Menu

Baldwin PA2845 Cartridge Outer Air Filter

BALDWIN – PRIMARY ELEMENT (PA2845)

Availability: In Stock
item with Free Delivery

£12.24 Price incl. VAT: £14.69

Call to order this product. 01608 651874.

Compare

Description

Descriptions: Outer Air Element
Use_With: PA2837, PA3601
Fits: Atlas Copco Compressors; Bomag, Claas, Demag, Fendt, Ford, John Deere, Liebherr, V.M.E., Volvo Equipment; Iveco, M.A.N., R.V.I. Buses, Trucks
Replaces: Atlas Copco 1619-2797; Bomag 5821013; Demag 964013; Ford A830X-9601-ABA; Iveco 1902127; John Deere AZ20623; Volvo 6644839
O.D.: 6 15/32 (164.3)
I.D.: 13/32 (10.3) & 3 5/8 (92.1)
Length: 13 3/4 (349.3)
A. Gskt.: [1] Attached
UPC: 791440023147

APPLICATIONS

ATLAS COPCO Compressors GA230 GA230
ATLAS COPCO Compressors GA237 GA237
ATLAS COPCO Compressors GA30 GA30
ATLAS COPCO Compressors GA37 GA37 (1994-on)
ATLAS COPCO Compressors PR700 PR700 w/Deutz F10L413 Eng.
ATLAS COPCO Compressors XA50; XA50D XA50, XA50D
ATLAS COPCO Compressors XA55 XA55
ATLAS COPCO Compressors XAS40; XAS40D; XASS40 XAS40, XAS40D, XASS40
ATLAS COPCO Compressors XAS40;XASS40 XAS40, XASS40 w/Deutz F2L511D Eng.
ATLAS COPCO Compressors XAS50; XAS50D; XASS50 XAS50, XAS50D, XASS50 w/Deutz F2L511D Eng.
ATLAS COPCO Compressors XAS55; XAS55DD; XASS55 XAS55, XAS55DD, XASS55 w/Deutz F3L1011 Eng.
ATLAS COPCO Compressors XSS335 XSS335 w/Deutz Eng.
BOMAG Paving Equipment BW10; BW10A; BW10S BW10, BW10A, BW10S w/Deutz F3L912, F4L912 Engs.
BOMAG Paving Equipment BW141AC Roller; BW141AD Roller; BW142PDB Roller; BW154 Roller BW141AC, BW141AD, BW142PDB, BW154 Rollers w/Deutz F4L912 Eng.
BOMAG Paving Equipment BW144 Series; BW151 Series; BW154AD; BW154AC BW144ADMK1, BW144ADMK2, BW151AC, BW151AD, BW154AC, BW154AD Rollers
BOMAG Paving Equipment BW160A BW160AS Roller w/Deutz F4L912 Eng.
BOMAG Paving Equipment BW160AD BW160-66ADMK1, BW160A, BW160AD, BW160ADMK1, BW160ADMK2, BW160ADMK3 Rollers w/Deutz F4L912 Eng.
BOMAG Paving Equipment BW161AD BW161AD, BW161AD-2 Rollers w/Deutz BF4L913 Eng.
BOMAG Paving Equipment BW162A BW162A Roller
BOMAG Paving Equipment BW16R; BW20R BW15R, BW20R Rollers w/Deutz F6L912 Eng.
BOMAG Paving Equipment BW200; BW200E; BW201AD BW200, BW200E, BW201AD Rollers w/Deutz F3L912, F4L912 Engs.
BOMAG Paving Equipment BW202AD BW202AD Roller w/Deutz BF4L913 Eng.
BOMAG Paving Equipment BW4; BW4A; BW4S BW4, BW4A, BW4S Rollers w/Deutz F3L912, F4L912 Engs.
BOMAG Paving Equipment BW6; BW6A; BW6S BW6, BW6A, BW6S Rollers w/Deutz F3L912, F4L912 Engs.
CHALLENGER Tractors WT460; WT460B WT460, WT460B (Brazilian Made)
CLAAS Combines Dominator 56 Dominator 56 w/Perkins 4.248 Eng.
CLAAS Combines Dominator 58 Special Dominator 58 Special w/Perkins 6.354.4 Eng.
CLAAS Combines Dominator 66; Dominator 68; Dominator 68R; Dominator 68S Dominator 66, Dominator 68, Dominator 68R, Dominator 68S w/Perkins 6.354.4 Eng.
