Menu

Baldwin PT12 (Cartridge) Oil Filter

Microlite Full-Flow Lube Element

Availability: In Stock
item with Free Delivery

£3.11 Price incl. VAT: £3.73

Call to order this product. 01608 651874.

Compare

Description

Descriptions: Full-Flow Lube Element
Fits: Claas, Ford, Perkins Engines; Hymac, Hyster, J.C. Bamford, Massey Ferguson, New Holland Equipment
Replaces: Perkins 1531639
O.D.: 3 3/4 (95.3)
I.D.: 1 5/16 (33.3)
Length: 4 11/16 (119.1)
F. Gskt.: G168-B
O. Gskt.: G140-A
End Seals: [2] Attached
UPC: 791440000179

Applications

ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN V-8 1975 V8-5340cc (5.3L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN V-8 1974 V8-5340cc (5.3L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN V-8 1973 V8-326 (5.3L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN V-8 1972 V8-326 (5.3L) FI
BMW BMW 2.8 Bavaria 1971 6-2788cc (2.8L) Carb.
BMW BMW 2500 1971 6-2495cc (2.5L) Carb.
BMW BMW 2500 1970 6-2495cc (2.5L) Carb.
BMW BMW 2500 1969 6-2495cc (2.5L) Carb.
BMW BMW 2800 1974 6-2788cc (2.8L) Carb.
BMW BMW 2800 1973 6-2788cc (2.8L) Carb.
BMW BMW 2800 1972 6-2788cc (2.8L) Carb.
BMW BMW 2800 1969 6-2788cc (2.8L) Carb.
BMW BMW 2800; 2800CS 1971 6-2788cc (2.8L) Carb.
BMW BMW 2800; 2800CS 1970 6-2788cc (2.8L) Carb.
BMW BMW 2800CS 1969 6-2788cc (2.8L) Carb.
BMW BMW 2800CS 1968 6-2788cc (2.8L) Carb.
BMW BMW 3.0CS; 3.0CSL; 3.0S 1971 6-2985cc (3.0L) Carb.
BMW BMW 3.0CS; 3.0S 1974 6-2985cc (3.0L) Carb.
BMW BMW 3.0CS; 3.0S 1973 6-2985cc (3.0L) Carb.
BMW BMW 3.0CS; 3.0S 1972 6-2985cc (3.0L) Carb.
BMW BMW 3.0CSI 1974 6-2985cc (3.0L) FI
BMW BMW 3.0CSI 1973 6-2985cc (3.0L) FI
BMW BMW 3.0CSI 1972 6-2985cc (3.0L) FI
BMW BMW 3.0CSI; 3.0SI 1971 6-2985cc (3.0L) FI
BMW BMW 3.0SI 1976 6-2985cc (3.0L) FI
BMW BMW 3.0SI 1975 6-2985cc (3.0L) FI
BMW BMW 530i 1977 6-2985cc (3.0L) FI
BMW BMW 530i 1976 6-2985cc (3.0L) FI
BMW BMW 530i 1975 6-2985cc (3.0L) FI
BMW BMW 630CSi 1978 6-2985cc (3.0L) FI
BMW BMW Bavaria 1974 6-2985cc (3.0L) Carb.
BMW BMW Bavaria 1973 6-2985cc (3.0L) Carb.
BMW BMW Bavaria 1972 6-2788cc (2.8L) Carb.
BMW BMW Bavaria 1972 6-2985cc (3.0L) Carb.
AHLMANN Tractors AS12 AS12 w/Ford Eng.
AIRCO Welders 300 300
AJAX Marine Engines Achilles Achilles
ALBION Engines Chieftain CH3A; Victor Chieftain CH3A, Victor
ATLAS COPCO Compressors PT1200 PT1200 w/Ford 590E Eng.
BARR Marine Engines FDXP254 FDXP254
BARR Marine Engines FDYN-363; FDYV-380 FDYN-363, FDYV-380
BEDFORD Industrial Engines 220 220 Diesel
BEDFORD Industrial Engines 330 330 Diesel
BEDFORD Industrial Engines 466 466 Diesel
BEDFORD Marine Engines RJC300M; RJC3009 RJC300M, RJC300P
BRAUD Harvesters 501; 504; 505 501, 504, 505 w/Perkins 6.305 Eng.
BRAUD Harvesters 605; 701; 801 605, 701, 801 w/Perkins 6.354, T6.354, 6.372 Engs.
BRAUD Harvesters 701 701 w/Fiat Eng.
BRAY Loaders 522 Loader; 552 Loader 522, 552 w/Ford 2713E Eng.
BRAY Loaders 536 Loader 536 w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
BRAY Loaders 536H; 546 Loader 536H, 546 w/Ford 2703, 2713 Engs.
BRAY Loaders 540 Loader 540 w/Ford 2701E, 2712E Engs.
BRAY Loaders 552 Loader 552 w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
BRAY Loaders PS4500; PS5000; PS7000; PS7500; RS4500; RS5000; RS7000; RS7500 PS4500, RS4500, PS5000, RS5000, PS7000, RS7000, PS7500, RS7500 w/Ford 2713E, 2714E Engs.
BRAY Loaders PS9000 PS9000 w/Ford 2704ET Eng.
BRITISH LEYLAND Industrial Engines 5.7 Litre 5.7L
BROOM & WADE Compressors WR120 WR120
BROYT Excavators X2; X2B; X2M; X2T X2, X2B, X2M, X2T w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
BROYT Excavators X20; X21 X20, X21 w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
CAN-CAR Forestry Equipment C6C C6C w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
CAN-CAR Forestry Equipment C8 C8 w/Perkins V8-510 Diesel Eng.
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks B15; B16; B18 B15, B16, B18
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks B20 B20
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks B25 B25
CLAAS Combines 65; 70 65, 70 w/Perkins 6.372 Eng.
CLAAS Combines 70 70 w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
CLAAS Combines Consul; Cosar; Cosmos Consul, Cosar, Cosmos w/Perkins 4.236 Eng.
CLAAS Combines Dominator 80; Dominator 80H; Dominator 85; Dominator D85H; Dominator 86 Dominator 80, 80H, 85, 85H, 86 w/Perkins 6.372 Eng.
CLAAS Combines Europa Europa w/Perkins 4.236 Eng.
CLAAS Combines Gigant; Matador; Mercator Gigant, Matador, Mercator w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
