Menu

Baldwin P174 (Cartridge) Oil Filter

Microlite Full-Flow Lube Element

Baldwin P174 (Cartridge) Oil Filter

Availability: In Stock
item with Free Delivery

£2.90 Price incl. VAT: £3.48

Call to order this product. 01608 651874.

Compare

Description

Descriptions: Full-Flow Lube Element
Fits: International, Leyland, Lister, Petter Engines
Replaces: International 3043283-R91; Leyland ABU8912; Lister 419-3265; Nissan 15208-32200
O.D.: 2 7/8 (73.0)
I.D.: 1 5/16 (33.3)
Length: 5 9/16 (141.3)
F. Gskt.: G147-A, G165, [2] Included
O. Gskt.: G161, G239
End Seals: [2] Attached
UPC: 791440002180

APPLICATIONS

ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB 1959 6-178 (3.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB 1958 6-178 (3.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB 1957 6-178 (3.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB2 1953 6-158 (2.6L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB2 1952 6-158 (2.6L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB2 1951 6-158 (2.6L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB2 1950 6-158 (2.6L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB2-4 1957 6-178 (3.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB2-4 1956 6-178 (3.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB2-4 1955 6-157 (2.6L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB2-4 1955 6-178 (3.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB2-4 1954 6-157 (2.6L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB2-4 1954 6-178 (3.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB2-4 1953 6-157 (2.6L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB2-4 1953 6-178 (3.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB3 1956 6-178 (3.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB3 1955 6-178 (3.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB3 1954 6-178 (3.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB3 1953 6-178 (3.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB3 1952 6-157 (2.6L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB3 1951 6-157 (2.6L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB4 1963 6-224 (3.7L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB4 1962 6-224 (3.7L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB4 1961 6-224 (3.7L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB4 1960 6-224 (3.7L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB4 1959 6-224 (3.7L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB5 1965 6-244 (4.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB5 1964 6-244 (4.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB5 1963 6-244 (4.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB6 1970 6-244 (4.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB6 1969 6-244 (4.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB6 1968 6-244 (4.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB6 1967 6-244 (4.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB6 1966 6-244 (4.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DB6 1965 6-244 (4.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DBD 1959 6-178 (3.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DBD 1958 6-178 (3.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DBS 1971 6-244 (4.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DBS 1970 6-244 (4.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DBS 1969 6-244 (4.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DBS 1968 6-244 (4.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN DBS 1967 6-244 (4.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN Vantage 1974 6-3995cc (4.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN Vantage 1973 6-3995cc (4.0L) Carb.
ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN Vantage 1972 6-244 (4.0L) Carb.
CITROEN CITROEN D Special 1972 4-1985cc (2.0L) Carb.
CITROEN CITROEN D21 1972 4-133 (2.2L) Carb.
CITROEN CITROEN D21; DS21 1969 4-133 (2.2L) Carb.
CITROEN CITROEN D21; DS21 1968 4-133 (2.2L) Carb.
CITROEN CITROEN DS21 1972 4-133 (2.2L) Carb.
CITROEN CITROEN ID19 1969 4-1985cc (2.0L) Carb.
LOTUS LOTUS Elite 1966 4-1216cc (1.2L) Carb.
LOTUS LOTUS Elite 1965 4-1216cc (1.2L) Carb.
LOTUS LOTUS Elite 1964 4-1216cc (1.2L) Carb.
LOTUS LOTUS Elite 1963 4-1216cc (1.2L) Carb.
LOTUS LOTUS Elite 1962 4-1216cc (1.2L) Carb.
LOTUS LOTUS Elite 1961 4-1216cc (1.2L) Carb.
LOTUS LOTUS Elite 1960 4-1216cc (1.2L) Carb.
LOTUS LOTUS Elite 1959 4-1216cc (1.2L) Carb.
