Menu

Baldwin PT207-HD10 (Cartridge) Hydraulic Filter

Microlite Heavy-Duty Hydraulic Element

Availability: In Stock
item with Free Delivery

£6.83 Price incl. VAT: £8.20

Call to order this product. 01608 651874.

Compare

Description

Descriptions: Heavy-Duty Hydraulic Element
Notes: Use in Gresen in-line housing.
Fits: Allis Chalmers, Case, Caterpillar, John Deere, Massey Ferguson, New Holland, Oliver, Steiger, Versatile Equipment
Replaces: Gresen 1509, 1567, 3143, 3144
O.D.: 4 1/2 (114.3)
I.D.: 1 7/8 (47.6)
Length: 6 31/32 (177.0)
F. Gskt.: [2] ES1092
O. Gskt.: G236-A, G385, G386, G292, ES3029
Related To: PT554, PT573 (Long Versions)
UPC: 791440002661

Applications

ALLIS CHALMERS Harvesters F1 F w/2800 Eng.
ALLIS CHALMERS Harvesters F1 F w/Gas Eng.
ALLIS CHALMERS Harvesters F2 F2 Diesel
ALLIS CHALMERS Harvesters F2 F2 w/6 Cyl. 292 Eng.
ALLIS CHALMERS Harvesters G; GH G, GH Diesel
ALLIS CHALMERS Harvesters G; GH G, GH Gas
ALLIS CHALMERS Harvesters L L Gas
ALLIS CHALMERS Harvesters L L w/D2900 Diesel Eng.
ALLIS CHALMERS Harvesters L L w/D3500 Diesel Eng.
ALLIS CHALMERS Harvesters L2 L2 w/6-70, D3500 Diesel Engs.
ALLIS CHALMERS Harvesters L2 L2 w/D6-49, D2900 Diesel Engs.
ALLIS CHALMERS Harvesters M M Diesel
ALLIS CHALMERS Harvesters M M Gas
ALLIS CHALMERS Harvesters M2; MH2 M2, MH2 w/6-49T, 2900 Engs.
ALLIS CHALMERS Harvesters MH; MH2 MH, MH2 w/6-70T, 3500 Engs.
ALLIS CHALMERS Loaders 816; 816B 816, 816B w/Perkins 4.248 Eng.
ALLIS CHALMERS Loaders 918 918 w/2800 Diesel Eng.
BOBCAT Loaders 1075 Feller Buncher 1075 Feller Buncher w/JD 4-276 Eng.
BOBCAT Loaders 600 600 w/Kohler K662 Eng.
BOBCAT Loaders 970 970 w/Perkins Eng.
BOBCAT Loaders 974 974 w/Perkins 4.236 Eng.
BOBCAT Loaders 975 975 w/JD 4-276 Eng.
BOBCAT Loaders 980 980 Loader w/Cummins 4BT3.9 Eng.
BOBCAT Loaders M970 M970 w/Continental F227 Eng.
CAN-CAR Forestry Equipment C6C C6C w/GMC Diesel Eng.
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Tractors 9110; 9130 9110, 9130
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Tractors 9150 9150 w/Cat 3306 Eng.
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Tractors 9150 9150 w/Cummins LTA10 Eng.
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Tractors 9170; 9180 9170, 9180 w/Cat 3406 Eng.
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Tractors 9170; 9180 9170, 9180 w/Cummins NTA855 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Compactors CP433; CS433 CP433, CS433 w/JD 4276D Eng.
CATERPILLAR Compactors CS431 CS431 w/JD 4219D, 4239D Engs.
CATERPILLAR Paving Equipment PR450C PR450C Cold Planer w/3408 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Paving Equipment RR250; SS250 RR250 Road Reclaimer, SS250 Soil Stabilizer w/3406B Eng.
CMI Equipment H16 H16
CMI Equipment SF100 Trimmer Paver SF100 Trimmer Paver
CMI Equipment TR225 Trimmer Reclaimer TR225 Trimmer/Reclaimer w/Cat 3208 Eng.
CMI Equipment TR250 Finegrader TR250 Finegrader w/Cat 3208 Eng.
DRESSER Industrial Equipment S3-5B; S4-6B Tandem Roller S3-5B, S4-6B Rollers w/D140 Eng.
