Menu

Baldwin PT385 (Cartridge) Hydraulic Filter

Microlite Transmission Element with Furnished Gaskets

Availability: In Stock
item with Free Delivery

£12.80 Price incl. VAT: £15.36

Call to order this product. 01608 651874.

Compare

Description

Descriptions: Transmission Element with Gaskets
Fits: ACDelco Housings; Allis Chalmers, Case, Euclid, Steiger, Terex, Volvo, WABCO Equipment
Replaces: Euclid 6439400; Fiat 70197121; Volvo 66175068; WABCO PB5038
O.D.: 4 7/16 (112.7)
I.D.: 1 1/2 (38.1)
Length: 9 1/16 (230.2)
F. Gskt.: G115-MSB, G211, ES1071
End Seals: [2] Attached
Related To: P20-HD (Lube Version)
UPC: 791440004467

Applications

ACDELCO Filter Housings PM13 Series PM13
ACDELCO Filter Housings PM22 Series PM22 Series
ACDELCO Filter Housings PM25 Series PM25 Series
ALLIS CHALMERS Loaders D30; TL30D D30, TL30D w/11000 Eng.
ALLIS CHALMERS Loaders TL645 TL645 w/3500 Diesel Eng.
ALLIS CHALMERS Loaders TL645; TL645H TL645, TL645H w/11000 Eng.
ALLIS CHALMERS Scrapers 460 460 w/25000 Eng.
ALLIS CHALMERS Scrapers 460B 460B w/25000 MK II Eng
ALLIS CHALMERS Scrapers 460B; 460C 460B, 460C w/GMC 12V-71 Eng.
ALLIS CHALMERS Scrapers 562C 562C w/25000 MK II Eng.
ALLIS CHALMERS Tractors D30 D30 w/11000 Eng.
ALLISON Transmissions CLBT750 CLBT750
ALLISON Transmissions CRT5631; CLBT5660; CLBT5860; CLBT5960; CLBT6060 CRT5631, CLBT5660, CLBT5860, CLBT5960, CLBT6060
ALLISON Transmissions HT700 HT700 Off-Road Applications
ALLISON Transmissions TT; TRT-1-2-4000 TT, TRT-1-2-4000
CASE Excavators (Also See Drott) 1085; 1086 1085, 1086
CASE Excavators (Also See Drott) 1085B; 1086B 1085B, 1086B w/6T-590 Eng.
CASE Loaders W18 Loader W18 Loader (To S/N 9123140)
CASE Loaders W20 Loader W20 Loader (To S/N 9115403)
CASE Tractors 1085; 1085B; 1086B 1085, 1085B, 1086B w/6T590 Eng.
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Tractors 9190 9190 w/Cummins Eng.
CHAMPION Motor Graders 715 715 w/Allis Chalmers 3500, 3500 MK I Engs.
CHAMPION Motor Graders D605T D605T w/Detroit Diesel 6-71 Eng.
CHAMPION Motor Graders D740 D740 w/GMC Eng.
CHAMPION Motor Graders D760 D760 w/GMC Eng.
CLEVELAND Trenchers D160 D160 w/Allis Chalmers 282 Eng.
CLEVELAND Trenchers D160 D160 w/Continental M330 Eng.
CLEVELAND Trenchers D160 D160 w/IHC UD282 Eng.
DYNAHOE Construction Equipment 200 200 w/GMC 4-53 Eng.
EUCLID Bottom Dumps B100; B110 B100, B110 w/GMC 16V-71N Eng.
EUCLID Bottom Dumps B30 B30 w/GMC 8V-71N Eng.
EUCLID Front End Loaders 72-40 72-40 w/GMC 6V-71, 8V-71 Engs.
EUCLID Front End Loaders L15; L20 L15, L20 (7UPM Series) w/GMC 3-53N, 3-71 Engs.
EUCLID Front End Loaders L25 L25 (8UPM Series) w/GMC 4-71 Eng.
EUCLID Front End Loaders L30 L30 (9UPM Series) w/GMC 4-71 Eng.
EUCLID Rear Dumps R105 R105 w/GMC 12V-149T Eng.
EUCLID Rear Dumps R22 R22 (FD Series) w/GMC 6-71 Eng.
EUCLID Rear Dumps R27 R27 (TD, TDT Series) w/Cummins Eng.
