 w/Deutz TD3.6 L4 Eng. (Tier 4)
GEHL Loaders SL4640; SL4640 Turbo SL4640, SL4640 Turbo Skid Steers w/Deutz F3M2011, BF3M2011 Engs.
GEHL Loaders SL4640E Power2 SL4640E Power2 w/Yanmar 4TNV98 Eng. (S/N 312901-Up)
GEHL Loaders SL4840 SL4840 Skid Steer w/Deutz F4M2011 Eng.
GEHL Loaders SL5240E Power2 SL5240E Power2 w/Yanmar 4TNV98 Eng. (S/N 432501-Up)
GEHL Loaders SL5640; SL5640 Turbo SL5640, SL5640 Turbo Skid Steers w/Deutz F4M2011, BF4M2011 Engs.
GEHL Loaders SL6640 Turbo SL6640 Turbo w/Deutz BF4M2011F Eng.
GEHL Loaders V270 V270 Skid Steer w/Yanmar 4TNV98CT Eng. (Tier 4)
GEHL Loaders V330 V330 Skid Steer w/Yanmar 4TNV98CT Eng. (Tier 4)
GENIE INDUSTRIES Telehandlers GTH2506 GTH2506 w/Deutz DT2.9 L4 Eng.
HAMM Rollers HD70i VO; HD+70i VT HD+70i VO, HD+70i VT w/Deutz TCD 2.9 L4 Eng.
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. WL350 WL350 Loader w/Deutz F4M2011 Eng.
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. WL350 WL350 Wheel Loader w/Kubota Eng.
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. WL440 Wheel Loader WL440 Wheel Loader w/Kubota Eng.
JACKRABBIT Orchard Equipment Wood Chuck YD09 Elevator Wood Chuck YD09 Elevator w/Deutz Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Excavators JS120 JS120 w/ JCB EcoMax Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Lift Trucks 926 926 2WD, 926 4WD w/JCB444 Dieselmax Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Lift Trucks 930 930 2WD, 930 4WD w/JCB444 Dieselmax Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Lift Trucks 940 940 2WD, 940 4WD w/JCB444 Dieselmax Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Lift Trucks 950 950
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 1110 Robot; 1110T Robot 1110 Robot, 1110HF Robot, 1110T Robot, 1110THF Robot Skid Steers w/JCB444 Dieselmax Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 190 Robot; 190T Robot 190 Robot, 190HF Robot, 190T Robot, 190THF Robot w/JCB444 Dieselmax Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 214E 214E w/Perkins Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 215E 215E w/Perkins 1004-40T Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 524-50 524-50 Telescopic Handler w/JCB444 Dieselmax Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 524-50 524-50 Telescopic Handler w/Perkins 1104C-44 Eng. (Tier 2)
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 527-55 527-55 Telescopic Handler w/JCB444 Dieselmax Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 527-55 527-55 Telescopic Handler w/Perkins 1104C Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 530 530 Loadall w/Perkins Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 531-70 531-70 Telescopic Handler w/JCB444 Dieselmax Eng. (Tier 2)
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 532 532
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 533-105 533-105 Telescopic Handler w/JCB444 Dieselmax Eng. (Tier 2)
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 535-125 Telescopic Handler 535-125 Telescopic Handler w/ Perkins 1104C-44 w/o turbo
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 535-140 HiViz 535-140 HiViz Telescopic Handler w/JCB444 Dieselmax Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 535-95 535-95 w/JCB444 Dieselmax Eng. (Tier 2)
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 540 540 Turbo w/Perkins Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 540-140; 540-170 540-140, 540-170 Telescopic Handlers w/JCB444 Dieselmax Eng.
JLG INDUSTRIES INC. Aerial Lifts 1200SJP 1200SJP w/Deutz TCD 2.9 L4 Eng.
JLG INDUSTRIES INC. Aerial Lifts 1250AJP 1250AJP w/Deutz TCD 2.9 L4 Eng.
JLG INDUSTRIES INC. Aerial Lifts 1350SJP 1350SJP w/Deutz TCD 2.9 L4 Eng.
JLG INDUSTRIES INC. Aerial Lifts 1500SJ 1500SJ w/Deutz TCD 2.9 L4 Eng.
JLG INDUSTRIES INC. Telehandlers 2505H 2505H w/Deutz TD 2.9 L4 Eng. (Tier 4)
JLG INDUSTRIES INC. Telehandlers G5-18A G5-18A w/Deutz TD 2.9 L4 Eng. (Tier 4)