DRESSER Industrial Equipment S3-5B; S4-6B Tandem Roller S3-5B, S4-6B Rollers w/Wakesha VRG155 Eng.
DRESSER Industrial Equipment VOS2-66B Articulated Dbl. Drum Roller VOS2-66B Articulated Double Drum Vibratory Roller w/D359T Eng.
DRESSER Industrial Equipment VOS84A Vibratory Soil Compactor VOS84A Vibratory Soil Compactor w/GMC Eng.
DRESSER Industrial Equipment VOSA84A Vibratory Asphalt Compactor VOSA84A Vibratory Asphalt Compactor
DRESSTA Rollers A66A; D66A; PD66A; VOS66A A66A, D66A, PD66A, VOS66A w/Dresser 240T, 410T Engs.
DRILTECH Drilling Equipment D25K D25K w/Cat Eng.
DROTT Cranes, Excavators 1500 Crane; 1800 Crane 1500, 1800 Cranes w/Cummins Eng.
DROTT Cranes, Excavators 40; 40EC Crawler; 40ER; 40LC Feller Buncher; 40YR 40, 40EC, 40ER, 40LC, 40YR w/GMC 4-53N, 4-71, 6V-53N Engs.
DROTT Cranes, Excavators 40LC Feller Buncher 40LC Feller Buncher w/Case 504BD Eng.
DYNAPAC Equipment CA15PD Roller CA15PD Roller w/GMC 3-53 Eng.
DYNAPAC Equipment CA25PD CA25PD Roller w/Cat 3208 Eng.
DYNAPAC Equipment CA25PD CA25PD Roller w/GMC Eng.
DYNAPAC Equipment CA50; CC50A Roller; CC50S; CA51S CA50, CC50A, CC50S, CA51S Rollers w/Cat 3208 Eng.
DYNAPAC Equipment CC21A Roller CC21A Roller w/Ford 256 Diesel Eng.
DYNAPAC Equipment CC50 Roller; CC50A Roller; CC50PD Roller; CC50S CC50, CC50A, CC50PD, CC50S Rollers w/Cat 3208 Eng.
DYNAPAC Equipment CC50A Roller CC50A Roller w/Cat 3150 Eng.
DYNAPAC Equipment CT262 CT262 Roller w/Cummins 6CT 8.3C Elite Eng.
EIMCO Loaders, Tractors 911LHD Loader 911LHD Loader
FARMHAND Forage Harvesters Ranchhand Hay Stacker Ranchhand Hay Stacker w/GMC Gas Eng.
FIELD QUEEN Harvesters 7600 Harvester; 7650 Choppers 7600, 7650 Choppers w/Detroit Diesel Eng.
FORD Tractors FW20 FW20 w/Cummins V555, VT555 Engs.
FORD Tractors FW30 FW30 w/Cummins V903, VT903 Engs.
FORD Tractors FW40 FW40 w/Cummins V903 Eng.
FORD Tractors FW60 FW60 w/Cummins VT903 Eng.
FOX RIVER Foragers 4400 4400 w/GMC Eng.
FOX RIVER Foragers 6600; 6644 6600, 6644 w/GMC Eng.
FRAM Filter Housings F1671 F1671 Series
FREEMAN Balers 200W 200W w/IHC UG221 Eng.
GALION Rollers VOS2-66B VOS2-66B w/Detroit Diesel 4-53N Eng.
GALION Rollers VOS84A; A84A VOS84A, A84A w/Detroit Diesel Eng.
GARDNER DENVER Drills DT8847 DT8847 Jumbo Drill
GRESEN Filter Housings LF201 LF201
HANCOCK Scrapers 292C; 292E 292C, 292E w/GMC 4-71N Eng.
HESSTON Farm Machinery 4000 Forage Harvester 4000 Forage Harvester w/Cat 3160 Diesel Eng.
HUBER-WARCO Motor Graders D1400; D1500 D1400, D1500 w/Cummins H135 Eng.
HUBER-WARCO Motor Graders D1500; D1700 D1500, D1700 w/Cummins V8-185 Eng.
HUBER-WARCO Motor Graders D1700; F1700; F1900 D1700, F1700, F1900 w/GMC 6V-53, 6V-71 Engs.
HUBER-WARCO Motor Graders M750 M750 w/Ford DD172 Eng.
HUBER-WARCO Rollers T58H T58H w/GMC 3-53 Eng.
HYSTER Compaction Equipment C330A Roller C330A Roller w/Gas Eng.
HYSTER Compaction Equipment C350A Roller C350A Roller w/GMC V6-230 Gas Eng.
HYSTER Compaction Equipment C350B Roller C350B Roller w/GMC 6-250 Eng.
JOHN DEERE Tractors 170 170 w/Wisconsin VG4D Eng.