EUCLID Rear Dumps R27 R27 (TD, TDT Series) w/GMC 6-110 Eng.
EUCLID Rear Dumps R30; R35 R30, R35 (TD, TDT Series) w/GMC 12V-71 Eng.
EUCLID Rear Dumps R30; R35 R30, R35 (TD, TDT Series) w/GMC 6-110 Eng.
EUCLID Rear Dumps R35 R35 w/GMC 16V-71 Eng.
EUCLID Rear Dumps R40; R45 R40, R45 (FFD, LD, LDT Series) w/Cummins Eng.
EUCLID Rear Dumps R40; R45 R40, R45 (FFD, LD, LDT Series) w/GMC 16V-71 Eng.
EUCLID Rear Dumps R40; R45 R40, R45 (FFD, LD, LDT Series) w/Two GMC 6-71 Engs.
EUCLID Rear Dumps R50 R50 w/Cummins Eng.
EUCLID Rear Dumps R50; R62 R50, R62 (LLD Series) w/GMC 16V-71 Eng.
EUCLID Rear Dumps R50; R62 R50, R62 (LLD Series) w/Two GMC 6-110 Engs.
EUCLID Rear Dumps R75 R75 w/GMC 16V-71T Eng.
EUCLID Road Building Equipment 12LD 12LD (R50 Rear Dump) w/GMC 16V-71 Eng.
EUCLID Road Building Equipment 203FD 203FD (R22 Rear Dump) w/GMC Eng.
EUCLID Road Building Equipment 207FD 207FD (R22 Rear Dump) w/GMC 6-71 Eng.
EUCLID Road Building Equipment 27LOT 27LOT (S18 Tractor/Scraper) w/GMC Eng.
EUCLID Road Building Equipment 301TD 301TD w/GMC Eng.
EUCLID Road Building Equipment 30LOT 30LOT (S18 Tractor/Scraper) w/GMC Eng.
EUCLID Road Building Equipment 31LOT 31LOT (TS24 Tractor/Scraper) w/GMC Eng.
EUCLID Road Building Equipment 36LDT 36LDT (SS40 Scraper) w/Cummins NHV12 Eng.
EUCLID Road Building Equipment 39LOT 39LOT (S24 Tractor/Scraper) w/GMC 12V-71 Eng.
EUCLID Road Building Equipment 49LDT 49LDT (SS40 Scraper) w/GMC 12V-71 Eng.
EUCLID Road Building Equipment 69TD 69TD (R30 Rear Dump) w/GMC 12V-71 Eng.
EUCLID Road Building Equipment 6UOT; 7UOT 6UOT, 7UOT (TS14 Scraper) w/Two GMC Engs.
EUCLID Road Building Equipment 70TD 70TD (R30 Rear Dump) w/Cummins Eng.
EUCLID Road Building Equipment 71TD 71TD (R30 Rear Dump) w/GMC 6-110 Eng.
EUCLID Road Building Equipment 74TD 74TD (R35 Rear Dump) w/GMC 12V-71 Eng.
EUCLID Road Building Equipment 7UOT 7UOT (TTS14 Scraper) w/Three GMC Engs.
EUCLID Road Building Equipment 7UPM 7UPM (L15, L20 Loaders) w/GMC 3-53N, 3-71 Engs.
EUCLID Road Building Equipment 8UPM 8UPM (L25 Loader) w/GMC 4-71 Eng.
EUCLID Road Building Equipment 9UPM 9UPM (L30 Loader) w/GMC 4-71 Eng.
EUCLID Scrapers S18; SS18 S18, SS18 (27LOT Series) w/GMC Eng.
EUCLID Scrapers S18; SS18 S18, SS18 (30LOT Series) w/GMC Eng.
EUCLID Scrapers S24; SS24 S24, SS24 (39LOT Series) w/GMC 12V-71 Eng.
EUCLID Scrapers S24; SS24 S24, SS24 (39LOT Series) w/GMC 6-110 Eng.
EUCLID Scrapers S28; SS28 S28, SS28 w/GMC 12V-71 Eng.
EUCLID Scrapers S32 S32 w/GMC 12V-71 Eng.
EUCLID Scrapers SS40 SS40 (36LDT Series) w/Cummins NHV12 Eng.
EUCLID Scrapers SS40 SS40 (49LDT Series) w/GMC 12V-71 Eng.
EUCLID Scrapers Tandem 14 Tandem 14 w/Three GMC 4-71 Engs.
EUCLID Scrapers TS14 TS14 (6UOT, 7UOT Series) w/Two GMC Engs.
EUCLID Scrapers TS18 TS18 (27LOT, 29LOT Series) w/Two GMC Engs.