CLAAS Combines Jaguar 60SF Jaguar 60SF Chaff Cutter w/Perkins 6.372 Eng.
CLAAS Combines Mercator 50 Mercator 50 w/Mercedes-Benz OM314, Perkins 4.236 Engs.
CLAAS Combines Mercator 60; Mercator 65; Mercator 70 Mercator 60, Mercator 65, Mercator 70 w/Perkins 6.372 Eng.
CLAAS Combines Mercator 60; Mercator 70 Mercator 60, Mercator 70 w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
CLAAS Combines Mercur; Standard Mercur, Standard w/Perkins 4.236 Eng.
CLAAS Combines Protector; Senator Protector, Senator w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
CMC Equipment 6T60 6T60 w/GMC Eng.
COMPAIR Compressors CR250; CR250S; CR275; CR275S; CV250 Series CR250, CR250S, CV250, CV250S, CR275, CR275S w/Ford 2713E Eng.
COMPAIR Compressors WR120; WR125 WR120, WR125 w/Ford 592E Eng.
COMPAIR Compressors WR160; WR210; WR250 WR160, WR210, WR250 w/Ford 2713E Eng.
COMPAIR Compressors WR210; WR250 WR210, WR250 w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
CONSOLIDATED Compressors 210 Series 210RO-2 w/Ford 2713E Eng.
CONSOLIDATED Compressors 210 Series 210RO-2 w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
CONSOLIDATED Compressors 210 Series; 260 Series 210RO-2, 260RO-2 w/Ford 2703E, 2704E Engs.
CONSOLIDATED Compressors 260 Series 260RO-2 w/Ford 2702E, 2714E Engs.
CROWN Loaders 3000R 3000R
FAI Equipment 500GT; 750GT; 850C; 1200C 500GT, 750GT, 850C Series 80, 1200C Super Excavators w/Perkins 4.236 Eng.
FODEN Marine Engines FD4; FD6 FD4, FD6
FORD Combines 630; 640 630, 640 w/6 Cyl. English Diesel 363 Eng.
FORD Combines 642 642 w/6 Cyl. 380 Eng.
FORD Diesel Engines, Power Units 2402E 2402E
FORD Diesel Engines, Power Units 2704ET 2704ET
FORD Diesel Engines, Power Units 2713E; 2714E; 2715E 2713E, 2714E, 2715E
FORD Diesel Engines, Power Units 363DF 363DF
FORD Diesel Engines, Power Units 380 380
FORD Tractors Ninety-Five/100 Ninety-Five/100
FORD Tractors Super County Six (1124) Super County Six (1124)
GREENWICH Engines Chum Chum w/IHC D155 Eng.
GULDNER Equipment SL10; SL13 SL10, SL13 Lift Trucks w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
GULDNER Equipment SL3.S; SL4; SL5; SL6; SL7; SL7C SL3.S, SL4, SL5, SL6, SL7, SL7C Lift Trucks w/Perkins 4.236 Eng.
HEATHFIELD ENGINEERING Dump Trucks DF20; DF24; DF25E DF20, DF24, DF25E
HEATHFIELD ENGINEERING Dump Trucks DG35 DG35 w/Perkins V8-510 Eng.
HEATHFIELD ENGINEERING Dump Trucks H11 H11
HEIN-WARNER Excavators C10 Rotograder; C10HD Rotograder; T10 Rotograder; T10HD Rotograder; C12B Rotograder; T12HD Rotograde C10, C10HD, T10, T10HD, C12B, T12HD w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
HEIN-WARNER Excavators C12HD; C14; C14A C12HD, C14, C14A w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
HYMAC Construction Equipment 370C Excavator 370, 370C Excavators w/Ford Eng.
HYMAC Construction Equipment 580B 580B
HYMAC Construction Equipment 580BT; 590; 610C 580BT, 590, 610C
HYMAC Construction Equipment 580C; 580D 580C, 580D w/Ford 2703E, 2713E Engs.
HYMAC Construction Equipment 580C; 580D 580C, 580D w/Perkins 6.354, T6.354 Engs.
HYMAC Construction Equipment 590; 890 590, 890 w/Perkins T6.354 Eng.
HYMAC Construction Equipment 590C 590C w/Ford 2713E, 2715E Engs.
HYMAC Construction Equipment 590C 590C w/Perkins 6.354, T6.354 Engs.
HYMAC Construction Equipment 595; 596 595, 596 w/Ford 2715E Eng.
HYMAC Construction Equipment 595; 596 595, 596 w/Perkins 6.354, T6.354 Engs.
HYMAC Construction Equipment 610C 610C w/Ford 2703E Eng.
HYMAC Construction Equipment 610C 610C w/Ford 2713E Eng.
HYMAC Construction Equipment 610C 610C w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
HYMAC Construction Equipment 690 690 w/Bedford 466CU Eng.
HYMAC Construction Equipment 690 690 w/Perkins T6.354 Eng.
HYSTER Compaction Equipment C500A Compactor C500A Compactor w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
HYSTER Compaction Equipment C550A Compactor C550A Pneumatic Compactor w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
HYSTER Lift Trucks, Etc. H100C; H120C H100C, H120C w/Diesel Eng.
HYSTER Lift Trucks, Etc. H150E; P150A; H165E; P165A H150E, P150A, H165E, P165A w/Diesel Eng.
HYSTER Lift Trucks, Etc. H180E H180E w/Diesel Eng.
HYSTER Lift Trucks, Etc. H250A; H300A H250A, H300A w/Diesel Eng.
HYSTER Lift Trucks, Etc. H360A; H400A; H460A H360A, H400A, H460A w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
HYSTER Lift Trucks, Etc. P125A P125A w/Diesel Eng.
HYSTER Lift Trucks, Etc. P180A; H200E; A225E P180A, H200E, A225E w/Diesel Eng.
HYSTER Lift Trucks, Etc. RC100 RC100 w/GMC V6-305 Eng.