CLAAS Combines Dominator 68; Dominator 68R; Dominator 68S Dominator 68, 68R, 68S w/Mercedes-Benz OM352 Eng.
CLAAS Combines Dominator 76 Dominator 76 w/Mercedes-Benz OM401 Eng.
CLAAS Combines Dominator 76; Dominator 76H; Dominator D78; Dominator D78S Dominator 76, 76H, 78, 78S w/Mercedes-Benz OM352 Eng.
CLAAS Combines Dominator 76; Dominator 76H; Dominator D78; Dominator D78S Dominator 76, 76H, 78, 78S w/Perkins 6.354.4, 6.372, 6.372.4 Engs.
CLAAS Combines Dominator 80; Dominator 80H; Dominator 85; Dominator D85H; Dominator 86 Dominator 80, 80H, 85, 85H, 86 w/Perkins 6.372 Eng.
CLAAS Combines Dominator 86 Dominator 86 w/Mercedes-Benz OM352 Eng.
COMPAIR Compressors RA60; RA75 RA60, RA75
DEMAG Compressors SC3; SC3DS SC3, SC3DS w/Deutz F2L912 Eng.
DEMAG Compressors SE50; SE65 SE50, SE65
DEMAG Cranes HC320; HC360; HC400 HC320, HC360, HC400 w/Deutz F6L912 Eng.
DEMAG Cranes V73 V73 w/Mercedes-Benz OM352 Eng.
DEMAG Pavers DF100C/P DF100C, DF100P w/Deutz F4L912 Eng.
DEMAG Pavers DF120C/P DF120C, DF120P w/Deutz F6L912 Eng.
DEUTZ Tractors Agrostar 6.38 Agrostar 6.38 w/F6L913 Eng.
DEUTZ-FAHR Tractors Agroprima 6.06; Agroprima 6.16 Agroprima 6.06, Agroprima 6.16
DEUTZ-FAHR Tractors Agrostar 4.68 Agrostar 4.68
DEUTZ-FAHR Tractors Agrostar 4.71; Agrostar 4.78 Agrostar 4.71, Agrostar 4.78
DEUTZ-FAHR Tractors Agrostar 6.08 Agrostar 6.08
DEUTZ-FAHR Tractors Agrostar 6.21; Agrostar 6.31 Agrostar 6.21, Agrostar 6.31
DEUTZ-FAHR Tractors Agrostar 6.28; Agrostar 6.38 Agrostar 6.28, Agrostar 6.38
FAUN FRISCH Cranes KF15 Series KF15.21/30 w/Deutz F6L413 Eng.
FAUN FRISCH Cranes KF30 Series; KF50 Series KF30-40, 41/48, KF50.42/483 w/Deutz F10L814 Eng.
FAUN FRISCH Cranes KF60 Series KF60.43/64 w/Deutz F10L814 Eng.
FAUN FRISCH Excavators FM1035; FR1035LC FM1035, FR1035LC w/Deutz F5L912 Eng.
FAUN FRISCH Motor Graders F115; F115P F115, F115P w/Deutz F6L413 Eng.
FAUN FRISCH Motor Graders F145; F145P F145, F145P w/Deutz Eng.
FAUN FRISCH Motor Graders F85; F85A F85, F85A w/Deutz F5L912 Eng.
FENDT Toolcarriers F390GTA; F394GTA; F394GHA F390GTA, F394GTA, F394GHA
FENDT Tractors F390GTA F390GTA w/Deutz F6L913 Eng.
FENDT Tractors F395GHA; F395GTA F395GHA, F395GTA w/Deutz F6L913 Eng.
FENDT Tractors Farmer 310LS; Farmer 310LSA Farmer 310LS, Farmer 310LSA w/MWM TD226-4 Eng.
FENDT Tractors Farmer 311LSA Farmer 311LSA w/MWM Eng.
FENDT Tractors Farmer 312LSA Farmer 312LSA w/MWM Eng.
FENDT Tractors Favorit 610S; Favorit 611S; Favorit 611SA Favorit 610S, Favorit 611S, Favorit 611SA w/MWM Eng. (To 1/77)
FENDT Tractors Favorit 612S; Favorit 612SA; Favorit 612SL Favorit 612S, Favorit 612SA, Favorit 612SL
FORD Combines 642 642 w/6 Cyl. 380 Eng.
GULDNER Equipment H35; H40; H40D; H50; H60; H70 H35, H40, H40D, H50, H60, H70 Lift Trucks w/Deutz F4/6L912 Engs.
JACTO Sprayers Uniport 2000 Plus Uniport 2000 Plus w/MWM Eng.
JOHN DEERE Harvesters 1032; 1042; 1052 1032, 1042, 1052
