Menu

Baldwin PA2360-FN (Cartridge c/w Fins) Outer Air Filter

BALDWIN – PRIMARY ELEMENT (FMK-0421-BALD)

Availability: In Stock
item with Free Delivery

£13.65 Price incl. VAT: £16.38

Call to order this product. 01608 651874.

Compare

Description

Descriptions: Outer Air Element with Fins
Use_With: PA2487
Fits: Bobcat, Case, Ditch Witch, Gehl, Grove, J.C. Bamford, Mustang, New Holland, Vermeer, Vibromax Equipment; Ingersoll-Rand Compressors
Replaces: Case A173290; Ditch Witch 195690; Grove 9304100077; Ingersoll-Rand 35291970; New Holland 266221
O.D.: 5 1/4 (133.4) Fins 6 3/8 (161.9)
I.D.: 21/32 (16.7) & 3 1/4 (82.6)
Length: 15 3/8 (390.5)
A. Gskt.: [1] Attached
F. Gskt.: G103-N
Related To: LL2360-FN (Long-Life Media Version)
UPC: 791440018020

Applications

BOBCAT Loaders 2400 2400 Series w/Perkins Eng.
BOBCAT Loaders 2410 2410 Series w/Perkins Eng.
BOBCAT Loaders 943 943 w/Perkins Eng.
BOBCAT Loaders 953 953 w/Perkins 3.9L Eng.
BOMAG Paving Equipment BW124PDB BW124PDB Roller w/Deutz F3L1011 Eng.
CASE Compaction Equipment 602B 602B w/4-390 Eng.
CASE Dozers 450B 450B w/4-390 Eng.
CASE Dozers 450C 450C w/4-390 Eng.
CASE Dozers 550; 550D; 550E 550, 550D, 550E w/4T-390 Eng.
CASE Dozers 550G 550G
CASE Loaders 1840 Uni-Loader 1840 Uni-Loader w/4-390 Eng.
CASE Loaders 1845C Uni-Loader 1845C Uni-Loader w/4-390 Eng.
CASE Loaders 455C 455C Loader w/4-390 Eng.
CASE Loaders 480E Loader; 480E-LL Loader; 480F Loader/Backhoe; 480F LL Loader/Landscaper 480E, 480E-LL, 480F, 480F-LL Loaders w/4-390 Eng.
CASE Loaders 580 Super E Backhoe/Loader 580 Super E Backhoe/Loader w/4-390 Eng.
CASE Loaders 580 Super E Backhoe/Loader 580 Super E w/Cummins 4B3.9 Eng.
CASE Loaders 580 Super K 580 Super K Loader w/Cummins 4B3.9, 4BT3.9 Engs.
CASE Loaders 580D Loader; 580 Super D Loader 580D, 580 Super D Loaders w/G207D Eng.
CASE Loaders 580K Loader 580K Loader
CASE Loaders 584E Forklift; 585E Forklift 584E, 585E, 586E Lift Trucks w/4-390 Eng.
CASE Loaders 590 Backhoe/Loader 590 Turbo Backhoe/Loader w/4T-390 Eng.
CASE Loaders W11B Loader W11B Loader w/4-390 Eng.
CASE Trenchers (Also See Davis) 30+4 30+4 w/Deutz F2L511 Eng.
CASE Trenchers (Also See Davis) 360 360 w/Deutz F2L1011 Eng.
CASE Trenchers (Also See Davis) 760 760 w/4T-390 Eng.
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Windrowers 6000; 6500 6000, 6500 w/Cummins 3.9L Eng.
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Windrowers 8820; 8830 8820, 8830 w/Cummins 3.9L Eng.
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Windrowers 8820; 8830 8820, 8830 w/Gas Eng.
CHERRINGTON Beach Cleaners 5000 5000
DAVIS Compaction Equipment 602 Series Roller 602 Series Rollers w/Cummins Eng.
DITCH WITCH Trenching Equipment 4010 4010 w/Perkins Eng.
DITCH WITCH Trenching Equipment 5110 5110 w/Deutz F3L912 Eng.
DITCH WITCH Trenching Equipment 6510 6510 w/Deutz F4L912 Eng.
DITCH WITCH Trenching Equipment 6610 6610 w/Deutz F4L912 Eng.
DITCH WITCH Trenching Equipment 7510; 7610 7510, 7610 w/Deutz F4L912 Eng.
FLORY Equipment Almond Sweeper Almond Sweeper w/Kubota Eng.
FORD Loaders CL55 CL55
FORD Loaders CL65 CL65
GEHL Loaders SL5620 SL5620 Skid Steer w/Perkins 4.154 Eng.
GEHL Loaders SL5625DX; SL5625SX SL5625DX, SL5625SX Skid Steers w/Perkins 204.25 Eng.
GEHL Loaders SL5625DX; SL5625SX SL5625DX, SL5625SX Skid Steers w/Perkins 4-154 Eng.
GEHL Loaders SL6620; SL6625 SL6620, SL6625 w/Perkins 4.154 Eng.
GEHL Loaders SL6625 Series SL6625DX, SL6625SX w/Perkins 204.25 Eng.
GROVE Aerial Products MZ66B Manlift MZ66B Manlift w/Wisconsin Eng.
HYPAC Equipment C812A C812A Vibratory Compactor w/Deutz F3L1011F Eng.
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. DA30 Roller DA30 Roller w/Deutz F2L912 Eng.
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. E20X Gen. Set E20X Generator Set w/JD 3179 Eng.
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. I85 Compressor I85 Compressor w/JD 4045 Eng.
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. P100BWF; P125BWF P100BWF, P125BWF Compressors