LOTUS LOTUS Elite 1958 4-1216cc (1.2L) Carb.
MG MG MGC 1969 6-2912cc (2.9L) Carb.
NISSAN NISSAN 410 1965 4-1189cc (1.2L) Carb.
NISSAN NISSAN 410 1963 4-1189cc (1.2L) Carb.
NISSAN NISSAN 520 Pickup 1966 4-1299cc (1.3L) Carb.
NISSAN NISSAN 520 Pickup 1965 4-1299cc (1.3L) Carb.
TRIUMPH TRIUMPH TR3A 1961 4-1991cc (2.0L) Carb.
TRIUMPH TRIUMPH TR3A 1960 4-1991cc (2.0L) Carb.
TRIUMPH TRIUMPH TR3B 1962 4-1991cc (2.0L) Carb.
TRIUMPH TRIUMPH TR4 1964 4-130 (2.1L) Carb.
TRIUMPH TRIUMPH TR4 1963 4-130 (2.1L) Carb.
TRIUMPH TRIUMPH TR4 1962 4-130 (2.1L) Carb.
TRIUMPH TRIUMPH TR4A 1967 4-130 (2.1L) Carb.
TRIUMPH TRIUMPH TR4A 1966 4-130 (2.1L) Carb.
TRIUMPH TRIUMPH TR4A 1965 4-130 (2.1L) Carb.
AJAX Marine Engines Amethyst Amethyst
AJAX Marine Engines Argonaut Argonaut
ALLIS CHALMERS Tractors UD40 UD40
ARMSTRONG-SIDDELEY Industrial Engines 1 Cyl. Diesel 1 Cyl. Diesel (6 to 11 HP)
ARMSTRONG-SIDDELEY Industrial Engines 2 Cyl. Diesel 2 Cyl. Diesel (14 to 22 HP)
ARMSTRONG-SIDDELEY Industrial Engines 3 Cyl. Diesel 3 Cyl. Diesel (20 to 33 HP)
ARMSTRONG-SIDDELEY Industrial Engines ASJ3; ASJW3; ASJ4; ASJW4 ASJ3, ASJW3, ASJ4, ASJW4
AUSTIN Marine Engines Chief 25; Chief 40; Skipper 60; Skipper 100 Chief 25, 40 Skipper 60, 100
BENFORD Aerial Lifts LM31D LM31D w/Petter PH2 Eng.
BENFORD Dump Trucks OL; OM; OP; OR; OS OL, OM, OP, OR, OS w/Petter PH2 Eng.
BENFORD Dump Trucks TS40 TS40 w/Petter PH2 Eng.
BENFORD Dump Trucks TS60M TS60M
BENFORD Dump Trucks TT2 TT2 w/Petter PH2 Eng.
BENFORD Dump Trucks TT2000; TT2500 TT2000, TT2500 w/Petter PH2 Eng.
BENFORD Dump Trucks TT50L; TT50P; TT50S TT50L, TT50P, TT50S w/Petter PH2 Eng.
BENFORD Dump Trucks TT60; TT70 TT60, TT70 w/Leyland-DAF 120 Eng.
BENFORD Dump Trucks TT70M TT70M
BENFORD Lift Trucks MA1300; MA2000 MA1300, MA2000 Rough Terrain w/Petter PH2 Eng.
BENFORD Lift Trucks MA1300P MA1300P Rough Terrain
BENFORD Mixers W4; Z4 W4, Z4 w/Petter PH2 Eng.
BENFORD Mixers WP4 WP4 w/Petter PH2 Eng.
BOLINDER-MUNKTELL Tractors BM Teddy BM Teddy
BOLINDER-MUNKTELL Tractors BM100; BM200; BM210 BM100, BM200, BM210
BRAUD Harvesters 405 405 w/Perkins, Alsthom KW51 Engs.
BRISTOL Compressors 80 Compressor 80 w/Armstrong-Siddeley Diesel Eng.
BRISTOL Tractors 25 25 w/Gas Eng.
BRITISH LEYLAND Industrial Engines 2.2 Litre 2.2L
BRITISH LEYLAND Industrial Engines AD400 AD400
BRITISH LEYLAND Marine Engines Chief 25; Chief 40 Chief 25, Chief 40
BRITISH LEYLAND Marine Engines Commander Diesel Commander Diesel (2.2L)
BRITISH LEYLAND Marine Engines Commodore Diesel Commodore Diesel (3.4L)
BRITISH LEYLAND Marine Engines Skipper 60; Skipper 100 Skipper 60, Skipper 100
BRITISH LEYLAND Marine Engines Vedette Vedette (950cc Gas)
CONSOLIDATED Compressors 105RO-1 105RO-1 w/Leyland-DAF 120 Eng.
CONSOLIDATED Compressors 125 Series; 160 Series 125RO-1, 160RO-2 w/Leyland-DAF 4.98 Eng.
CONVEYANCER Lift Trucks TC Series TC Series w/Standard Eng.
COVENTRY CLIMAX Equipment FL Trucks, Bulkloaders FL Trucks, Bulkloaders
COVENTRY CLIMAX Equipment Godiva CD4 Godiva CD4
COVENTRY CLIMAX Industrial Engines FL FL
DAIMLER Marine Engines V8 Models V8 Models
DATSUN Lift Trucks 9000 9000
DATSUN Lift Trucks F2 F2
DATSUN Lift Trucks FG007 FG007
DATSUN Lift Trucks FG2300 FG2300
DATSUN Lift Trucks P8; C9; P9 P8, C9, P9
DAVEY PAXMAN Industrial Engines YL; YLX YL, YLX
DAVID BROWN Tractors Cropmaster; Taskmaster; Trackmaster Cropmaster, Taskmaster, Trackmaster
EDDISON Rollers Eddipactor Eddipactor
FORD Tractors Major Major w/Ford 199 Gas Eng.
FORD Tractors Major Major w/Ford 220 Diesel Eng.
FOWLER Tractors Challenger 1; Challenger 2A Challenger 1 & 2A
HEALEY Marine Engines 3000 3000
HYMAC Construction Equipment 370; 370C Excavator 370, 370C Excavators w/Leyland 4.98NT Eng.
HYMAC Construction Equipment 380; 410 380, 410 w/Ford 592E Eng.
HYMAC Construction Equipment 480; 510; 580; 580T; 610 480, 510, 580, 580T, 610 w/Ford 2703E Eng.
HYMAC Construction Equipment 580C; 580D 580C, 580D w/Ford 2703E, 2713E Engs.
IHC Balers 91 91 w/Diesel Eng.
IHC Balers 93 93 w/BD154C Eng.
IHC Crawler Tractors 500 Loader 500 Loader w/Diesel Eng.
IHC Crawler Tractors TD5; TD5B TD5, TD5B
IHC Engines, Power Units BC144 BC144
IHC Engines, Power Units BD144 BD144
IHC Engines, Power Units BD144A; BD144C BD144A, BD144C
IHC Engines, Power Units BD154 BD154
IHC Engines, Power Units BD154C; BD154T BD154C, BD154T
IHC Engines, Power Units DC144 DC144
IHC Harvesters 91; 93 91, 93 w/BD154C Eng
IHC Lift Trucks 7000 7000 w/BC144, BD154 Engs.