JOHN DEERE Harvesters 1155 1155
JOHN DEERE Harvesters 945 945
JOHN DEERE Harvesters 950; 960 Combine; 970 950, 960, 970 Combines (German Built)
JOHN DEERE Harvesters 952 952
JOHN DEERE Tractors 1550 Utility Tractor 1550 Utility Tractor
JOHN DEERE Tractors 1750 Utility Tractor 1750 Utility Tractor
JOHN DEERE Tractors 1850 Utility Tractor 1850, 1850N Utility Tractors
JOHN DEERE Tractors 2250 Utility Tractor 2250 Utility Tractor
JOHN DEERE Tractors 2355 2355
JOHN DEERE Tractors 2450 Utility Tractor 2450 Utility Tractor
JOHN DEERE Tractors 2555 2555
JOHN DEERE Tractors 2650, 2650N Utility Tractor 2650, 2650N Utility Tractors
JOHN DEERE Tractors 2755 2755
JOHN DEERE Tractors 2850 Utility Tractor 2850 Utility Tractor
JOHN DEERE Tractors 2855N 2855N
JOHN DEERE Tractors 2955 2955
JOHN DEERE Tractors 3050 Row Crop Tractor 3050 Row Crop Tractor
JOHN DEERE Tractors 3055 Utility Tractor 3055 Utility Tractor
JOHN DEERE Tractors 3155 3155
JOHN DEERE Tractors 3350 Row Crop Tractor 3350
LIEBHERR Cranes LT1300 LT1300
LIEBHERR Cranes LTM1070 LTM1070 Crane w/Mercedes-Benz OM352A Eng.
LIEBHERR Cranes LTM1160 LTM1160 w/D9408 Eng.
LIEBHERR Dozers, Loaders L512 L512 (Type 430)
LIEBHERR Dozers, Loaders L522 L522
LIEBHERR Dozers, Loaders L524 L524
LIEBHERR Excavators 901; A901B; A901C; R901BLC; R901CLC; R901LC 901, A901B, A901C, R901BLC, R901CLC, R901LC w/Deutz F3L912 Eng.
LIEBHERR Excavators A310B A310B w/Deutz BF4M1012E Eng.
LIEBHERR Excavators A312; R312 A312, R312 w/Deutz BF4M1012 Eng.
LIEBHERR Excavators A900 Li; R900 Li A900 Li, R900 Li (Type 578 & 606)
LIEBHERR Excavators A900; R900 A900, R900 w/Deutz Eng.
LIEBHERR Excavators R310B R310B w/Deutz BF4L1011 Eng.
MERCEDES-BENZ Tractors MB Trac 1000; MB Trac 1100 MB Trac 1000, 1100 w/OM366 Eng.
MERCEDES-BENZ Tractors MB Trac 700; MB Trac 800 MB Trac 700, 800 w/OM364 Eng.
MERCEDES-BENZ Tractors MB Trac 900; MB Trac 900 Turbo MB Trac 900, 900 Turbo w/OM364A Eng.
STEYR Tractors 1200 1200 w/WD612.40 Eng.
STEYR Tractors 8100 Series 8100, 8100A w/WD611.40 Eng.
STEYR Tractors 8110 Series; 8130 8110, 8110A, 8130, 8130 Turbo
STEYR Tractors 8120 Series; 8140 Series 8120, 8120A, 8140, 8140A w/WD611.85, WD612.40 Engs.
V.M.E. Loaders L50 L50 Loader w/Volvo D45B Eng.
V.M.E. Loaders L50C Loader L50C Loader w/Perkins Eng.
VIBROMAX Compactors, Rollers, Etc. 1102 Compactor 1102 Compactor
VIBROMAX Compactors, Rollers, Etc. 602BD Compactor; 602BPD Compactor; 602D Compactor; 602PD Compactor 602BD, 602BPD, 602D, 602PD Compactors w/Deutz Eng.
VOGELE Paving Equipment Super 1600 Super 1600 Paver w/Deutz Eng.
VOGELE Paving Equipment Super 1603 Super 1603 Paver w/Deutz Eng.
VOLVO Cranes MK692; MK693 MK692, MK693
VOLVO Loaders 4200 Loader 4200
VOLVO Loaders 4200B Loader 4200B
VOLVO Loaders L30 L30 w/Perkins 4.236 Eng.
VOLVO Loaders L50 L50
VOLVO Loaders L50C L50C w/TD40 Series Engs.
VOLVO Loaders L50D L50D w/TD40 Series Engs.