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors 4225; 4225A 4225, 4225A w/Perkins 1004-40 Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors 4233 4233 w/Perkins 1004-42 Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors 4345; 4355 4345, 4355 w/Perkins 1004-4TW Series Engs.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors 465 465 w/Perkins 1006-6 Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors 475 475 w/Perkins 1006-6T Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors 5275/2; 5275/4 5275/2, 5275/4 w/Perkins P4001 (4.1L) Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors 5290/2; 5290/4 5290/2, 5290/4 w/Perkins P4001 (4.1L) Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors 5300; 5310 5300, 5310 w/Perkins 1004-4T Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors 5425 5425, 5435 w/Perkins 1104C-44 Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors 5445; 5455 5445, 5455 w/Perkins 1104C-44T Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors 573 573 w/Perkins 1104C-44 Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors 583 583 w/Perkins 1104C-44 Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors 6445; 6455 6445, 6455 w/Perkins 1104C Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MF275; MF275DT; MF275ST MF275, MF275 Advanced, MF275DT, MF275ST w/Perkins P4000 (4.1L) Eng. (Australia Edition)
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MF281X; MF281XE MF281X, MF281XE w/Perkins Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MF4243; MF4245; MF4253; MF4255 MF4243, MF4245, MF4253, MF4255 w/Perkins 1004.40TW Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MF4265 MF4265 w/Perkins 1004.40TW Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MF4325; MF4335 MF4325, MF4335 w/Perkins 1004.42 Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MF435 MF435 w/Perkins Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MF471; MF481 MF471, MF481 w/Perkins 1104C-44 Eng. (Tier 1)
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MF471; MF481 MF471, MF481 w/Perkins 1104C-44 Eng. (Tier 2)
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MF5285 MF5285/2, MF5285/4 w/Perkins Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MF6235; MF6245 MF6235, MF6245 w/Perkins 1004-40T Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MX271X; MF271XE MF271X, MF271XE w/Perkins Eng.
MUSTANG Loaders 1050R 1050R w/Yanmar 3TNV88C (1.6L) (Tier IV) Eng.
MUSTANG Loaders 1350R; 1500R 1350R, 1500R w/Yanmar 4TNV88C Eng.
MUSTANG Loaders 1650R; 1750RT 1650R, 1750RT w/Yanmar 4TNV98C Eng.
MUSTANG Loaders 2066 2066 w/Cummins B3.3 Eng.
MUSTANG Loaders 2066 2066 w/Yanmar 4TNV98 Eng.
MUSTANG Loaders 2076 2076 w/Cummins B3.3 Eng.
MUSTANG Loaders 2086 2086 w/Cummins B3.3 Eng.
MUSTANG Loaders 2100RT 2100RT w/Yanmar 4TNV98CT Eng. (Tier IV)
MUSTANG Loaders 2700V 2700V Skid Steer w/Yanmar 4TNV98T Eng.
MUSTANG Loaders 3300V 3300V Skid Steer w/Yanmar 4 TNV98T Eng.
MUSTANG Loaders MT2076 Turbo MT2076 Turbo w/Yanmar 3TNV98T Eng.
RAYCO Forestry Products C85D Mini Crawler C85D Mini Crawler w/Deutz BF4M1011 Eng.
RAYCO Forestry Products C87L C87L Super Crawler Loader w/Deutz BF4M2011 Eng.
RAYCO Forestry Products RC12 RC12 Brush Cutter w/Cat 3054C Eng.
RAYCO Forestry Products RC12DxP RC12DxP Chipper w/Cat 3054T Eng.
RAYCO Forestry Products RG85 Stump Cutter RG85 Stump Cutter w/Deutz BF4M1011 Eng.
SCHAEFF Equipment HR32 Excavator HR32 Excavator w/Deutz BF4M1012 Eng.
SCHAEFF Equipment SKL824 Loader SKL824 Loader w/Deutz F4M2011 Eng.
SCHAEFF Equipment SKL834 SKL834 Loader w/Deutz F4M2011F Eng.
SELLICK Lift Trucks SLP60 2WD SLP60 2WD w/JCB Dieselmax 444 Eng.
TAKEUCHI Excavators TB290 TB290 w/Isuzu AP-4JJ1TASB Eng.
TAKEUCHI Loaders TL10 TL10 w/Kubota V3800 Turbo Eng.
TAKEUCHI Loaders TL12 TL12 w/Kubota V3800CRTI Eng.
TAKEUCHI Loaders TL240C TL240C w/Yanmar Eng.
TAKEUCHI Loaders TL250 TL250 w/Kubota V3800DI-T Eng.
TELESCO PELLE Loaders P90 P90 w/Deutz Eng.
TEREX Excavators HR32 Crawler HR32 Crawler w/Deutz BF4M1012 Eng. (S/N 330/0100-1500, Except 330/1499)
TEREX Excavators HR32 Crawler HR32 Crawler w/Deutz BF4M1012 Eng. (S/N 330/1499, 330/1501-up)
TEREX Excavators TC75 TC75 w/Deutz TD2011 L04W Eng. (Tier 3)
TEREX Excavators TC85 TC85 w/Deutz TCD 2.9 L4 Eng.
TEREX Loaders SKL824 SKL824
TEREX Loaders SKL834 SKL834 w/Deutz F4M2011F Eng.
TEREX Loaders TL100 TL100 w/Deutz TD2011 L04 W Eng. (Interim Tier 4)
TEREX Loaders TL65 TL65 w/Deutz D2011 L04 Eng. (Interim Tier 4)
TEREX Loaders TL70S TL70S w/Deutz D2011 L04 W Eng. (Interim Tier 4)
TEREX Loaders TL80 TL80 w/Deutz D2011 L04 W Eng. (Interim Tier 4)
TEREX Loaders TL80AS TL80AS w/Deutz D2011 L04 W Eng. (Interim Tier 4)
VOLVO Loaders L20B; L25B L20B, L25B w/D3D Eng.
VOLVO Loaders L20F L20Fw/D3.6 DCA-E3 Eng.
VOLVO Loaders L25B L25B w/D3.6D Eng. (S/N 1753001-up)
VOLVO Loaders L25F L25F w/D3.6 DCA-E3 Eng.
VOLVO Loaders L30B L30B w/D3D Eng.
VOLVO Loaders L32; L32B L32, L32B w/Deutz BF4L1011F Eng.
VOLVO Loaders L35; L35B L35, L35B w/Deutz BF4L1011F Eng.
VOLVO Loaders L35B L35B w/D3D Eng.
VOLVO Loaders ZL502C ZL502C w/Deutz F4L1011F Eng.