LOCKWOOD Equipment Pecan Harvester Pecan Harvester
M-R-S Tractors A100 A100 w/GMC 6-71N Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Harvesters MF550 MF550 w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Harvesters MF750 MF750 w/Perkins T6.354.5, 6.372.4 Engs.
MASSEY FERGUSON Industrial Equipment MF100 Backhoe/Loader MF100 Backhoe/Loader w/Perkins Diesel Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Industrial Equipment MF200 Crawler MF200 Backhoe/Loader w/Perkins V8 Diesel Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Industrial Equipment MF200 Crawler MF200 Crawler w/Continental Z134 Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Industrial Equipment MF2135 Tractor; MF2155 Tractor; MF2200 Tractor; MF3165 Tractor MF2135, MF2155, MF2200, MF3165 Diesel Tractors
MASSEY FERGUSON Industrial Equipment MF2135 Tractor; MF2155 Tractor; MF2200 Tractor; MF3165 Tractor MF2135, MF2155, MF2200, MF3165 Gas Tractors
MASSEY FERGUSON Industrial Equipment MF220 Skidder MF220 Skidder w/Perkins 4.248 Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Industrial Equipment MF2244 Crawler MF2244 Crawler w/Perkins 3.152 Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Industrial Equipment MF2500 Forklift MF2500 Lift Truck w/Continental Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Industrial Equipment MF2500 Forklift MF2500 Lift Truck w/Perkins Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Industrial Equipment MF304 Tractor MF304 Diesel Tractor
MASSEY FERGUSON Industrial Equipment MF304 Tractor; MF304 Workbull MF304 Gas Tractor, MF304 Gas Workbull
MASSEY FERGUSON Industrial Equipment MF320 MF320 w/Perkins A4.318 Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Industrial Equipment MF356 Shovel MF356 Shovel w/Diesel Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Industrial Equipment MF356 Shovel MF356 Shovel w/Gas Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Industrial Equipment MF4500 Forklift MF4500 Lift Truck w/Continental Gas Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Industrial Equipment MF4500 Forklift MF4500 Lift Truck w/Perkins Diesel Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Industrial Equipment MF6500 Forklift MF6500 Lift Truck w/Perkins A4.236 Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MF1500 MF1500 w/Cat 3150 Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MF1505 MF1505 w/Cat 3208 Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MF1800 MF1800 w/Cat 3160 Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MF1805 MF1805 w/Cat 3208 Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MF2200 MF2200 w/Diesel Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MF2200; MF2500 MF2200, MF2500 w/Continental Gas Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MF2500 MF2500 w/Diesel Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MF320 MF320 w/Perkins A4.318 Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MF88 MF88 w/Cummins NT855 Eng.
MICHIGAN Earth-Moving Equipment 110-15 Scraper 110-15 Scraper w/GMC Diesel Eng.