HYSTER Lift Trucks, Etc. RC150; SC180; TC200 RC150, SC180, TC200 w/GMC V6-305 Eng.
HYSTER Straddle Trucks M200H M200H w/Diesel Eng.
HYSTER Straddle Trucks M300H M300H w/Diesel Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Excavators 807 807 w/Perkins 6 Cyl. Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Excavators 808 808 w/Perkins T6.354 Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 100 100 w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 1000 1000 w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 112 112 w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 1250 1250 w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 413; 418 413, 418 w/Perkins 6.354, T6.354 Engs.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 5C 5C w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 6C 6C w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 7 7 w/Ford 570E Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 7C 7C w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 80C 80C
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders CB110 Loader CB110 w/Perkins 4.248 Eng.
KATO Excavators HD350G HD350G w/Perkins 6-354 Eng.
KATO Excavators HD550 HD550 w/Perkins 6-354 Eng.
KOHLER Generators 20RO63 20RO63
LANDINI Tractors 10000 Series; 13000 10000, 13000 Series w/Perkins A6.354.4 Eng.
LANDINI Tractors 10500 Series; 12500 Series; 13500 Series 10500, 12500, 13500 Series
LANDINI Tractors 14500 Series 14500 Series w/Perkins AT6.354.4 Eng.
LEYLAND Tractors 2100; 4100 2100, 4100 w/6.8L Eng.
LEYLAND Tractors 244 244 w/6.8L Eng.
LEYLAND Tractors 253; 270; 285 253, 270, 285 w/6.8L Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Harvesters 410 410 w/Diesel Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Harvesters 510 510 Combine w/Perkins 6.354 Diesel Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Harvesters MF400; MF410; MF415 MF400, MF410, MF415
MASSEY FERGUSON Harvesters MF500; MF510; MF515 MF500, MF510, MF515
MASSEY FERGUSON Harvesters MF620; MF625 MF620, MF625
MASSEY FERGUSON Harvesters MF750 MF750 w/Perkins T6.354.5, 6.372.4 Engs.
MASSEY FERGUSON Harvesters MF850; MF855 MF850, MF855 w/Perkins A6.354 Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Harvesters Super 92 Super 92
MASSEY FERGUSON Industrial Equipment MF3366 MF3366 w/Perkins 4A300 Diesel Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Industrial Equipment MF450 Excavator; MF450S Excavator MF450, MF450S Excavators w/Perkins A6.354 Diesel Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Industrial Equipment MF500 Crawler MF500 Crawler w/Perkins AV8.510 Diesel Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Industrial Equipment MF55 Loader MF55 Loader w/Perkins V8.510 Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MF1150 MF1150 w/Perkins AV8.510 Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MF1200 MF1200 w/Perkins A6.354 Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MF3306 MF3306 w/Perkins 4.300 Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors Super 90 Super 90 w/Diesel Eng.
MASTER Compressors MWR250 MWR250 w/Ford 2703E Eng.
MERCRUISER Marine Rover Diesel Rover Diesel w/Perkins Eng.
MUIR-HILL Tractors MH101 MH101 w/Ford 361 Diesel Eng.
MUIR-HILL Tractors MH111 MH111 w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
MUIR-HILL Tractors MH121 MH121 w/Ford 2715E Diesel Eng.
MUIR-HILL Tractors MH161 MH161 w/Perkins Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters 1400 1400 w/Ford 380 Diesel Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters 1400 1400 w/Perkins Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters 995 Combine 995 Combine w/Perkins Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TR70 Combine TR70 Combine w/Ford 363TD Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TR75 Combine TR75 Combine w/Ford 363 Diesel Eng.
NEW IDEA Power Units 706D 706D Uni-Power w/Perkins 6 Cyl. Diesel Eng.
NEW IDEA Power Units 708 708 Uni-Power w/Perkins 6.354T Eng.
NEW IDEA Power Units 709 709 Uni-Power w/Perkins 6.354T Eng.
OLIVER Tractors 560 560
PALMER Marine PBD220 PBD220
PALMER Marine PBD330 PBD330
PALMER Marine PBD466 PBD466
PERKINS Engines 4.192; 4A.192; P4.192; P4.192Y 4.192, 4A.192, P4.192, P4.192Y
PERKINS Engines 4.203; 4A.203; AD4.203; D4.203; P4.203 4.203, 4A.203, AD4.203, D4.203, P4.203
PERKINS Engines 4.288 4.288
PERKINS Engines 4.300; A4.300 4.300, A4.300 Eng.
PERKINS Engines 6.288 6.288
PERKINS Engines 6.305; C6.305 6.305, C6.305