EUCLID Scrapers TS24 TS24 (31LOT) w/GMC 6-110 Front Eng., 6-71 Rear Eng.
EUCLID Scrapers TS32 TS32 w/GMC 8V-71, 12V-71 Engs.
EUCLID Scrapers TS40 TS40 w/GMC 6-110 Front Eng., 6-71 Rear Eng.
EUCLID Scrapers TSS40 TSS40 w/GMC 16V-71 Front Eng., 8V-71 Rear Eng.
EUCLID Tractors 82-30 82-30 w/GMC 6V-71 Eng.
EUCLID Tractors 82-40 82-40 w/GMC 8V-71 Eng.
EUCLID Tractors 82-50 82-50 w/GMC 12V-71 Eng.
EUCLID Tractors 82-80 82-80 w/Two GMC 6-71 Engs.
EUCLID Tractors TC12 TC12 w/Two GMC 6-71 Engs.
FIAT-ALLIS Dozers 14C 14C w/Fiat Eng. (To S/N 050101)
FIAT-ALLIS Dozers AD10B; BD10B AD10B, BD10B
FIAT-ALLIS Dozers AD14; BD14; BD14L AD14, BD14, BD14L
FIAT-ALLIS Dozers AD14B; BD14B AD14B, BD14B
FIAT-ALLIS Loaders FL14 FL14
FIAT-ALLIS Loaders FL14C FL14C w/Fiat Eng. (To S/N 050101)
GALION Motor Graders T500 Series A T500 Series A w/IHC DT407 Eng.
GROVE Cranes RT48 Self-Propelled Crane RT48 Self-Propelled w/Ford 6-300 Eng.
GROVE Cranes RT49 Crane RT49 Self-Propelled w/Ford 6-300 Eng.
GROVE Cranes RT528B Crane; RT528C RT528B, RT528C w/Cummins 6BT5.9 Eng.
GROVE Cranes RT630B RT630B w/Cummins 6BT5.9 Eng.
HANCOCK Scrapers 294 Elevating Scraper 294 Elevating Scraper w/Two GMC 4-71N Engs.
HEATHFIELD ENGINEERING Dump Trucks DE50 DE50 w/Cummins NT280 Eng.
HOUGH Wheel Loaders H70 Series C; H70 Series F H70 Series C, H70 Series F w/GMC 3-71, 4-71 Engs.
HYMAC Construction Equipment BT33F; LW40; LW50; LW60 BT33F, LW40, LW50, LW60 w/Detroit Diesel 12V-71 Eng.
HYMAC Construction Equipment D111A D111A
HYMAC Construction Equipment LW30 LW30 w/Cummins NT335 Eng.
IHC Crawler Loaders 150 150
IHC Crawler Tractors TD25B TD25B
IHC Crawler Tractors TD25C TD25C
IHC Scrapers, Skidders, Etc. PH100 Payhauler; PH100B Payhauler PH100, PH100B Payhaulers w/DT817, DT817B Engs.
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. DM25SP Drill DM25SP Drill w/Detroit Diesel 8V-92T Eng.
ISCO Hauling Vehicles IC235; IC240 IC235, IC240 w/Cummins NT855C Eng.
ISCO Hauling Vehicles IC23R IC23R w/Cummins NH855-C250 Eng.
ISCO Hauling Vehicles IC23R IC23R w/GMC 6-71 Eng.
ISCO Hauling Vehicles ICA22; ICA22R ICA22, ICA22R w/Cummins NH230 Eng.
ISCO Hauling Vehicles IH245 IH245 w/GMC 12V-71 Eng.
JOHN DEERE Harvesters 482 Cotton Stripper 482 Cotton Stripper w/219 Eng.
JOHN DEERE Harvesters 482 Cotton Stripper 482 Cotton Stripper w/329 Eng.
KOMATSU Dozers D500 D500 w/Cummins VTA28-C Eng.
KOMATSU Dozers D90 Series C D90 Series C w/Cummins V6R180 Eng.
KW-DART Construction Equipment 3100 End Dump; 4150 Coal Hauler 3100 End Dump, 4150 Coal Hauler w/Cummins KTA2300-C1050 Eng.
KW-DART Construction Equipment 3100 End Dump; 4150 Coal Hauler 3100 End Dump, 4150 Coal Hauler w/GMC 12V-149T Eng.
KW-DART Construction Equipment D4552 D4552 w/Cummins VTA1710C Eng.
LETOURNEAU-WESTINGHOUSE Construction Equipment 300 Grader; 330H Grader; 440 Grader; 440H Grader 300, 330H, 440, 440H Graders w/Cummins Eng.