IHC Swathers 201 201 w/BD144C Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 2300A Series 2300A Series w/BC144 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 2300A Series 2300A Series w/BD144A Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 2424; 2444 2424, 2444 Series w/BD154 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 3414 Series; 3444 Series 3414, 3444 Series w/BC144 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 3414 Series; 3444 Series 3414, 3444 Series w/BD154 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 354 354 Series w/BC144 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 354 354 Series w/BD144A Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 364 364 Series w/BD154 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 384 384 w/BD154 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 424; 444 424, 444 Series w/BD154 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 434 434 (UK Built)
IHC Wheel Tractors 844; 844S; 844XL 844, 844S, 844XL
IHC Wheel Tractors B250 B250 (UK Built)
IHC Wheel Tractors B275 Diesel; 276 275, B275, 276 w/BD144 Diesel Eng. (UK Built)
IHC Wheel Tractors B414 B414 Series w/BD154 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors B414 B414 Series w/DC144 Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Dump Trucks, Dumpsters, Site Dumpers 30CWT 30CWT w/Petter PH2 Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Dump Trucks, Dumpsters, Site Dumpers JCB10 JCB10 w/Petter PH2 Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Excavators JCB1 Excavator JCB1 w/Petter PH2 Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 1 1 w/Petter PH2 Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 1550; 1550B 1550, 1550B w/Perkins Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 2 2D, 3CII, 3DII w/Leyland 4 Cyl. 38TD Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 2; 2B 2, 2B w/Leyland 10-42 Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 2; 2B 2, 2B w/Leyland 10-45 Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 2000 2000 w/Leyland AD400 Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 3 3 w/Leyland 10-42 Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 3 3 w/Leyland 10-45 Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 3C; 3D; 4 3C, 3D, 4 Backhoe/Loaders w/Leyland 10-65 Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 3CIII; 3DIII 3CIII, 3DIII w/Leyland 4.98NT Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 3DS; 3DX; 4C 3DS, 3DX, 4C Backhoe/Loaders w/Leyland 4.98NT Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 410 410 w/Leyland Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 4C; 4D 4C, 4D w/BMC Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 700 700 w/Leyland Eng.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FD15; SD15 FD15, SD15 w/Isuzu C240 Eng.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FD18 FD18 w/Isuzu C240 Eng.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FD20 FD20 w/Isuzu C240 Eng.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FD20 FD20 w/Isuzu G150, G207 Engs.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FD20; FD20-5 FD20, FD20-5 w/Isuzu C221 Eng.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FD20H FD20H w/Isuzu C240 Eng.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FD23 FD23 w/Isuzu C240 Eng.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FD25 FD25 w/Isuzu C240 Eng.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FD25 FD25 w/Isuzu G150, G207 Engs.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FD25-1 FD25-1 w/Isuzu C175, DL201 Engs.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FD25; FD25-1 FD25, FD25-1 w/Isuzu C221 Eng.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FD25H FD25H w/Isuzu C240 Eng.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FD25T7 FD25T7 w/Isuzu Eng.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FD28 FD28 w/Isuzu C240 Eng.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FD30 FD30 w/Isuzu C221 Eng.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FD30 FD30 w/Isuzu C240 Eng.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FD30 FD30 w/Isuzu G150, G207 Engs.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FD30-8 FD30-8 w/Isuzu Eng.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FD30H FD30H w/Isuzu C240 Eng.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FG20 FG20 w/Isuzu DL201 Eng.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FG20-5 FG20-5 w/Isuzu G201, GL201 Engs.