PERKINS Engines 6.354; 6.354M; A6.354; H6.354; H6.354M; HT6.354; HT6.354M; T6.354; T6.354M 6.354, 6.354M, A6.354, H6.354, H6.354M, HT6.354, HT6.354M, T6.354, T6.354M
PERKINS Engines 6.372 6.372
PERKINS Engines L4; L4M L4, L4M
PERKINS Engines P3.143 P3.143
PERKINS Engines P6; R6; S6 P6, R6, S6
PERKINS Engines V8.510 V8.510
RENAULT Tractors Super 108 Super 108 w/Perkins L4 Eng.
STEYR Tractors 190; 288 190, 288
STEYR Tractors 190S 190S
STEYR Tractors Plus 50 Plus 50
VERSATILE Tractors D100 D100 w/Ford Diesel Eng.
WAYNE Cranes, Sweepers 945 945 w/Perkins Eng.
WHITE Combines 8600 Combine 8600 Combine w/Perkins Diesel Eng.
WHITE Combines 8800 Combine 8800 Combine w/Perkins Diesel Eng.
YALE & TOWNE Cranes, Loaders 1700; 1900 1700, 1900 w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
BEDFORD Buses BRP BRP w/Bedford 466 CID Eng.
BEDFORD Buses VAL; VAM VAL, VAM Coaches w/Bedford Eng.
BEDFORD Buses YRQ; YRT YRQ, YRT Coaches
BEDFORD Trucks 200; 300 C.I. Gas Eng. 200, 300 CID Gas Engs.
BEDFORD Trucks J4; J5; J6 J4, J5, J6 w/Bedford 300, 330 Diesel Engs.
BEDFORD Trucks KD; KE; KF; KG; KDS KD, KDS, KE, KF, KG w/Bedford 300, 330 Diesel Engs.
BEDFORD Trucks TK Series TK Series w/Bedford 330 Diesel Eng.
COMMER Trucks 4 Ton Forward Control; 5 Ton Forward Control; 6 Ton Forward Control 4, 5, 6 Ton Forward Control w/Perkins C305 Diesel Eng.
DIAMOND REO Trucks & Buses 170; 186; 200; 201; 202; 203 170, 186, 200, 201, 202, 203 Series w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
DIAMOND REO Trucks & Buses 270; 300; 301; 302; 303 270, 300, 301, 302, 303 Series w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
DIAMOND REO Trucks & Buses 330; 332; 333; 370; 375 330, 332, 333, 370, 375 Series w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
DIAMOND REO Trucks & Buses 378; 400; 401; 402; 403 378, 400, 401, 402, 403 Series w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
DIAMOND REO Trucks & Buses 430; 432; 433; 436; 440; 442; 470; 475 430, 432, 433, 436, 440, 442, 470, 475 Series w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
DIAMOND REO Trucks & Buses 500; 501; 502; 503 500, 501, 502, 503 Series w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
DIAMOND REO Trucks & Buses 510; 530; 532; 536 510, 530, 532, 536 Series w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
DIAMOND REO Trucks & Buses 540; 578 540, 570 Series w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
DIAMOND REO Trucks & Buses P2000D; DF3000; P3000D; DF4000; P4000D; DF5000 P2000D, DF3000, P3000D, DF4000, P4000D, DF5000 w/Perkins 6.354D Eng.
DODGE Trucks PC500; PD500; L600; PC600; PD600 PC500, PD500, L600, PC600, PD600 w/Perkins 6.354 Diesel Eng.
FORD Diesel Engines 363 363
FORD Trucks & Buses 6000 Series; 7000 Series 6000, 7000 Series w/6-363 Diesel Eng.
FORD Trucks & Buses T5000 T5000 w/6 Cyl. Dorset Diesel Eng.
FORD EUROPE Trucks Transit Transit w/Perkins 6 Cyl. Diesel Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 1800 Loadstar Series 1800 Loadstar Series w/Perkins D354 Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 1890 Loadstar Series 1890 Loadstar Series w/Perkins D354 Eng.
KARRIER Trucks Gamecock Gamecock w/Perkins C305 Diesel Eng.
M.A.N. Buses 535 535 w/D0836HM7H, D0836HM9U Engs.
M.A.N. Buses 535 H Series 535HOR10, 535HOU10 w/D0836M3H Eng.
M.A.N. Buses 640 640 w/D0836HM7H, D0836HM9U Engs.
M.A.N. Buses 750 750 w/D0836HM7H, D0836HM9U Engs.
M.A.N. Buses 750 750, Standardbus VOV w/D0836HM91U, D0836HM95U Engs.
M.A.N. Buses 760 760 w/D0836HM7H, D0836HM9U Engs.
M.A.N. Buses 9.135 9.135 w/D0836HM7H, D0836HM9U Engs.
M.A.N. Engines D0846 Series D0846 Series
M.A.N. European Trucks 13.168 13.168 w/D0846 Eng.
M.A.N. European Trucks 15.168 15.168 w/D0846 Eng.
M.A.N. European Trucks 16.168 16.168 w/D0846 Eng.
R.V.I. Buses PR100A; PR100B; PR100L; PR100 PR100, PR100A, PR100B, PR100L w/Perkins V8-510 Eng.
R.V.I. Buses S105R Series S105R, S105RX w/D0846HM Eng.
R.V.I. Buses S45R Series; S53R Series S45R, S45RX, S53R, S53RX w/D0846HM Eng.
R.V.I. Buses SC10 SC10 w/D0846HM8U Eng.
R.V.I. Trucks GAK50 GAK50 w/Perkins 6.288 Eng.
R.V.I. Trucks GL750 GL750 w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
R.V.I. Trucks S28 S28
R.V.I. Trucks S6 S6 w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
R.V.I. Trucks S7 S7 w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
R.V.I. Trucks S8 S8 w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
R.V.I. Trucks SC5P SC5P
R.V.I. Trucks SC6P SC6P
ROVER Trucks Land Rover Land Rover w/2.5L Eng.
WHITE/GMC Trucks 1500 Series; 2000 Series 1500, 2000 Series w/Perkins 6-354 Diesel Eng.