LETOURNEAU-WESTINGHOUSE Construction Equipment 300 Grader; 330H Grader; 440 Grader; 440H Grader 300, 330H, 440, 440H Graders w/GMC 3-71, 4-71, 6-71 Engs.
LETOURNEAU-WESTINGHOUSE Construction Equipment 550 Grader; 660B Grader; 666 Grader; PF666 Grader 550, 660B, 666, PF666 Graders w/Cummins Eng.
LETOURNEAU-WESTINGHOUSE Construction Equipment 550 Grader; 660B Grader; 666 Grader; PF666 Grader 550, 660B, 666, PF666 Graders w/GMC 3-71, 4-71, 6-71 Engs.
LETOURNEAU-WESTINGHOUSE Construction Equipment 800 Speedpull 800 Speedpull w/Cummins VT12-700 Eng.
LETOURNEAU-WESTINGHOUSE Construction Equipment C500 Tournapull C500 Tournapull w/GMC 8V-71 Eng.
LETOURNEAU-WESTINGHOUSE Haulpak Trucks LW22; LW25 LW22, LW25
LETOURNEAU-WESTINGHOUSE Haulpak Trucks LW27; LW30; LW32; LW35 LW27, LW30, LW32, LW35 w/Cummins NT335, NT380 Engs.
LETOURNEAU-WESTINGHOUSE Haulpak Trucks LW40; LW42; LW45; LW50 LW40, LW42, LW45, LW50 w/GMC 12V-71 Eng.
LETOURNEAU-WESTINGHOUSE Haulpak Trucks LW60; LW65; LW65A; LW75A LW60, LW65, LW65A, LW75A w/GMC 16V-71 Eng.
LETOURNEAU-WESTINGHOUSE Haulpak Trucks LW90; LW100; LW120; 160 LW90, LW100, LW120, 160
LINK-BELT Cranes, Etc. LS128DL Crane; LS128DLC Crane LS128DL, LS128DLC w/Detroit Diesel 6-71 Eng.
NORDBERG Crushers Dynapactor Dynapactor
RAYGO Rollers, Etc. Ram 45 Compactor Ram 45 Compactor w/GMC Eng.
REXWORKS, INC. Road Building Equipment 3-50 Pactor 3-50 Pactor
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. CA Industrial Tractor; CU Industrial Tractor CA, CU Industrial Tractors w/Cat Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. CA Industrial Tractor; CU Industrial Tractor CA, CU Industrial Tractors w/Cummins Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. KM360 Panther IV KM360 Panther IV w/Cummins Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. KP525 Tiger IV KP525 Tiger IV w/Cummins KTA1150 Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. Lion 1000; Panther 1000 Lion 1000, Panther 1000 w/Cat 3406 Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. Lion 1000; Panther 1000 Lion 1000, Panther 1000 w/Cummins KTA855C Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. Panther 1000 Panther 1000 w/Cummins Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. ST450 Tiger III ST450 Tiger III w/Cat 3408 Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. ST450 Tiger III ST450 Tiger III w/Cummins Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. ST470 Tiger III ST470 Tiger III w/Cummins KTA1150 Eng.
TEREX Dump Trucks 33-07 33-07 w/Detroit Diesel 12V-71T Eng.
TEREX Dump Trucks 3305 3305 w/Cummins NT855 Eng.
TEREX Dump Trucks R17 R17 w/Cummins Eng.
TEREX Loaders 72-51B 72-51B w/GMC Diesel Eng.
TEREX Loaders 72-71AA 72-71AA
TEREX Loaders 72-71B 72-71B w/Detroit Diesel 8V-92T Eng.
TEREX Scrapers S23E S23E w/GMC 8V-71T Eng.