MINNEAPOLIS-MOLINE Harvesters 5297 Combine 5297 Combine w/Chrysler V8-318 Eng.
MINNEAPOLIS-MOLINE Harvesters 5297 Combine 5297 Combine w/Chrysler V8-383 Eng.
MINNEAPOLIS-MOLINE Tractors A4T1350D A4T1350D
MINNEAPOLIS-MOLINE Tractors A4T1400 A4T1400 w/Diesel Eng.
MINNEAPOLIS-MOLINE Tractors A4T1400; A4T1600 A4T1400, A4T1600 w/504 LPG Eng.
MINNEAPOLIS-MOLINE Tractors A4T1400D A4T1400D
MINNEAPOLIS-MOLINE Tractors A4T1600 A4T1600 w/Diesel Eng.
MINNEAPOLIS-MOLINE Tractors A4T1600 A4T1600 w/LP800-6 Eng.
MINNEAPOLIS-MOLINE Tractors G1050 G1050
MINNEAPOLIS-MOLINE Tractors G1350 G1350
MINNEAPOLIS-MOLINE Tractors G950 G950 w/Diesel Eng.
MORBARK Equipment 22RXL Chipper 22RXL Chipper w/Cummins Eng.
MORBARK Equipment 75 Chipper 75 Chipper w/Cummins Eng.
MORBARK Equipment 75 Chipper 75 Chipper w/GMC Diesel Eng.
MORBARK Equipment Portable Chipharvester Portable Chiparvestor
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters 1400 1400 w/Ford 172 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters 1400 1400 w/Ford 300 Gas Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters 1400 1400 w/Ford 380 Diesel Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters 1400 1400 w/Perkins Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters 1500 Combine 1500 Combine w/Cat 3208 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters 1500 Combine 1500 Combine w/Ford 391 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters 1880 Crop Cruiser 1880 Crop Cruiser w/Cat 3150 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters 1880 Crop Cruiser 1880 Crop Cruiser w/Cat 3208 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters 1880 Crop Cruiser 1880 Crop Cruiser w/Ford 391 Gas Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters 1890 Harvester 1890 Forage Harvester w/Cat 3208 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters 1895 1895 Forage Harvester w/Cat 3406 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters 1900 1900 Forage Harvester w/Cat 3306 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters 1915 Windrower 1915 Forage Harvester w/Cat 3306B Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters 2100 2100 w/Cat 3406 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters 2115 2115 w/Cat 3406 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters 985 Combine 985 Combine w/Ford Diesel Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters 985 Combine; 980 Combine; 990 Combine; 995 Combine 980, 985, 990, 995 Combines w/Ford 300 Gas Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters 995 Combine 995 Combine w/Ford 363 Diesel Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters 995 Combine 995 Combine w/Ford Gas Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters 995 Combine 995 Combine w/Perkins Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TR70 Combine TR70 Combine w/Cat 3208 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TR70 Combine TR70 Combine w/Ford 361 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TR70 Combine TR70 Combine w/Ford 363TD Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TR75 Combine TR75 Combine w/Cat 3208 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TR75 Combine TR75 Combine w/Ford 363 Diesel Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TR85 Combine TR85 Combine w/Cat 3208 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TR95 Combine TR95 Combine w/Cat 3208 Eng.