OEM Part Numbers

A.P. AP221
A.P. AP221A1
A.P. AP3358
A.P. AP3358A
AC-Delco AC068
AC-Delco AC72
AC-Delco AC72A
AC-Delco AC82
AC-Delco ACO68
AC-Delco PF1716
AEC-WHITLOCK MO514
Alco Filters MD001
Alco Filters SP2008
AMERICAN-PARTS 639
AMERICAN-PARTS 860
AMERICAN-PARTS 92099
AP-LOCKHEED 574148
AP-LOCKHEED AP221
AP-LOCKHEED AP221A1
AP-LOCKHEED AP3358
AP-LOCKHEED AP3358A
AP-LOCKHEED FH148
AP-LOCKHEED LK221
AP-LOCKHEED LK221A1
AP-LOCKHEED LK3358
APOLLO P72
ASAHI MF030
ASAHI MO514
ASTON MARTIN 8001200
ASTON MARTIN 8001700
ASTON MARTIN 8101700
ATLAS-COPCO 9709002300
ATSA ATL834
AVELING-BARFORD VS603012
AVELING-BARFORD VST603012
AVELING-BARFORD VT603012
BAP-GEON 1119816
BAUTZ 32599
Beck/Arnley 410191

Beck/Arnley 418004
Beck/Arnley 418043
BEDFORD 1531639
BEDFORD 7149839
BEDFORD 7961447
BEDFORD 7961477
BEDFORD 7984267
BENATI 3618686
BIG A 639
BIG A 860
BIG A 92099
BMW 11420251964
BMW 11421251964
BMW 11421256402
BMW 11421265945
BMW 11421995402
Bosch 1457429445
Bosch 1457429449
Bosch 1457429550
Bosch 1457429555
Bosch 1457429556
Bosch 1457429557
Bosch 1457429559
Bosch 1603HE
Bosch 72121
Bosch 908HE
Bosch 9457208080
Bosch 9457209080
Bosch 9457216030
Bosch 9457216040
Bosch OF121
Bosch P9555
Bosch P9559
BOWES P72
BRAUD 26540153
CAM2 P72
CANADIAN-CO-OP 1X23111
CARCARE FC834
CARCARE OF834
CARQUEST 85099