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FG20-58 FG20-58 w/Isuzu G201, GL201 Engs.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FG20-6 FG20-6 w/Isuzu G201 Eng.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FG20; FG20S FG20, FG20S w/Isuzu G201, GL201 Engs.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FG20L FG20L w/Isuzu G150, G201 Engs.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FG25 FG25 w/Isuzu G150 Eng.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FG25 FG25 w/Isuzu G207 Eng.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FG25-1 FG25-1 w/Isuzu G201, GL201 Engs.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FG25-6 FG25-6 w/Isuzu G201 Eng.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FG25; FG25S FG25, FG25S w/Isuzu G201, GL201 Engs.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FG30 FG30 w/Isuzu G201 Eng.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FG30-11; FG30S-11 FG30-11, FG30S-11 w/Isuzu G201, GL201 Engs.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks SD10 SD10 w/Isuzu C221 Eng.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks SD10 SD10 w/Isuzu C240 Eng.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks SD20 SD20 w/Isuzu C221
KOMATSU Lift Trucks SG10 SG10 w/Isuzu G201 Eng.
KUBOTA Excavators KH10 KH10
KUBOTA Tractors L200 L200 w/Z1100 Eng.
KUBOTA Tractors L260H L260H w/21 HP, 24 HP Engs.
KUBOTA Tractors M4000 M4000 w/S2200-A Eng.
LEYLAND Tractors 10/42 10/42
LEYLAND Tractors 10/45 10/45
LEYLAND Tractors 10/65 10/65
LEYLAND Tractors 344 344 w/3.4L Eng.
LEYLAND Tractors 384 384 w/3.8L Eng.
LISTER Engines 353 Type 353 Type
LISTER Engines 367 Type 367 Type
LISTER Engines HA HA
LISTER Engines HA2; HB2 HA2, HB2
LISTER Engines HA3; HB3 HA3, HB3
LISTER Engines HA4 HA4
LISTER Engines HR2; HR2A; HR3 HR2, HR2A, HR3
LISTER Engines HR3; HR3A HR3, HR3A
LISTER Engines HRW2; HRW3 HRW2, HRW3
LISTER Engines HW2 HW2
LISTER Engines HW3 HW3
LISTER BLACKSTONE Marine Engines HA HA
LISTER BLACKSTONE Marine Engines HA2MGR; HB2MGR HA2MGR, HB2MGR
LISTER BLACKSTONE Marine Engines HA3MGR; HB3MGR HA3MGR, HB3MGR
LONG Tractors 3/45 3/45
LONG Tractors 344 344
LONG Tractors 384 384
LONG Tractors 4/65 4/65
LONG Tractors 5N1 5N1
LONG Tractors Super 15; Super 16 Super 15, Super 16
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors FE35 FE35 w/4 Cyl. Diesel Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors FE35D; MF35D; TO35D FE35D, MF35D, TO35D w/23 Std. Diesel Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors TE20 TE20
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors TEF20 TEF20 w/4 Cyl. Diesel Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors TO35 TO35 w/Diesel Eng.
MASTER Compressors MWR85 MWR85 w/Leyland OE138 Eng.
MEADOWS Industrial Engines 4DC330 4DC330
MEADOWS Industrial Engines 4DM300 4DM300
MEADOWS Industrial Engines 4DM330 4DM330
MEADOWS Industrial Engines 6PC180 6PC180
PETTER Industrial Engines AV2; AVA2 AV2, AVA2
PETTER Industrial Engines B2; B2M; B2T B2, B2M, B2T
PETTER Industrial Engines B3; B3M; B3T B3, B3M, B3T
PETTER Industrial Engines B4; B4M; B4T B4, B4M, B4T
PETTER Industrial Engines PC3 PC3
PETTER Industrial Engines PC4 PC4
PETTER Industrial Engines PH2 PH2
PETTER Industrial Engines PHW2 PHW2
PETTER Industrial Engines PJ; PJW PJ, PJW
PETTER Industrial Engines PJ3 PJ3
PETTER Industrial Engines PJ3W PJ3W
PETTER Industrial Engines PJ4 PJ4
PETTER Industrial Engines PJ4W PJ4W
PETTER Marine Engines B4 B4
PETTER Marine Engines RMR RMR
ROVER Industrial Engines Gas Turbine Gas Turbine
TCM Lift Trucks FG30 FG30 w/G201 Eng.
THWAITES Dump Trucks 4000 Series 4000 Series w/Lister-Petter PH2 Eng.
THWAITES Dump Trucks 6000 Series 6000 Series w/Lister-Petter PH2 Eng.
WHITE Tractors FB43 FB43 w/Isuzu Eng.
A.E.C. Trucks Mercury; Monarch; Monmouth Mercury, Monarch, Monmouth
CITROEN Trucks 23 23 w/Perkins 4.192, 4.203 Engs.
COMMER Trucks 1-1/2 Ton 1 1/2 Ton w/Rootes 2.6L Diesel Eng.
COMMER Trucks 3/4 Ton 3/4 Ton w/Hillman Minx Eng.
COMMER Trucks 8 CWT Express 8 CWT Express w/4 Cyl. OHV Eng.
ISUZU Trucks TLG52 OHV TLG52 OHV w/G201 Eng. (1974-76)
KARRIER Trucks Bantam MK Bantam MK V w/4 Cyl. Diesel Eng.
KARRIER Trucks Gamecock Gamecock w/Rootes 2.6L Eng.
LEYLAND Trucks OE138 OE138
R.V.I. Buses PS30 PX30
R.V.I. Trucks GAK50 GAK50 w/Perkins 6.288 Eng.
R.V.I. Trucks GRH280 GRH280
R.V.I. Trucks PX30 Series PX30, PX30T
R.V.I. Trucks TR280 TR280 Turbo, TR280T
R.V.I. Trucks TRL280; TRL280C TRL280, TRL280C