TEREX Scrapers S24 S24 w/GMC 12V-71T Eng.
TEREX Scrapers S24B S24B w/Detroit Diesel 12V-71T Eng.
TEREX Scrapers S32 S32 w/GMC 12V-71T Eng.
TEREX Scrapers TS14B TS14B w/Two GMC 4-71N Engs.
TEREX Scrapers TS18 TS18 w/GMC 6V-71N, 8V-71N Engs.
TEREX Scrapers TS24 TS24 Mk. IV, Mk. V w/GMC 8V-71 Eng.
TEREX Scrapers TS24 TS24 w/Cummins NTC310 Eng.
TEREX Scrapers TS24 TS24 w/GMC 12V-71N Eng.
TEREX Scrapers TS24 TS24 w/GMC 6-71N Eng.
TEREX Scrapers TS24B TS24B w/Detroit Diesel 12V-71T Eng.
TEREX Scrapers TS32 TS32 w/GMC 12V-71T Eng.
TEREX Scrapers TS32 TS32 w/GMC 8V-71T Eng.
TEREX Tractors 33-07 End Dump 33-07 End Dump w/GMC 12V-71 Eng.
TEREX Tractors 82-30; 82-30T; 82-40; 82-40T 82-30, 82-30T, 82-40, 82-40T w/GMC Eng.
TEREX Tractors 82-80 82-80 w/Two GMC 6-71N Engs.
VOLVO Dump Trucks 420 420 w/Scania Eng.
VOLVO Dump Trucks 425; 425B 425, 425B w/Scania DS11 Eng.
VOLVO Dump Trucks 435 435 w/Cummins KT1150 Eng.
VOLVO Dump Trucks 440 440 w/Cummins NT855 Eng.
VOLVO Dump Trucks 441; 442; 442; 443 441, 442, 442B, 443 w/Scania DS14A Eng.
VOLVO Dump Trucks 445 445 w/GMC 12V-71T Eng.
VOLVO Dump Trucks 540 540 w/Cummins KT1150 Eng.
VOLVO Dump Trucks 550 550 w/GMC 16V-71N Eng.
VOLVO Loaders LM1254 LM1254
VOLVO Loaders P654 Wheel Loader P654 w/D50A Eng.
WABCO Earth-Moving Equipment 222FT 222FT w/Two GMC 8V-71T Engs.
WABCO Earth-Moving Equipment 222H 222H
WABCO Earth-Moving Equipment 252FT Elevating Scraper 252FT Elevating Scraper
WABCO Earth-Moving Equipment 353FT Elevating Scraper 353FT Elevating Scraper
WABCO Earth-Moving Equipment 35C Haulpak 35C Haulpak Truck w/Cummins NTA855C Eng.
WABCO Earth-Moving Equipment 35C Haulpak 35C Haulpak Truck w/GMC Diesel Eng.
WABCO Earth-Moving Equipment 35D Haulpak 35D Haulpak Truck w/GMC Eng.
WABCO Earth-Moving Equipment 60 Haulpak; 75B Haulpak; 85C Haulpak 60, 75B, 85C Haulpak Trucks w/Cummins VT1710C, VTA1710C Engs.
WABCO Earth-Moving Equipment 60B Hauler 60B Haulpak Truck w/Cummins Eng.
WABCO Earth-Moving Equipment 75C Haulpak 75C Haulpak Truck w/Cummins Eng.
WABCO Earth-Moving Equipment 75C Haulpak 75C Haulpak Truck w/GMC Eng.
WABCO Earth-Moving Equipment 85D Hauler 85D Hauler w/Cummins KT2300C Eng.
WABCO Earth-Moving Equipment 85D Hauler 85D Hauler w/Detroit Diesel 16V-92 Eng.
WAIN ROY Loaders 450 450 w/Ford 242 Diesel Eng.
YALE & TOWNE Cranes, Loaders 404 404 w/Cummins NH250 Eng.
YALE & TOWNE Cranes, Loaders 404 404 w/GMC 4-71, 6-71, 8V-71 Engs.
YALE & TOWNE Cranes, Loaders C180 C180 w/Cummins Eng.
ALLISON Transmissions CLBT750 CLBT750
ALLISON Transmissions CRT5631; CLBT5660; CLBT5860; CLBT5960; CLBT6060 CRT5631, CLBT5660, CLBT5860, CLBT5960, CLBT6060
ALLISON Transmissions TT; TRT-1-2-4000 TT, TRT-1-2-4000
VOLVO Buses B10 Series B10, B10M w/TD100, TD100B, THD100EC Engs.
VOLVO Buses B10 Series B10M
VOLVO Buses B10 Series B10R w/THD100DB Eng.
VOLVO Buses B9M B9M