CASE-IH 1852331R91
CASE-IH 795840R91
CASE-IH E066016
CASE-IH PK71016
CATERPILLAR 3I1615
CATERPILLAR 676228
CENEX CO145
CEW-FILTER 3131002
CHAMPION OF404
Champion Laboratories P72
Champion Laboratories X117
CHRYSLER 2236054
CHRYSLER 2236323
CHRYSLER 32599
CHRYSLER 5031031
CITROEN ND223A1
CITROEN ND233A1
CLAAS 146790
CLAAS 1467900
CLARK 3214313
CLARK 3551347
CLARK 71016
CLEAN ML061
CLEAN ML61
CLEAN ML61B
CO-OP PL72A
COCKSHUTT MAO1065
COCKSHUTT MP0799
COCKSHUTT MPO799
COCKSHUTT MPO981
COLES 740332
COLES 8728391
COMPAIR C10789169
CONTINENTAL PC834
COOPERS AZL020
COOPERS AZL093
COOPERS G546
COOPERS G668
COOPERS G677
COOPERS G887
COOPERS-FIAAM FA4483
COUACH 48100161
CROSLAND 481
CYCLONE PM313
DECHENTREITER 26540153
DECHENTREITER 32599
DELUXE 145
DELUXE WDX145
DEUTSCH D4011
DEUTSCH P72
DEUTZ 1168444
DIAMOND-REO 866155
DIEXA DX221
Donaldson P172538
Donaldson P550185
Donaldson P779074
Donit 411039
Donit 411042
Donit 411058
DORMAN BYWA37020A
DORMAN U0002286
DORMAN Y0002286
DORMAN YOO02286
EVERGARD L32106
FACET 1059
FACET LC1059
FIAAM FA4447
FIAAM FA4483
FIAAM FA4483B
FIAT 1164484
FIAT 1168444
FIBA F562
FIL FILTER ML106
FILCA FL221M
FILGA FF221
FILT FF143
FILT FF163
FILTER-CONTROL FCL7121
FILTER-CONTROL FCL7157
FILTER-MEX FM834A
Filtron OM5151
FINN-FILTER FFP10
FINN-FILTER FFP10010
FISPA FOC453
FISPA FOC473
Fleetguard LF3521
Fleetguard LF598
FLEETRITE LFR83521
FLEETRITE LFR8598
FLO-LINE Q834
FODEN Y03721312
Ford 1154948
Ford 1502484
Ford 1538884
Ford 1540787
Ford 1568409
Ford 1771008
Ford 2702E6731A
Ford 2703E6731
Ford 2703E6731A
Ford 2715E6731A
Ford 2715G6731A
Ford 27703E631A
Ford 4411064
Ford 5000838
Ford 5003138
Ford 5011438
Ford 715F6731BA1A
Ford 715F6731BAIA
Ford 753F6731BA1A
Ford 753F6731BAIA
Ford A700X6744DA
Ford A730X6744BA
Ford A760X6744AA
Ford B7TZ6731B
Ford C7TZ6731B
Fram C4616
Fram CH2880
Fram CH834
Fram CH834PL
Fram CH834PL1
Fram CH834PL11
Fram CH958PL
FSA O1902
GEC 3YWA37020A
General Motors GM 1531639
General Motors GM 5578688
General Motors GM 5578911
General Motors GM 6438567
General Motors GM 7149839
General Motors GM 7961447
General Motors GM 7961477
General Motors GM 7984267
General Motors GM 7984463
General Motors GM M38244
GENERAL-ELECTRIC 3YWA37020A
GENERAL-ELECTRIC BYWA37020A
GENERAL-ELECTRIC Y0002285
GENERAL-ELECTRIC Y0002286
GFF OFE5056
GIESSE LH414
GIESSE LH82
GIF-FILTER LI278
GONHER G834
GONHER G834M
GOULD P313
GRAINGER 4ZGV7
GRAND PRIX P72
GREY FRIARS 600P
GUD G546
GUD G606
GUD G677
GUD G887
GUIOT GE834
GUIOT GE958
GULDNER 26540153
GULDNER 540153
HARMO P119
HASTINGS LF186
HAULAMATIC 900009
HENGST E11730
HENGST E11733
HENGST E11734
HENGST E119H
HENGST E2605001
HENLEY E2605001
HERITAGE HL834PL1
HIFI-FILTER SO598
HOLMAN C10789169
HUTCHENS S99
HUTCHENS SF834
HYDRA-MAC 3460094
HYDROVANE 3460094
HYMAC 3460094
HYSTER 26540153
HYSTER 985651
HYSTER 98565106
IAPCO A0271003
IHC-CASE 1852331
IHC-CASE 1852331R91
IHC-CASE 185233R91
IHC-CASE 795837R92
IHC-CASE 795840
IHC-CASE 795840R91
IHC-CASE 79840R91
IHC-CASE 895414R91
INGERSOLL-RAND 32599
INGERSOLL-RAND 91619882
INGERSOLL-RAND 92092204
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 41017
IPD 10138
IPD 10141
ITM 1119816
IVECO 1168444