OEM PART NUMBERS

BALDWIN P174 replacement filters
A.P. AP26
A.P. AP26A3
A.P. AP26A4
A.P. AP524
AC-Delco A35A
AC-Delco AC33
AC-Delco AC33A
AC-Delco AC33AB
AC-Delco AC33B
AC-Delco AC33C
AC-Delco AC33D
AC-Delco AC35A
AC-Delco PF2188
ACE P52
AEC-WHITLOCK IO313
AEC-WHITLOCK NO213
Alco Filters MD009
Alco Filters MD061
ALLIS-CHALMERS 70725387
ALLIS-CHALMERS 725387
ALLIS-CHALMERS 99100224
AMERICAN MOTORS NO213
AMERICAN-PARTS 628
AMERICAN-PARTS 92302
AP-LOCKHEED 574110
AP-LOCKHEED 574319
AP-LOCKHEED AP26
AP-LOCKHEED AP26A3
AP-LOCKHEED AP26A4
AP-LOCKHEED AP524
AP-LOCKHEED AP75A4
AP-LOCKHEED FH110
AP-LOCKHEED FH319
AP-LOCKHEED LK26
APOLLO P52
ARMSTRONG 11240
ARMSTRONG 61740
ASAHI 320
ASAHI IO313

ASAHI IO320
ASAHI NO213
ASTON MARTIN 1530916
ASTON MARTIN 1531624
ASTON MARTIN 2001746
ASTON MARTIN 4801749
AUSTIN 2H1927
AUSTIN 2H4340
AUSTIN 2H4346
AUSTIN 3H1283
AUSTIN 3H1288
AUSTIN 48G171
AUSTIN 7H1927
AUSTIN FG2313
AUSTIN-WESTERN 48G171
AUTOPAR FE131
AUTOPAR FE24
BAP-GEON 1110501
BAP-GEON 1114005
BAP-GEON 1114006
BAP-GEON 1115603
Beck/Arnley 410043
Beck/Arnley 410399
Beck/Arnley 418921
BENFORD 800451
BIG A 628
BIG A 92302
BOLINDER-MUNKTELL 6607485
Bosch 1457429490
Bosch 1457429493
Bosch 1457429494
Bosch 1457429705
Bosch 40HE
Bosch 9457200400
Bosch P9493
Bosch P9494
BOWES P52
BRAUD 110910
BRAUD 35290
BRAUD 574002