NEW IDEA Power Units 703 703 Uni-Power Unit w/Chevrolet 6 Cyl. 292 Eng.
NEW IDEA Power Units 705 705 Uni-Power w/GMC 6 Cyl. 478 Gas Eng.
NEW IDEA Power Units 706 706 Uni-Power w/Ford Eng.
NEW IDEA Power Units 707D 707D Uni-Power w/Perkins 6 Cyl Turbo Diesel Eng.
NEW IDEA Power Units 708 708 Uni-Power w/Perkins 6.354T Eng.
NEW IDEA Power Units 709 709 Uni-Power w/Allis Chalmers 3500 Eng.
NEW IDEA Power Units 800 800 Uni-Power w/Allis Chalmers Eng.
NEW IDEA Power Units 800 800 Uni-Power w/Perkins Turbo Diesel Eng.
NEW IDEA Power Units 800C 800C Uni-Power w/Cummins 5.9L Eng.
NEW IDEA Power Units 801 801 Uni-Power w/Allis Chalmers Eng.
NEW IDEA Power Units 802 802, 803, 803A Uni-Power w/Allis Chalmers 670T Eng.
NEW IDEA Power Units 802C 802C Uni-Power w/Cummins 5.9L Eng.
NEW IDEA Power Units 803; 803A 803, 803A Uni-Power w/Allis Chalmers 670T Eng.
NEW IDEA Power Units 803C 803C Uni-Power w/Cummins 6B8.3 Eng.
OLIVER Combines 5555 5555 w/Chrysler V8-318 Eng.
OLIVER Combines 5555 5555 w/Chrysler V8-383 Eng.
OLIVER Tractors 1870 1870
OLIVER Tractors 2655 2655 w/Diesel Eng.
P & H HARNISCHFEGER Cranes, Shovels Omega 18 Crane Omega 18 Crane w/GMC 4-53N Eng.
PRENTICE Forestry Equipment D210 Loader D210 Loader w/GMC Diesel Eng.
RAYGO Rollers, Etc. Ram 45 Compactor Ram 45 Compactor w/GMC Eng.
RAYGO Rollers, Etc. Ram 65; Ram Pak 65 Ram 65, Ram-Pak 65 w/GMC 8V-71N Eng.
RAYGO Rollers, Etc. Ranger 2-84 Vibratory Compactor Ranger 2-84 Vibratory Compactor w/GMC Eng.
RAYGO Rollers, Etc. Rascal 320A Compactor 320A Compactor w/JD 4276D Eng.
RAYGO Rollers, Etc. Rascal 320A Compactor Rascal 320A Compactor w/Ford 256D Eng.
RAYGO Rollers, Etc. Rascal 400A Compactor; Rustler 404B Compactor; 410A Compactor Rascal 400A, Rustler 404B, 410A Compactors w/GMC 3-53 Eng.
RAYGO Rollers, Etc. Rustler 304A Compactor 304A w/JD Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. 1700 1700 w/GMC 6-53N Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. 2200 2200 w/GMC 6-71N Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. 3300 3300 w/GMC 8V-71N Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. Bearcat 1000; Cougar 1000 Bearcat 1000, Cougar 1000 w/Cat 3306 Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. Bearcat 1000; Cougar 1000 Bearcat 1000, Cougar 1000 w/Cummins Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. CA Industrial Tractor; CU Industrial Tractor CA, CU Industrial Tractors w/Cat Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. CA Industrial Tractor; CU Industrial Tractor CA, CU Industrial Tractors w/Cummins Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. CP1325 