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. P100DWD; P100EWD; P100FWD P100DWD, P100EWD, P100FWD Compressors w/Deutz F3L1011, F3M1011F Engs.
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. P100WFU P100WFU Compressor
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. P125DWD; P125EWD; P125FWD P125DWD, P125EWD, P125FWD Compressors w/Deutz F3L1011, F3M1011F Engs.
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. P125WFU P125WFU Compressor
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. P130BWJD P130BWJD Compressor w/JD Eng.
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. P130CWJD P130CWJD Compressor w/JD Eng.
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. P130WD P130WD Compressor w/Deutz F3M1011F Eng.
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. P150WW P150WW Compressor
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. P160BWJD P160BWJD Compressor w/JD Eng.
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. P160CWJD P160CWJD Compressor w/JD Eng.
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. P160WFU; P175WFU P160WFU, P175WFU Compressors
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. P175BWJD P175BWJD Compressor w/JD Eng.
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. P175CWJD P175CWJD Compressor w/JD Eng.
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. P175W Compressor P175W Compressor w/Deutz F3L912 Eng.
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. P175WW; P175WWU; P185WW P175WW, P175WWU, P185WW Compressors
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. P185AWJD P185AWJD Compressor w/JD Eng.
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. P185WJD P185WJD Compressor
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. P185WJD P185WJD Compressor w/JD 4219 Eng.
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. P250WJD P250WJD Compressor w/JD Eng.
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. PT125R Roller PT125R w/JD 4329 Eng.
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. SSR30 HPSE; SSR40 HPSE SSR30 HPSE, SSR40 HPSE Compressors
INTERNATIONAL TRACTOR CO. Equipment D6000; DL6000 Dozer/Loader D6000, DL6000 Dozer/Loaders w/Continental TMD27 Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 525B-2/4 525B
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 525B-2/4 525B-2/4
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 530B 530B
JOHN DEERE Harvesters 2360 2360 Windrower w/Diesel Eng.
LULL Equipment 644 644 Highlander II w/JD 4239 Eng.
MACDON Harvesters 9200 9200 Windrower w/Cummins 4B3.9 Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Harvesters MF540 MF540 w/Perkins 4.318 Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Harvesters MF750 MF750 w/Chevrolet V8-350 Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Harvesters MF850 MF850 w/Chevrolet Gas Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Harvesters MF885 Swather MF885 Swather w/Perkins Diesel Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Harvesters MF885 Swather MF885 Swather w/Perkins Eng.
MUSTANG Loaders 552 552 w/Isuzu Eng.
MUSTANG Loaders 960 960 Skid Steer w/Isuzu 4JB1 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Balers 1283 Baler 1283 w/Ford 240 Gas Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Balers 1425 1425 w/Ford 300 Gas Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Balers 1426 1426 w/Perkins Diesel Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Balers 515 Hay Baler 515 w/Deutz F3L912 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Balers BB900 Baler BB900 w/Deutz F4L912 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters 1499 1499 w/Ford 268T (4.4L) Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers L775 Loader L775 Loader w/Deutz F3L912 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers L778 Loader L778 Loader w/Ford 192 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers L779 Loader L779 Loader w/Ford Gas Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers L779 Loader L779 Loader