CAM2 P52
CARQUEST 85302
CASE-IH 1133274R1
CASE-IH 1133274R2
CASE-IH 3042412R93
CASE-IH 3042419R92
CASE-IH 3043203R91
CASE-IH 3043283R91
CASE-IH 3043283R92
CASE-IH 3066852R91
CASE-IH 3068655R91
CASE-IH 3110452R91
CASE-IH 705747R91
CASE-IH 707858R91
CATERPILLAR 3I1115
CENEX CO242
CEW-FILTER 3102001
CEW-FILTER 3116000
CEW-FILTER 3117001
CEW-FILTER 3138000
CEW-FILTER 3163005
Champion Laboratories P52
Champion Laboratories X113
CHRYSLER 2067259
CHRYSLER K10767
CHRYSLER K24477
CHRYSLER K26290
CLARK 3882945
CLARK 3885063
CLEAN ML031
CLEAN ML31
CO-OP PM349
COLES 160413
COMPAIR 6002A15350
CONTINENTAL PC820
CONVEYANCER 592000131
COOPERS AZL010
COOPERS AZL101
COOPERS G206
COOPERS G214
COOPERS G5258
COOPERS G548
COOPERS G672
COOPERS G706
COOPERS G800
COOPERS G839
COOPERS GP205C
COOPERS GP236
COOPERS-FIAAM FA4009
COVENTRY-CLIMAX PEK502001
CROSLAND 159
CROSLAND 250
CROSLAND 404
CROSLAND 414
CROSLAND 424
CROSLAND 448
CROSLAND 480
CROSLAND 603
CROSLAND 643
CYCLONE PMFG2313
DAVID BROWN 30545
DELUXE 242
DELUXE WD242
DEUTSCH D4009
DEUTSCH P52
DIAMOND DH714
DIEXA DX52A
DIEXA DX52AA
Donaldson LFP550052
Donaldson P550052
Donaldson P550566
Donaldson P779053
EATON 440044576
EVERGARD L30052
FERGUSON 60427
FERGUSON 826137M91
FERGUSON 830902M91
FIAAM FA4009
FIAAM FA4709
FIAAM FA5129
FIAAM FE1005
FIAAM FE1250
FIAT 99100224
FIBA F559
FIL FILTER ML108
FILCA FL52A
FILGA FF52A
FILT BP579
FILT FF102MF
FILT FF111
FILT FF322
FILTER-CONTROL FCL714
FILTER-CONTROL FCL7202
FILTER-CONTROL FCL7203
FILTER-DYNAMICS KF52A
FILTER-MEX FM820A
Filtron OM590
FINN-FILTER FFP36
FINN-FILTER FFP6
FISPA LI1990
Fleetguard LF566
FLEETRITE LFR8566
FODEN FE06420
Ford 1495705
Ford 5019419
Ford A690X6731BA
Ford A690X6731EA
Ford A700X6731AF
Ford A700X6731AFA
Ford A700X6731FA
Ford AFL32
Ford AFL35
Fram C833PL
Fram C870
Fram C870PL
Fram CH2832
Fram CH28501
Fram CH28502
Fram CH7504
Fram CH815PL
Fram CH815PL1
Fram CH820PL
Fram CH820PLB
Fram CH828PC
Fram CH828PL
FRIGIKING 3100213
FRIGIKING 5100153
FUJI FPR162
FUJI FPR162A
General Motors GM 1530196
General Motors GM 1530916
General Motors GM 1531230
General Motors GM 1531624
General Motors GM 4801749
General Motors GM 6435089
General Motors GM 6435094
General Motors GM 6435095
General Motors GM 6435102
General Motors GM 6437325
General Motors GM 6438680
General Motors GM 6438686
General Motors GM 6438690
General Motors GM 7961063
General Motors GM 7961072
General Motors GM 7984262
General Motors GM 7984346
General Motors GM 93156108
GENERAL-ELECTRIC K4294
GFF OFE5021
GIESSE LH44
GIESSE LP323
GIESSE LP72
GIF-FILTER LI206
GONHER G870
GONHER G870M
GOULD PFG2313
GRAINGER 2XWC4
GRAINGER 2XWG9
GRAND PRIX P52
GREY FRIARS 503P
GUD G205C
GUD G206
GUD G544
GUD G548
GUD G672
GUD G696
GUD G800
GUD GP205C
GUD GP236
GUIOT GC1870
GUIOT GE814
GUIOT GE815
GUIOT GE820
GUIOT GE828
HARMO P107
HARMO P197
HASTINGS LF174
HENGST E14033
HENGST E140H
HIFI-FILTER SO566
Honda 13240016000
Honda 13240022000
Honda 13240036000
Honda 85582151000
Honda 85582153000
Honda 88512151000
HUTCHENS SF820
HYDRA-MAC 2700217
HYDROVANE 2700217
HYMAC 2700217
HYSTER 234330
IHC-CASE 1133274R1
IHC-CASE 1133274R2
IHC-CASE 150176
IHC-CASE 304219
IHC-CASE 304219R92
IHC-CASE 3042383R91
IHC-CASE 3042412
IHC-CASE 3042412R93
IHC-CASE 3042414
IHC-CASE 3042419
IHC-CASE 3042419R92
IHC-CASE 3042419R93
IHC-CASE 3043203R91
IHC-CASE 3043282R92
IHC-CASE 3043283
IHC-CASE 3043283R91
IHC-CASE 3043283R92
IHC-CASE 304383R92
IHC-CASE 3066852R91
IHC-CASE 3068655R91
IHC-CASE 3110452R91
IHC-CASE 3136046R92
IHC-CASE 636830
IHC-CASE 705747R91
IHC-CASE 707858
IHC-CASE 707858R91
IHC-CASE 785845
IHC-CASE 968614
INGERSOLL-RAND 92292507
INGERSOLL-RAND 92292663
INGERSOLL-RAND 92477330
INNOCENTI 38184317
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 41009
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 41010
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 41052
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 41080
ISEKI 698851310710
Isuzu 13240016
Isuzu 13240022
Isuzu 13240036
Isuzu 85582151
Isuzu 85582153
Isuzu 88511166
Isuzu 88513107
Isuzu 9132400360
Isuzu 9132408010
Isuzu 9855821250
Isuzu 9855821510
Isuzu 9885111660
Isuzu 9885121510