VOLVO Loaders LM620; LM621; LM622 LM620, LM621, LM622 w/3 Cyl. Eng.
VOLVO Loaders LM640; LM641; LM642 LM640, LM641, LM642 w/3 Cyl. Eng.
VOLVO Tractors T650 T650
WIRTGEN Paving Equipment W500 W500 Milling Machine w/Iveco Eng.
ZETTELMEYER Loaders ZL1000 ZL1000
DAF Trucks F2100 Series F2100 Series w/DH825, DHR825, DHT825, DHTD825, DU825 Engs.
IVECO Buses 170L Series 170L100 w/Deutz F8L413 Eng.
IVECO Buses 200L Series 200L100, 200L120, 200LS12, 200RS12 w/Deutz F8L413 Eng.
IVECO Buses 230L Series 230L120 w/Deutz F8L413 Eng.
IVECO Buses 230L Series M230L117 w/F8L413F Eng.
IVECO Engines 9020; 9026 Series 9020, 9026.13, 9026.14
IVECO Trucks 110D Series 110D7, 110D8, 110D9, 110D11 w/Deutz F6L812 Eng.
IVECO Trucks 120.13 120.13
IVECO Trucks 120D7; 120D9; 120D11; 120D12; 120D13 120D7, 120D9, 120D11, 120D12, 120D13 w/Deutz Eng.
IVECO Trucks 130.13 130.13
IVECO Trucks 130M Series 130M7, 130M8, 130M9, 130M11, 130M13, 130M14 w/Deutz F6L913 Eng.
IVECO Trucks 135D Series 135D11, 135D12, 135D13, 135D14 w/Deutz F6L912 Eng.
IVECO Trucks 140.19 140.19 w/Deutz BF6L913 Eng.
IVECO Trucks 170.18 170.18 w/Deutz F6L413 Eng.
IVECO Trucks 170D Series 170D11, 170D12, 170D13, 170D14, 170D15, 170D15.5, 170D16 w/Deutz F6L413, F8L312 Engs.
IVECO Trucks 180D Series 180D12 w/Deutz F6L413, F8L312 Engs.
IVECO Trucks 186D Series 186D13, 186D15 w/Deutz F6L413, F8L312 Engs.
IVECO Trucks 190.18 190.18 w/Deutz F6L413 Eng.
IVECO Trucks 232D Series 232D13, 232D14, 232D15, 232D15.5, 232D16, 232D17, 232D19 w/Deutz F8L413 Eng.
IVECO Trucks 256D Series 256D19
IVECO Trucks 80.13 80.13
IVECO Trucks 80D Series 80D6, 80D7, 80D9 w/Deutz F4L912 Eng.
IVECO Trucks 90.13 90.13
M.A.N. European Trucks 10.136 10.136 w/D0226MF Eng.
M.A.N. European Trucks 12.136 12.136 w/D0226MF Eng.
M.A.N. European Trucks 14.136 14.136 w/D0226MF Eng.
M.A.N. European Trucks 17.136 17.136 w/D0226MF Eng.
M.A.N. European Trucks 6.90; 6.90F 6.90, 6.90F w/D0224M, D0224MF Engs.
M.A.N. European Trucks 8.136 8.136 w/D0226MF Eng.
M.A.N. European Trucks 8.136F 8.136F w/D0224M, D0224MF Engs.
M.A.N. European Trucks 8.90; 8.90F 8.90, 8.90F w/D0224M, D0224MF Engs.
M.A.N. European Trucks 9.136 9.136 w/D0226MF Eng.
M.A.N. European Trucks 9.136F 9.136F w/D0224 Series Eng.
MERCEDES-BENZ South America Trucks, Buses, Vans 710 710 w/OM 354 (Euro III) Eng. (Brazil)
R.V.I. Trucks 620KB 620KB w/M 420.30 Eng.
R.V.I. Trucks 700KB 700KB w/M 420.30 Eng.
R.V.I. Trucks 770KB 770KB w/M 420.30 Eng.
R.V.I. Trucks 881KB 881KB w/M 420.30 Eng.
R.V.I. Trucks 950KB 950KB
R.V.I. Trucks 951KB; 951KBF 951KB, 951KBF
R.V.I. Trucks B110 B110 Messenger w/SOFIM 8140 Eng.
R.V.I. Trucks B120 B120 Messenger w/SOFIM 8140 Eng.
R.V.I. Trucks C130 C130
R.V.I. Trucks GL900; GL900E GL900, GL900E w/M 420.30 Eng.
R.V.I. Trucks TL900 TL900 w/M 420.30 Eng.
VOLKSWAGEN Trucks, Vans LT28; LT31; LT35 LT28, LT31, LT35 Vans w/2.4D Eng. (1982-on)