JCB (J.C Bamford) 56540153
JIFFY LUBE HL834PL1
KALMAR PEC257001
KENDALL LC1059
KHD 1168444
KIRKALDIE KL511
KNECHT EH391
KNECHT EH3910
KNECHT EH518
KNECHT OX15
KNECHT OX15D
KNECHT OX51
KNECHT OX58
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013095
KRALINATOR L532
KRALINATOR L532G
LACRE 60554
LACRE 7961447
LANCER BOSS 250779
LANCER BOSS 250979
LANCER BOSS 8587271
LANCER BOSS 9250979
LANCER BOSS 9251517
LAUTRETTE ELH4403
LAZORLITE U111503
LEYLAND 1724H2453
LEYLAND 17H1784
LEYLAND 17H2453
LEYLAND 32599
LEYLAND 37H4649
LEYLAND 37H4694
LEYLAND 37J4694
LEYLAND 541403
LEYLAND 7961447
LEYLAND ABU8541
LEYLAND ABU8547
LEYLAND ABU8911
LEYLAND GFE130
LEYLAND GFF30
LEYLAND RTC3184
LINDE 8104048
LINDE E026050001
LUBER-FINER LP72
LUBER-FINER P72
LUCAS F4686
LUCAS F565
M-FILTER MO124
M-FILTER MO124P
M-FILTER MO193
M-FILTER MO193P
M-FILTER TE651
M.A.N. 81055040016
M.A.N. 81055040023
M.A.N. 81083040016
MAHLE EH391
MAHLE OX15
MAHLE OX15D
MAHLE OX51
MAHLE OX58
MANITOU 105616
MANITOU 1568409
Mann Filter H1034
Mann Filter H10342X
Mann Filter H10343
Mann Filter H1034X
Mann Filter H1038
Mann Filter H1038x
Mann Filter H712N
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1531639
MASSEY-FERGUSON 18252331M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 185233
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1852331
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1852331M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1852331M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 185233M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1883288
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1883288M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1883288M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 2236054
MASSEY-FERGUSON 2650423
MASSEY-FERGUSON 26540110
MASSEY-FERGUSON 26540111
MASSEY-FERGUSON 26540153
MASSEY-FERGUSON 26540253
MASSEY-FERGUSON 2654111
MASSEY-FERGUSON 32511
MASSEY-FERGUSON 32599
MASSEY-FERGUSON 35265
MASSEY-FERGUSON 631226
MASSEY-FERGUSON 7961050
MASSEY-FERGUSON 836980
MASSEY-FERGUSON 836980M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 866165
MASSEY-FERGUSON 867014
MASSEY-FERGUSON 892107
MASSEY-FERGUSON 892107M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 892489M91
MASTE D10A
Master Parts MOF39P
Master Parts MOF80P
Master Parts P72
Mazda 62623821
Mazda 63623802
Mazda 63623821
Mazda 72723802A
Mazda 72723820
Mazda 72723820A
Mazda 72723821A
MECAFILTER ELH4711
MERCEDES-BENZ 3072700198
MICRO O8207
MICRO PORE 8027
MICRO PORE PM834
MIGHTY L32106
MIGHTY P72
MINIT LUBE LC1059
MISFAT L455
MOBIL MC221
MOPAR 2236054
MOPAR L98
MOTAQUIP 32599
MOTAQUIP 5031031
MOTAQUIP VFL102
MOTORCRAFT AFL133
MOTORCRAFT EFL030
MOTORCRAFT EFL123
MOTORCRAFT EFL191
MOTORCRAFT EFL227
MOTORCRAFT EFL30
MOTORCRAFT EFL35
MOTORCRAFT EFL66
MOTORCRAFT FL133
MOTORCRAFT FL219
MOTORCRAFT SFL157
MUIR-HILL 251727
NAPA 1099
NELSON 88024A
NELSON-WINSLOW WAC72
NEM NE266
NEW HOLLAND 321091
NEW HOLLAND E066016
NEW HOLLAND PK71016
NIPPON 8207
Nissan 26540253
Nissan 32511
Nissan 32599
Nissan 63623820A
Nissan 993038
OEM 26540153
Orenstein-Koppel 103834
Orenstein-Koppel 1499598
PALMER 20064