Isuzu 9885131070
Isuzu 9885131071
Isuzu 9885801050
Isuzu 9885821250
Isuzu 9899801050
ITM 1114006
JCB (J.C Bamford) 8G2000
JCB (J.C Bamford) 98800038
JCB (J.C Bamford) 9881000638
JCB (J.C Bamford) K5319
John Deere AR411
JOY 47114
KAGER 100007
KALMAR PEK50201
KNECHT EH249
KNECHT EH2491
KNECHT EH24912
KNECHT EH2492
KNECHT EK433
KNECHT EN1082
KNECHT EN334
KNECHT OX17
KNECHT OX17D
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013140
Komatsu 13240016
Komatsu 13240036
Komatsu 1520832200
Komatsu 37Z020F102
Komatsu 37Z02OF102
Komatsu 88513107
Komatsu 9132400361
Komatsu 9855821510
Komatsu 9885111660
Komatsu L881
Komatsu YM1520832200
KRALINATOR L516
KRALINATOR L584
KRALINATOR L881
KRAMER 60427
Kubota 1510132081
Kubota 1510132411
Kubota 7000014631
LANCER BOSS 9257695
LANCER BOSS S60427
LAUTRETTE ELH4020
LAUTRETTE ELH4505
LAUTRETTE ELHA4020
LAZORLITE DD148
LAZORLITE L111031
LEE LF52A
LEYLAND 101963
LEYLAND 11K115
LEYLAND 12A1191
LEYLAND 12H1191
LEYLAND 244340
LEYLAND 27H1135
LEYLAND 2H16
LEYLAND 2H1927
LEYLAND 2H4316
LEYLAND 2H4340
LEYLAND 2H4346
LEYLAND 30176001
LEYLAND 3H1283
LEYLAND 3H1287
LEYLAND 3H1288
LEYLAND 3H4340
LEYLAND 48G171
LEYLAND 48H171
LEYLAND 506577
LEYLAND 535003
LEYLAND 55900433
LEYLAND 59436
LEYLAND 602424
LEYLAND 60424
LEYLAND 60427
LEYLAND 7H16
LEYLAND 7H1927
LEYLAND 8G2000
LEYLAND 8G4000
LEYLAND 8G700
LEYLAND AAK426
LEYLAND ABU8912
LEYLAND AHK426
LEYLAND AMK426
LEYLAND AMK462
LEYLAND FG2313
LEYLAND G206
LEYLAND GFE104
LEYLAND GFE120
LEYLAND RTC3882
LEYLAND RTC5883
LINDE 1041427001
LISTER 24015890
LISTER 250657
LISTER 250667
LISTER 35113100
LISTER 35231720
LISTER 4193265
LISTER 95814
LISTER JK816
LISTER VPK816
LONG 8G200
LUBER-FINER F521
LUBER-FINER LP52
LUBER-FINER LP5600
LUBER-FINER P52
LUCAS F4619
LUCAS F521
LUCAS F535
LUCAS R006
M-FILTER MO1106
M-FILTER MO118
M-FILTER MO118P
M-FILTER MO121P
M-FILTER MO123
M-FILTER MO123P
M-FILTER MO162
M-FILTER MO162P
M-FILTER MO217F
M-FILTER MO221F
MAHLE EH241
MAHLE EH2491
MAHLE EK433
MAHLE EN334
MAHLE OX17
MAHLE OX17D
MANITOU 26511
MANITOU 49445
MANITOU 49455
Mann Filter 59517
Mann Filter 59517X
Mann Filter H711
Mann Filter H80499
Mann Filter H804N
Mann Filter H804t
Mann Filter H804x
Mann Filter H828X
Mann Filter O59517X
Mann Filter P828
Mann Filter P828O
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1013121M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1018121
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1018121M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1635143M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1640704
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1640994M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1801716
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1801716M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1801864
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1881840
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1881840M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 250657
MASSEY-FERGUSON 26540218
MASSEY-FERGUSON 26560077
MASSEY-FERGUSON 35290
MASSEY-FERGUSON 3621286M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 4193265
MASSEY-FERGUSON 574002
MASSEY-FERGUSON 60427
MASSEY-FERGUSON 60472
MASSEY-FERGUSON 707858
MASSEY-FERGUSON 707858M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 826137
MASSEY-FERGUSON 826137M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 826137M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 826147M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 826317M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 830902
MASSEY-FERGUSON 830902M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 849973M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 894973
MASSEY-FERGUSON 894973M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 894976
MASSEY-FERGUSON 894976M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 930028
MASSEY-FERGUSON 930049
MASSEY-FERGUSON 930049M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 9500196
MASSEY-FERGUSON 950196
MASSEY-FERGUSON 965591
MASSEY-FERGUSON 965591M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 968614