w/Perkins 4.203 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers L781 Loader L781 Loader w/Deutz F3L912 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers L783 Loader; L785 Loader L783, L785 Loaders w/Ford BSD333 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers L783 Loader; L785 Loader L783, L785 Loaders w/Perkins Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers L784 Loader L784 Loader w/Ford Gas Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Swathers 1100 Speedrower 1100 Speedrower w/Ford 256 Gas Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Swathers 1100 Speedrower 1100 Speedrower w/Perkins Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Swathers 1116 Speedrower 1116 Speedrower w/Perkins Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Swathers 1496 Swather 1496 w/Perkins Diesel Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Windrowers 1112 Windrower 1112 w/Ford 250 Gas Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Windrowers 1112 Windrower 1112 w/Ford 256 Diesel Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Windrowers 1114 Windrower 1114 w/Ford 250 Gas Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Windrowers 1114 Windrower 1114 w/Ford 256 Diesel Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Windrowers 1495 Windrower 1495 w/Perkins Diesel Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Windrowers 1495 Windrower 1495 Windrower w/Ford 256 Diesel Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Windrowers 900 Windrower; 901 Windrower; 903 Windrower; 905 Windrower; 907 Windrower; 909 Windrower; 910 Windro 900, 901, 903, 905, 907, 909, 910, 912 w/Ford 200 Gas Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Windrowers 900 Windrower; 901 Windrower; 903 Windrower; 905 Windrower; 907 Windrower; 909 Windrower; 910 Windro 900, 901, 903, 905, 907, 909, 910, 912 w/Ford 256 Gas Eng.
SELLICK Lift Trucks FG50 FG50
SELLICK Lift Trucks MR937 Maxi-Reach MR937
SELLICK Lift Trucks SG60 SG60 w/Perkins Eng.
SKYTRAK Telehandlers 6036 6036 w/Cummins 4B3.9 Eng.
SKYTRAK Telehandlers 6036 6036 w/Cummins Eng. (Tier 2)
SKYTRAK Telehandlers 6036 6036 w/Perkins 4.236, 4.236T Engs.
SNORKEL INTERNATIONAL Aerial Lifts A80 A80 w/Deutz F4L1011 Eng.
SNORKEL INTERNATIONAL Aerial Lifts ATB60 ATB60 Crane w/Ford Eng.
SNORKEL INTERNATIONAL Aerial Lifts Pro 66 Pro 66 w/Deutz F4L1011 Eng.
TAYLOR MACHINE Lift Trucks, Loaders, Etc. THD60 THD60 Lift Truck w/Perkins Eng.
TRAK INTERNATIONAL Equipment Sky Trak 5028 Sky Trak 5028 w/Cummins 4B3.9 Eng.
VERMEER Drills D16X20 D16x20 Navigator w/Perkins Eng.
VERMEER Environmental Equipment 502 502 Stump Cutter
VERMEER Environmental Equipment 935 935 Chipper w/Deutz F3L1011 Eng.
VERMEER Environmental Equipment 935 935 Chipper w/Perkins Eng.
VERMEER Trenching Equipment M5850; M7850 M5850, M7850 Tractor/Trenchers
VERMEER Trenching Equipment T455 Trencher; T455SO T455, T455SO Trenchers w/JD 4045, 4045T Engs.
VERMEER Trenching Equipment T655 Trencher; T658XL Trencher; T655DT T655, T655DT, T658XL Trenchers w/Cat 3116 Eng.
VERMEER Trenching Equipment V8050 V8050 Tractor/Trencher
VERSATILE Tractors 150 150 w/Perkins 4.236 Eng.
VIBROMAX Compactors, Rollers, Etc. 602BD Compactor; 602BPD Compactor; 602D Compactor; 602PD Compactor 602BD, 602BPD, 602D, 602PD Compactors w/Cummins 3.9L Eng.
VIBROMAX Compactors, Rollers, Etc. 752 Compactor; 752B Compactor 752, 752B Compactors w/Cummins 4B3.9 Eng.
WALDON Construction Equipment 6000C Wheel Loader 6000C Wheel Loader w/Cummins 3.9L Eng.
WALDON Construction Equipment Sweepmaster Sweepmaster w/Cummins 4B3.9 Eng.
WAUKESHA Diesel, Gas Engines VRD155; VRG155 VRD155, VRG155
WAUKESHA Diesel, Gas Engines VRD232; VRG232 VRD232, VRG232
WEISS-MCNAIR Harvesters, Etc. HSD239 HSD239 II Sprayer w/JD Eng.
WEISS-MCNAIR Harvesters, Etc. JD40 JD40 w/Yanmar 4TNV88 Eng.
WEISS-MCNAIR Harvesters, Etc. JD80; JD80LP JD80, JD80LP Sweepers w/JD 4045T Eng. (Tier 3)
WHITE Tractors 60 American; 80 American 60 American, 80 American w/Cummins 4B3.9, 4BT3.9 Engs.