PBR AC1346
PERKINS 1531639
PERKINS 2236054
PERKINS 26450153
PERKINS 26540095
PERKINS 26540110
PERKINS 26540111
PERKINS 26540153
PERKINS 26540253
PERKINS 2654111
PERKINS 2654153
PERKINS 2654193
PERKINS 26550153
PERKINS 30267
PERKINS 32511
PERKINS 32599
PERKINS 35211
PERKINS 35265
PERKINS 7961050
PERKINS 866165
PERMATIC FH300
PERMATIC LI278
PERRY PL145
PHILLIPS 66 WO1099
POCLAIN M0950557
POCLAIN P0950557
POWERPART 26540153
PURFLUX L178
PURFLUX L430
Purolator 574148
Purolator FCO2106
Purolator L20099
Purolator L27221
Purolator L28106
Purolator L32106
Purolator MF221A
Purolator MF221A1
Purolator OX15
Purolator OX51
Purolator OX58
Purolator P99
Purolator PEL221
Purolator PL2106
Purolator PM2106
Purolator PM217
REFILCO 72M
RENAULT 24152006
RENAULT 24687468
RENAULT 24867468
RENAULT 3082658
RENAULT 3142456
RENAULT 3563602
RENAULT 4083040016
RENAULT 48100161
RENAULT 5000157104
RENAULT 5000275939
RENAULT 500275939
RENAULT 6005019793
RENAULT 6005019810
RENAULT 7701015133
RENAULT 7701016133
RENAULT 8003563602
RENAULT 854152006
RENAULT 8548386
RENAULT 941700033
RENAULT 943700133
RENAULT 9447000033
RENAULT 944700033
REO-TRUCKS 866155
Repco ROF153
RICHIER 556019328
ROL-PAK AC72FF
ROL-PAK ACQ72FF
ROMAN LU5
ROOTES 1531639
ROOTES 5031031
ROVER 17H2453
ROVER 37H4694
ROVER 541403
ROVER 7961447
RUSTON-DIESELS BYWA37020A
Ryco R2069P
Ryco R2176P
Ryco R2340
Ryco R2340P
Ryco R2367P
Sakura O1902
Sakura O19070
Sakura O2503
SAVARA 920295
SAVARA 92029517
SAVARA 92090817
SAVARA 921603
SAVARA 92160317
SAVARA SO295
SAVARA SO603
SAVIEM 24867468
SCT SH438
SECURITY P72
SF-FILTER SO4335
Sofima S4380PO
Sofima S6690PO
SOPARIS 3142456
SOPARIS CAP286
SOPARIS CAP96
STAY-READY SRP826
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH 406070049
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH 4060749
STP S072
SURE SFO0072
TALBOT 5031031
TECAFILTRES 9355714
TECAFILTRES OX15
TECALEMIT FP3339
TECALEMIT FP9436
TECALEMIT FP9453
TECFIL P265
TECFIL PL265
TECNOCAR OP354
TECNOCAR OP834
TECNOCAR OP966
TEHO 50101
TEHO D10A
TEXACO HSO114
TOWMOTOR 676228
TOWMOTOR 676288
TRUCKCARE 7105000
UFI 2545500
UFI 2545501
UFI 2545502
UNI-PART GFE130
UNI-PART GFE242
UNOCAL OF1099
VALTRA 800004857P
VALVOLINE LC1059
VAPORMATIC VPD5013
VAPORMATIC VPD5022
VAUXHALL 7149838
VERA 1000587
VERA 1000611
VERMEER 15341001
VERSATILE 99000061
VME 6637488
VME 66374885
Volvo 6637488
Volvo 66374885
WAKO LO708
WALMI WEC834
WARNER P72
WARNER WP72
WESTERN-TOOL P822
WGB S161CP
WHITE 866155
WHITE MAO1065
WHITE MPO799
WHITE MPO981
WILMINK-GROUP WG1198373
WILMINK-GROUP WG1217301
WILMINK-GROUP WG1217453
WINSLOW CLAC72
WINSLOW WA72
WINSLOW WAC72
WIPAC BE441
Wix 51099
Wix 7146P
Wix CW99MP
Wix WL7225
WORLDPARTS W27365
WORLDPARTS W27370
YALE & TOWNE 32599

Online Filters supply quality product sourced from reputable distributors and manufacturers, we do not supply own branded products of unknown origin. Our initial source is Baldwin because of their Technical Information, Competitive Pricing, Quality, Service, Availability and 25 years’ worth of experience. If we are unable to supply a Baldwin filter then our other sourcing is from Fleetguard, Mann and Donaldson.

Back to top );
X