MASSEY-FERGUSON 986614M91
MASTE D5
Master Parts MOF16P
Master Parts P52
MECAFILTER ELH4748
MERCEDES-BENZ 30176001
MICRO O3134
MICRO PORE PM820
MICRO PORE PM870
MIGHTY L30052
MISFAT L408
MOBIL MA52A
MOTAQUIP 7011192
MOTAQUIP 7100092
MOTAQUIP K10767
MOTAQUIP K24477
MOTAQUIP K26290
MOTAQUIP VFL142
MOTAQUIP VFL216
MOTORCRAFT EFL14
MOTORCRAFT EFL71
MOTORCRAFT FL128
MOTORCRAFT SFL365
MULLER FOP820
NAPA 1302
NAPA 4430501
NATIONAL-STOCK-NUMBER 2940009521174
NELSON-WINSLOW WP101
NELSON-WINSLOW WP101P
NEM NE165
NEW HOLLAND 86546620
NIPPARTS 131902
NIPPON 3134
NIPPON 6718
NIPPON O6718
Nissan 1520009400
Nissan 1520832200
Nissan 1520832250
Nissan 1520932250
Nissan 26560077
Nissan 35290
Orenstein-Koppel 103823
PACIFIC MFG PE2014
PBR AC1043
PERKINS 250657
PERKINS 26540218
PERKINS 35290
PERKINS 4193265
PERKINS 574002
PERKINS 60472
PERKINS 930028
PERKINS 950196
PERRY PL242
PETTER 250657
PETTER 250667
PETTER 4193265
PETTER 95814
PETTER JK816
POCLAIN 137759
POWERPART 26540218
PURFLUX L106
PURFLUX L827
Purolator 574110
Purolator 574157
Purolator CE194A
Purolator L30052
Purolator L37197
Purolator MF2600
Purolator MF2604
Purolator MF26A
Purolator MF26A1
Purolator MF26A2
Purolator MF26A3
Purolator MF26A4
Purolator MF524A1
Purolator MF52A
Purolator MF70A
Purolator OX17
Purolator PEL260
Purolator PEL261
Purolator PEL353
Purolator PM222
Purolator PM222B
Purolator PM226B
Purolator PM266
Purolator PM266B
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0059
REFILCO M14M
RENAULT 1226727
RENAULT 1226728
RENAULT 3571013
RENAULT 574002
RENAULT 930023
RENAULT 930026
RENAULT 930028
RENAULT 943235102
RENAULT 950196
Repco 1110501
RICHIER 556019120
RICHIER 596528101
ROL-PAK FU52AFF
ROL-PAK PMF26F
ROL-PAK PMFM127FF
ROL-PAK PMFQ26FF
ROLLS-ROYCE OD3829
ROOTES K23855
ROOTES K24477
ROOTES K26290
ROVER 101963
ROVER 11K115
ROVER 27H1135
ROVER 2H4340
ROVER 30176001
ROVER 3H1283
ROVER 3H1287
ROVER 3H1288
ROVER 48H171
ROVER 506577
ROVER 535003
ROVER 55900433
ROVER 60427
ROVER 7H16
ROVER 7H1927
ROVER 8G2000
ROVER 8G4000
ROVER AHK426
Ryco R2007P
Ryco R2022V
Ryco R206VB
Ryco R2121P
Ryco R2154P
Ryco R2211P
Ryco R2281P
Ryco R2317
Ryco R2317P
Ryco R236P
Sakura O1501
Sakura O1803
SAVARA 209720
SAVARA 2097301
SAVARA 92003917
SAVARA 920040
SAVARA 92004017
SAVARA 92005317
SAVARA 92005417
SAVARA 92014117
SAVARA 92154517
SAVARA 92821717
SAVARA SO0401
SCT SH4004
SF-FILTER SO1204
Sofima S0280PO
SOPARIS CA9
SOPARIS CAP24
SOPARIS CAP270
SOPARIS CAP9
SOPARIS M577
SOPARIS SOP25
SOPARIS SOP9
SPECIALIST CHOICE MF52A
STANDARD 101963
STANDARD 105286
STANDARD 60427
STANDARD-IMPORT 101963
STANDARD-IMPORT 105286
STANDARD-IMPORT 60426
STANDARD-IMPORT 60427
STAY-READY SRP803
STELLOX 2050649SX
STP S052
SURE SFO2225
TALBOT K10767
TALBOT K23855
TALBOT K24477
TALBOT K26290
TCM 2080101021
TCM 9855921510
TECAFILTRES OX17
TECALEMIT FA20093
TECALEMIT FA2704
TECALEMIT FG2313
TECALEMIT FG2362
TECALEMIT FP3305
TECALEMIT FP3305105
TECALEMIT FP3306
TECALEMIT FP3312
TECALEMIT FP9390
TECHNICAL-FILTRATION BSL566
TECNOCAR OP820
TECNOCAR OP820SC
TEHO 5005
TEHO 5095
TEHO D24
TEHO D5
TEHO D95
TEXACO TFC511
TOKYO-ROKI O502A
UFI 2105300
UFI 2540800
UFI 2540900
UFI 2551300
UFI 2662600
UNI-PART GFE104
UNI-PART GFE106
UNI-PART GFE120
UNION O201
VAPORMATIC VPD5001
VERA 1000140
VERA 1000702
VERA 1000777
VERA 1000793
VOKES C51334
VOKES C67452
Volvo 6607485
WAKO LO101
WAKO LO201
WARNER P52
WARNER WP52
WESTERN-TOOL P3305
WESTERN-TOOL P823
WGB S127C
WGB S127CP
WHITE 303497577
WHITE MPO694
WILMINK-GROUP WG1147918
WILMINK-GROUP WG1217319
WINSLOW CLP101
WINSLOW WM101P
WINSLOW WP101
WIPAC OF552
WIPAC OF553
Wix 51302
Wix 7006S
Wix 911AP
Wix 911P
Wix 915P
Wix 918P
Wix PC302P
Wix WL7058
WORLDPARTS W27308
WORLDPARTS W27335
YALE & TOWNE 440044576

Online Filters supply quality product sourced from reputable distributors and manufacturers, we do not supply own branded products of unknown origin. Our initial source is Baldwin because of their Technical Information, Competitive Pricing, Quality, Service, Availability and 25 years’ worth of experience. If we are unable to supply a Baldwin filter then our other sourcing is from Fleetguard, Mann and Donaldson.

Back to top );
X