OEM Part Numbers

AC-DELCO A550C
AIR REFINER ARM119538
AIR REFINER ARM344
AIR REFINER ARM505K
alco MD606K
AMERICAN-PARTS 1170
AP-LOCKHEED LK3735
BIG-A 1170
BIG-A 93518
BIG-A 94567
BOBCAT 6630939
BOWES LAF9538
CANADIAN-FILTER CFM601F
CASE A173290
CASE N6778
CASE XD91927
CATERPILLAR 3I0392
CATERPILLAR 3I0814
CATERPILLAR 8T5604
CATERPILLAR 9Y6842
CLARCOR FMK0421
CLARK 1804259
CLARK 2393448
CLARK 2393449
CLARK 6630939
COOPERS AEK2128
COOPERS AZA344
CROSLAND 9609K
DITCH-WITCH 195690
DONALDSON P119538
DONALDSON P148586
DONALDSON P148932
DONALDSON P150611
DONALDSON P151144
DONALDSON P151179
DONALDSON P151775
DONALDSON P152654
DONALDSON P181062
DONALDSON P183224

DONALDSON P526660
DONALDSON SMP181062
EUROFILTER 3207
EUROFILTER 3222
FILTREL FMA163K
FLEETGUARD AF1606K
FLEETGUARD AF1940K
FLEETGUARD AF4800K
FLEETGUARD AF4888K
FLEETRITE AFR81606K
FLEETRITE AFR84800K
FLEETRITE AFR84888K
FLXIBLE 97342400209
FORD 221409
Fram CAK1532
Fram CAK4928
Fram CAK8259
Fram HCAK1532
GEHL 87860
GENERAL MOTORS 8994494
GFF AF381070FN
GONHER GAK1532
GPC FC349K
GPC FC527K
GRAINGER 2KYK7
GUARDIAN G119538
GUARDIAN G430344
HASTINGS AF498
HEAVY-DUTY-AIR HDA8586
HEAVY-DUTY-AIR HDA9538
HYSTER 290732
INGERSOLL-RAND 35291970
INGERSOLL-RAND 36876423
INGERSOLL-RAND 51069664
INGERSOLL-RAND 59567255
INGERSOLL-RAND 92147353
INGERSOLL-RAND 92147453
J.C. Bamford 32205702
JOHN DEERE AW23989
KOEHRING 8273267

KRALINATOR LA1043F
KRALINATOR LA601F
LANCER-BOSS 8624424
LANCER-BOSS 8639028
LUBERFINER LAF8572
LUBERFINER LAF9538
MANN C14190
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1040764M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 258482M91
MELROE 2393449
MELROE 6630939
MOTORCRAFT FA822
NAPA 2518
NAPA 6567
NELSON 119538
NELSON 70293L
NELSON 70293N
NELSON 70475N
NELSON 70715H
NELSON-WINSLOW 119538
NEW HOLLAND 215630
NEW HOLLAND 221409
NEW HOLLAND 266221
NEW HOLLAND 59133
NEW HOLLAND 9702158
Orenstein & Koppel 101162
Orenstein & Koppel 101186
OWATONNA 42034257
PROMATCH 9Y6842
PUROLATOR A62974
PUROLATOR AF2974
RADIALFIL AP42518
SAKURA AS6905
SAKURA FA3159
SF-FILTER SL8978
SURE SFA1606PF
TENNANT 60934
THOMAS-EQUIPMENT 17410
TOTAL-SOURCE CL2393448
VAPORMATIC VPD7233
Vermeer 20086700
Vermeer 200867004
Vermeer 97611005
VIRGIS CH0614733
WAUKESHA 199434
WAUKESHA 207965
WAUKESHA 493017
WHITE 303480925
WIX 42518
WIX 46567
WIX 542518
WIX 546567
YALE 517077802

Online Filters supply quality product sourced from reputable distributors and manufacturers, we do not supply own branded products of unknown origin. Our initial source is Baldwin because of their Technical Information, Competitive Pricing, Quality, Service, Availability and 25 years’ worth of experience. If we are unable to supply a Baldwin filter then our other sourcing is from Fleetguard, Mann and Donaldson.

Back to top );
X