OEM Part Numbers

A.P. AP481A
AC-Delco L20
AC-Delco L7221
AC-Delco PF951
AC-Delco PF951L
AC-Delco PM22
AC-Delco PM24A
AC-Delco PMD21
AC-Delco PMD22
AC-Delco PMD27
ALLIS-CHALMERS 188056
ALLIS-CHALMERS 197121
ALLIS-CHALMERS 31048946
ALLIS-CHALMERS 6658597
ALLISON 18772
ALLISON 25011194
ALLISON 557498
ALLISON 5576200
ATP B188
BAKER 20010
BENATI 1831101
BIG A 92176
BOWES LP151
BROCKWAY 20010
CARQUEST 85176
CATERPILLAR 3I0713
CATERPILLAR 3I1224
CATERPILLAR 9Y4515
CESSNA 35034
Champion Laboratories LP151
CLARK 5576711
CLEAN ML020
COCKSHUTT 105256AS
COLES G9437100139
CROSLAND 634
Donaldson HFP170951
Donaldson P166792
Donaldson P550951
DRESSER 302565R91

EUCLID 5577106
FAUN-FRISCH 7391047
FIAT 1930779
FIAT 70185691
FIAT 70197121
FILT FF505
Fleetguard HF6118
Fleetguard HF6270
Fleetguard HF6373
Fleetguard LF578
Fleetguard LF578N
Fleetguard LF664
FLEETRITE HFR86118
FLEETRITE HFR86270
FLEETRITE HFR86373
Fram C1686
Fram CH1652PL
Fram CH1725G
Fram CH3543
General Motors GM 25011193
General Motors GM 25011194
General Motors GM 25012931
General Motors GM 25013931
General Motors GM 5011193
General Motors GM 5576199
General Motors GM 5577106
General Motors GM 5577108
GONHER G163
GRAINGER 2KZL5
HASTINGS HF743
HEAVY-DUTY-AIR A15014
HENGST E230H
HIFI-FILTER SH56168
HOUGH 140773H1
IHC-CASE 319926R1
IHC-CASE 877380C91
John Deere AH61470
John Deere AR20554
KNECHT OX5D
Komatsu VZ2854

LEE LP7S
LETOURNEAU WESTINGHOUSE KC6086
LETOURNEAU WESTINGHOUSE PB5038
LETOURNEAU WESTINGHOUSE SF6298
LUBER-FINER LP151
Magneti Marelli 154013074200
MAHLE OX5D
Mann Filter H12105

Online Filters supply quality product sourced from reputable distributors and manufacturers, we do not supply own branded products of unknown origin. Our initial source is Baldwin because of their Technical Information, Competitive Pricing, Quality, Service, Availability and 25 years’ worth of experience. If we are unable to supply a Baldwin filter then our other sourcing is from Fleetguard, Mann and Donaldson.

Back to top );
X