Panther CP1325 Panther w/Cat 3406 Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. CP1360 Panther; CP1400 Panther CP1360 Panther, CP1400 Panther w/Cat 3406 Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. CR1225 CR1225 Cougar w/Cat 3306 Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. CR1280 CR1280 Cougar w/Cat 3306 Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. KP1325 KP1325 Panther w/Cummins NT855 Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. KP1360; KP1400 KP1360 Panther, KP1400 Panther w/Cummins NT855 Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. KR1225 Cougar KR1225 Cougar w/Cummins LT10A Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. KR1280 Cougar KR1280 Cougar w/Cummins LT10A Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. Lion 1000; Panther 1000 Lion 1000, Panther 1000 w/Cat 3406 Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. Lion 1000; Panther 1000 Lion 1000, Panther 1000 w/Cummins KTA855C Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. Panther 1000 Panther 1000 w/Cummins Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. PT225 Bearcat III PT225 Bearcat III w/Cat 3306 Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. PT250 PT250 Cougar III w/Cat 3306 Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. PT270 Cougar III PT270 Cougar III w/Cat 3306 Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. PT350 Panther III PT350 Panther III w/Cummins VT903C Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. PTA296; PTA297 Panther III PTA296 Panther III, PTA297 Panther III w/Cummins VT903 Eng.
STEIGER Tractors, Etc. Puma 1000 Puma 1000 w/Cummins 8.3L Eng.
SULLAIR Compressors 1600DP 1600DP
TAMPO Compaction Equipment RS166A Compactor RS166A Compactor w/Detroit Diesel 3-53 Eng.
VALMET Forestry Equipment 870; 870CK; 870CN 870, 870CK, 870CN Forwarders w/411A Eng.
VALMET Forestry Equipment 880K; 880S; 880-50 880K, 880S, 880-50 Forwarders w/411AS Eng.
VERSATILE Tractors 700 Series 2 700 Series 2 w/Cummins Eng.
VERSATILE Tractors 701 Series 2 701 Series 2 w/Cummins Eng.
VERSATILE Tractors 703 Series 2 703 Series 2 w/Cummins Eng.
VERSATILE Tractors 704 Series 2 704 Series 2 w/Cummins Eng.
VERSATILE Tractors 705 Series 2 705 Series 2 w/Cummins V903 Eng.
VERSATILE Tractors 850 850 w/Cummins Eng.
VERSATILE Tractors B45 B45 w/Cummins Eng.
VIKING Loaders Super 1500 Super 1500
WALDON Construction Equipment 5000 Lift Truck 5000 Lift Truck w/Ford Industrial Eng.
WALDON Construction Equipment 5000 Wheel Loader 5000 Wheel Loader w/Wisconsin VG4D Eng.
WHITE Combines 7600 Combine 7600 Combine w/Chrysler Gas Eng.
WHITE Combines 7800 Combine 7800 Combine w/Chrysler Gas Eng.
WHITE Combines 8600 Combine 8600 Combine w/Chrysler Gas Eng.
WHITE Combines 8600 Combine 8600 Combine w/Perkins Diesel Eng.
WHITE Combines 8800 Combine 8800 Combine w/Chrysler Gas Eng.
WHITE Combines 8800 Combine 8800 Combine w/Perkins Diesel Eng.
YALE & TOWNE Cranes, Loaders 8000 8000
YALE & TOWNE Cranes, Loaders 8000 8000 w/GMC 12V-71N Eng.