OEM PART NUMBERS

BALDWIN PA2845 replacement filters
ABG 2165044
AC-DELCO A1029C
AC-DELCO PC179
AHLMANN 4192494A
AIR REFINER ARM1753
alco MD300
ALUP 17204120
AMERICAN-PARTS 94515
AP-LOCKHEED AP3331
AP-LOCKHEED AP3331A
AP-LOCKHEED LK3331
ASAS HF293
ATLAS-COPCO 1028448002
ATLAS-COPCO 16192797
ATLAS-COPCO 1619279700
ATLAS-COPCO 16192997
ATLAS-COPCO 1619299700
BAKER L0009839015
BIG-A 94515
BOGE 569000725
BOMAG 5821013
BOSCH 1457429946
BOSCH 1987430008
BOSCH 8A
BOSCH 9451160008
BOSCH S9946
CALSA E101225
CANADIAN-FILTER CFM813
CARQUEST 88515
CASE 146939R1
CASE 161100190028
CASE 3146939R1
CASE 3405458R1
CASE 479981
CASE V37721
CATERPILLAR 3I0836
CATERPILLAR 6A5110
CATERPILLAR 6A5110V
CECCATO 930568

CHAMPION W705
CLAAS 660600
CLAAS 676600
CLAAS 6766000
CLAAS 6766001
CLARCOR FMA0033
CLEAN MA535
COMPAIR C111531014
COMPAIR C111581014
COOPERS AZA101
CROSLAND 9551
DAF 695633
DAIMLER-BENZ 10944604
DAIMLER-BENZ 20946004
DEMAG 4005074
DEMAG 43262300
DEMAG 964013
DEUTZ 1902127
DEUTZ 2165044
DEUTZ 2165044EZ
DEUTZ 2912005
DEUTZ 422165044
DIAMOND DX302
DITEX FC105
DONALDSON P140187
DONALDSON P142141
DONALDSON P181088
DONALDSON P775739
DONALDSON SMP181088
DONIT 413082
ECOAIR 410551022
ECOAIR 93604908
ECOAIR BN17536
ECOAIR N17534
ENASA 634478
EUROFILTER 123
FAHR 1111402030600
FAMEL FR862
FAPOFIL APC172
FAUN-FRISCH 1470631