OEM Part Numbers

AGCO 3901464M1
AGCO 3901464M2
AGCO 55119R1
ATLAS-COPCO 29149304
ATLAS-COPCO 2914930400
BOSCH 1457433558
BUCHER 179051660
CARQUEST 88836
CASE 87574362
CLARCOR E28987B
CLARCOR E28989B
COMPAIR 982615126001
COMPAIR 9826251260001
COMPAIR 9826251261
COOPERS AEM2806
CROSLAND 9812
DEMAG 43245900
DEUTZ 1319257
DONALDSON P778989
FIL HP2527
FILTRON AR2007
FLEETGUARD AF25565
FLEETGUARD AF26391
FLEETRITE AFR825565
Fram CA9003
Fram CA9744
GEHL 184146
GEHL 186014
GENFIL GA3096
GPC FC785
GRAINGER 2NUX5
GREYFRIARS 1432A
HAMM 1209574
HASTINGS AF2382
HENGST E1700L
HIFI-FILTER SA17100
INGERSOLL-RAND 5501660912
INGERSOLL-RAND 89232474
J.C. Bamford 233673

JLG 70024190
KAESER 635400
KHD 1319257
KNECHT LX1687
KRALINATOR LA6836
KRAMER 9933106
KUBOTA 1G37711210
KUBOTA 1G37711211
LINDE 9839022
LUBERFINER LAF3947
M.A.N. 4530056114
MAHLE LX1687
MANN & HUMMEL 4530057104
MANN & HUMMEL 4530057214
MANN & HUMMEL 4530092910
MANN & HUMMEL 4530092920
MANN & HUMMEL 4530092940
MANN & HUMMEL 4530092950
MANN & HUMMEL C15300
MANN & HUMMEL C153003
MASSEY-FERGUSON 3901464M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 55119R1
Mecafilter FA3279
MELROE 5501660912
NAPA 6836
RADIALFIL AP15300
SAKURA 159048
SAKURA A8553
SAKURA A8553S
SAMBRON 756866
SCHAEFF 5501600912
SCHAEFF 5501660912
SF-FILTER SL8363
SF-FILTER SL83632
SF-FILTER SL83633
TAKEUCHI 1911113001
TBFIL AR3347
TECFIL ARS7109
UFI 2751400
UNICO AE14360

VAPORMATIC VPD7282
VIRGIS CH16490
VOLVO 14255046
VOLVO 2903849
WIX 46836
WIX 546836
Yanmar 12994812621
Yanmar YM12994812621
ZETOR 50011903

Online Filters supply quality product sourced from reputable distributors and manufacturers, we do not supply own branded products of unknown origin. Our initial source is Baldwin because of their Technical Information, Competitive Pricing, Quality, Service, Availability and 25 years’ worth of experience. If we are unable to supply a Baldwin filter then our other sourcing is from Fleetguard, Mann and Donaldson.

Back to top );
X