OEM Part Numbers

AC-Delco PF494
AGCO 74912325
ALLIS-CHALMERS 1007060
ALLIS-CHALMERS 10070601
ALLIS-CHALMERS 1151430
ALLIS-CHALMERS 1152408
ALLIS-CHALMERS 11524089
ALLIS-CHALMERS 23015
AMERICAN MOTORS 1342003
AMERICAN-PARTS 843
AMERICAN-PARTS 92506
AP-LOCKHEED AP3074
AP-LOCKHEED APH3074A
AP-LOCKHEED LK3074
BIG A 843
BIG A 92506
CASE-IH 502689T91
CASE-IH T37485
CATERPILLAR 773250
CATERPILLAR 8T4051
CATERPILLAR 9Y4519
Champion Laboratories P50910
CLARK 1566622
CLARK 4148212
CLARK 4149169
CLARK 6505024
CLARK 6511197
CLARK 896154
CLARK 948983
CLARK 949983
CROSLAND 7001K
DELUXE 1285
DELUXE 285
DELUXE WD1285
DELUXE WD285
Donaldson HFP553293
Donaldson P551207
Donaldson P551213
Donaldson P553293
Donaldson P779545
DYNAPAC 335657
DYNAPAC PCA25010
EATON 2070279
EIMCO 911M12025
ELGIN SWEEPER 1012934
FAMEL FA244H
FAMEL FA253H
FERGUSON P75B464
FIAT 1152408
FIAT 71007060
FIAT 71151430
FIAT 74912325
FILTER-CONTROL FCL708
FINN-FILTER FFP171
Fleetguard HF6059
Fleetguard HF6129
Fleetguard HF6146
FLEETRITE HFR86059
FLEETRITE HFR86129
FLEETRITE HFR86146
FLEETRITE LFR8707
Ford 181212
Ford SFD014988
Fram C1671
GALION 67372
GALION D67372
General Motors GM 6436853
General Motors GM 6436854
General Motors GM 6438428
GONHER G166
GRAINGER 2NUA1
GRESEN 1059
GRESEN 3134
GRESEN 3143
GRESEN 3276
GRESEN 3276001
GRESEN 8074001
GRESEN CL23013
GRESEN FA201
GRESEN FB201
GRESEN GF615
GRESEN GFA201
GRESEN GFB201
GRESEN K23015
GRESEN K23026
GRESEN K23036
GRESEN K23036A
GRESEN K23039
GRESEN K23044
GRESEN K23048
GRESEN K24004
GRESEN K24006
GRESEN K24014
GRESEN LF201
GRESEN RFA201
GRESEN RFB201
GRESEN SF201
GREY FRIARS GHF7001
GREY FRIARS GHF7002
GUIOT GE1671
HASTINGS HF723
HEIL T207D2439
HIFI-FILTER SH56109
HUBER-WARCO 108675
HYSTER 161155
INGERSOLL-RAND 35989623
INGERSOLL-RAND 50265305
INGERSOLL-RAND 50930106
INGERSOLL-RAND 59532960
John Deere AT62042
John Deere AW16050
KNECHT CF20
KNECHT HX2
LETOURNEAU WESTINGHOUSE VW6458
LETOURNEAU WESTINGHOUSE YW6458
LEYLAND ACU1637
M-FILTER MO1129P
MAHLE HX2
MARVEL M32895110
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1002883M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1022883M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 506009M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 508086M92
MASSEY-FERGUSON 515788M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 516069M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 516069M92
MASSEY-FERGUSON 516069M93
MASTE D180
NAPA 1506
NELSON 83486A
NELSON 83521A
NEW HOLLAND 181212
NEW-IDEA 707648
OLIVER 195694A
PROMATCH 9Y4519
Purolator 664393
Purolator PEL266
RAYGO 13420003
RAYGO 13420017
RAYGO 57000043
REFILCO PL507101
REXNORD 298650568
Ryco R2345
Ryco R2345P
Ryco R2425P
SAVARA 92151817
SF-FILTER HY12003
STEIGER 14988
STEIGER 501911T1
STEIGER 501911T91
STEIGER 502689T91
SULLAIR 11601
SULLAIR 41072
SULLAIR 41102
TECAFILTRES HX2
TECFIL PH521
TROJAN 2070279
UCC UC4019
VALTRA 73002013
VERSATILE C011640
VERSATILE CO11640
WABCO VA6458
WABCO VW6458
WABCO YW6458
WHITE 10A30280
WHITE 10P3933
WHITE 195694A
WHITE 2728227
WHITE 303022161
Wix CW1509P
YALE & TOWNE 2070279
ZINGA Z2301310

Online Filters supply quality product sourced from reputable distributors and manufacturers, we do not supply own branded products of unknown origin. Our initial source is Baldwin because of their Technical Information, Competitive Pricing, Quality, Service, Availability and 25 years’ worth of experience. If we are unable to supply a Baldwin filter then our other sourcing is from Fleetguard, Mann and Donaldson.

Back to top );
X