FAUN-FRISCH 4134368
FAUN-FRISCH 746383
FENDT F181200060040
FENDT F182200090010
FENDT F184200090010
FENDT F198200090010
FIAAM FL6417
FIAAM FLI6417
FIAT 1186044
FIAT 1265504
FIAT 1902127
FIAT 2165044
FIAT 2912005
FIAT 422165044
FILGA FFA901
FILT A2427
FILTER-CONTROL FCL212
FILTRON AM414
FINI 17023000
FINN-FILTER FFA10901
FISPA FAC974
FLEETGUARD AF4058
FLEETRITE AFR84058
FLOURISHED-FILTER FA151
FORD 479981
FORD 5011318
FORD 5011883
FORD 9576153
FORD A830X9601ABA
Fram CA4202
Fram CA5022
Fram CA7111
Fram CA8303
GENERAL MOTORS 25096236
GENERAL MOTORS 9059548
GENERAL MOTORS 9974135
GFF AF340085
GIESSE AHI1019
GIF GA698
GPC FC105
GRAINGER 3XUN4
GREYFRIARS 272A
GUARDIAN G172253
GUD ADG603
GUD ADG603A
GUD ADG808
GUELDNER 9839015
GUIOT GA1066
HAMM 233285
HAMM 233420
HAMM 2334205018
HANOMAG 3252506M1
HASTINGS AF639
HEAVY-DUTY-AIR AM1753
HEAVY-DUTY-AIR HDAM1753
HENGST E114L
HIFI-FILTER SA14008
HPC 6199600
IHC-CASE 146939R1
IHC-CASE 3146939
IHC-CASE 3146939R1
IHC-CASE 3146939R91
IHC-CASE 3405458R1
INGERSOLL-RAND 93604908
IRMER-ELZE 5277
IVECO 1265504
IVECO 1902127
IVECO 2165044
IVECO 634478
JOHN DEERE AZ20623
JOHN DEERE AZ20626
JOHN DEERE DQ24941
KAESER 61966
KAESER 619660
KAESER 61996
KAESER 619960
KHD 1902127
KHD 2165044
KHD 2912005
KIRKALDIE KA114
KNECHT AG88
KNECHT LX236
KOLBENSCHMIDT 122-AR
KOMATSU 11201B1280
KRALINATOR LA813
KRAMER 2165044
LAUTRETTE EL3087
LIEBHERR 1753731
LIEBHERR 5106182
LIEBHERR 510618208
LIEBHERR 7361347
LINDE 9839015
LUBERFINER LAF1714
LYS-FILTROS AFL7225HD
M-FILTER MA6679
M-FILTER MAT6679
M.A.N. 4522554134
M.A.N. 4522555114
M.A.N. 81083040053
M.A.N. 81083040054
MAHLE 5099825
MAHLE AG88
MAHLE LX236
Manitou 169487
MANN C17225/3
MANN & HUMMEL 4422575204
MANN & HUMMEL 4522592304
MANN & HUMMEL 4522592344
MANN & HUMMEL C172252
MANN & HUMMEL C172253
MARK 930568
MARK 930577
MARK 930581
MASTE IS214
MASTER PARTS MAF748
MCCORMICK MC3146939R1
MERCEDES-BENZ 10944604
MERCEDES-BENZ 20946004
MERCEDES-BENZ 30943304
MIOFILTRE 20065
MONARK 30781946
MOTAQUIP VFA377
MOTORCRAFT EFA308
MWM 605412970032
MWM 606901670113
NAPA 6515
NELSON 84991S
NEW HOLLAND 479981
NISSAN 351650
NISSAN 992124
Orenstein & Koppel 101127
Orenstein & Koppel 744821
Orenstein & Koppel 8003741
Orenstein & Koppel 803741
Orenstein & Koppel 8406317
Orenstein & Koppel 867972
P.B.R. AC3284
P.B.R. AI3284
PEGASO 534478
PEGASO 634478
PERMATIC FA3698
POCLAIN 350557
PURFLUX A598
PUROLATOR A61605
PUROLATOR LX236
PUROLATOR PM1605
PUROLATOR PM16051
RADIALFIL AP803
REFILCO AF6515
RENAULT 24551160
RENAULT 3563365
RENAULT 3563565
RENAULT 4207090
RENAULT 4309015
RENAULT 5010140505
RENAULT 6005019664
RENAULT 7701019017
ROMAN R797
SAKURA A6211
SAKURA FA3243
SAMBRON 393199
SAVARA 92346717
SAVARA SA467
SF-FILTER SL6214
SOFILTRA 126253
SOFILTRA 12625300
SOFIMA S0950A
SOPARIS FDA3156
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH 61100190028
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH 61200190027
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH 79000190701
STILL 138616
SULLAIR 2078240
SURE SFA1088P
TAMROCK 81258859
TAMROCK 86895399
TBFIL AA7512
TECFIL AP2710
TECFIL AR2710
TECNECO AR590
TECNOCAR A590
TEHO 2198
TEHO IIM198
TOWMOTOR 645110V
TOWMOTOR 6A5110V
TRUCKCARE 7303210
UFI 2780400
UNIFILTER-FILTROS UA6144P
VAG 75129620A
VALTRA 80061800
VAPORMATIC VPD7034
VAPORMATIC VPD7069
VIRGIS CH12386
VME 47856109
VOGELE 4624080125
VOLVO 4758610
VOLVO 4785610
VOLVO 47856109
VOLVO 4785612
VOLVO 6644839
VW-AUDI-PORSCHE 75129620A
WIRTGEN 2299
WIX 46515
WIX 546515
WIX A160
WIX W46515
WIX WA6085
ZETTELMEYER 207824
ZETTELMEYER 2078240
ZETTELMEYER 20782403

Online Filters supply quality product sourced from reputable distributors and manufacturers, we do not supply own branded products of unknown origin. Our initial source is Baldwin because of their Technical Information, Competitive Pricing, Quality, Service, Availability and 25 years’ worth of experience. If we are unable to supply a Baldwin filter then our other sourcing is from Fleetguard, Mann and Donaldson.

Back to top );
X