Menu

Baldwin BT351 (Spin On) Hydraulic Filter

Microlite Hydraulic Spin-on

Baldwin BT351 (Spin On) Hydraulic Filter

Availability: In Stock
item with Free Delivery

£11.99 Price incl. VAT: £14.39

Call to order this product. 01608 651874.

Compare

Description

Descriptions: Hydraulic Spin-on
Notes: Can be used with OB1313, OB1314, OB1315 and OB1316 bases.
Fits: Aveling-Barford, Braud, J.C. Bamford, Liebherr, New Holland Equipment
Replaces: J.C. Bamford 32/901401
Thread: 1 1/4-11 BSP-PL
O.D.: 5 (127.0)
Length: 7 3/32 (180.2)
I. Gskt.: [1] Included
Related To: BT8450 (with Anti-Drainback Valve, 15 PSID By-Pass Valve)
UPC: 791440004092

Applications

AUSA Lift Trucks CH250 CH250 w/Kubota V2003T Eng.
AVELING-BARFORD Rollers DC011; DC012; DC013; DC014; DC015 DC011, DC012, DC013, DC014, DC015 w/Ford 2722 Eng.
AVELING-BARFORD Rollers DC011; DC012; DC013; DC014; DC015 DC011, DC012, DC013, DC014, DC015 w/Perkins 4.236 Eng.
AVELING-BARFORD Rollers VXC011; VXC012; VXC013; VXC014; VXC015 VXC011, VXC012, VXC013, VXC014, VXC015 w/Perkins 6.354 Eng.
BENFORD Paving Equipment SP2010 Series SP2010P, SP2010PD, SP2010PDB, SP2012P, SP2012PD, SP2012PDB Rollers w/Cummins 6BT5.9 Eng.
BOMAG Motor Graders BG90A BG90A
BOMAG Paving Equipment BF223C BF223C Paver
BOURGOIN Harvesters JC410 Corn Picker JC410 Corn Picker w/Perkins 1000 Series Engs.
BRAUD Harvesters 2620 2620 Combine
BRAUD Harvesters 620 620 Grape Picker w/Fiat Eng.
BRAUD Harvesters SB56 SB56 Combine
BRAUD Harvesters SB64 SB64
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Harvesters A7000 A7000 Cane Harvester w/Cummins M11, QSM11 Engs. (Brazil)
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Harvesters A7000 A7000 w/Iveco 10.3L Eng. (Brazil)
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Harvesters A7000 A7000 w/Scania DS11 Eng.
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Harvesters A8000 A8000 Sugar Cane Harvester w/Iveco C9 Eng.
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Harvesters A8000 A8000 Sugar Cane Harvester w/Scania DC9 Eng.
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Harvesters Powerhaul Cane Transporter Powerhaul Cane Transporter w/Cummins Eng.
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks T100C T100C
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks T120C T120C w/Continental Eng.
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks T35C T35C
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks T40C T40C (Exc. S/N 66S)
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks T40C T40C (S/N 66S)
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks T45B T45B
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks T45D T45D
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks T50C T50C (Exc. S/N 66S)
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks T50C T50C (S/N 66S)
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks T55C T55C
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks T60C T60C
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks T60D T60D w/Perkins 4.236 Gas Eng.
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks T60D T60D w/Perkins 4.2482 Diesel Eng.
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks T70C T70C
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks T70D T70D w/Perkins 4.236 Gas Eng.
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks T70D T70D w/Perkins 4.2482 Diesel Eng.
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks T80 T80
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks T80C T80C
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks T80D T80D w/Perkins 4.236 Gas Eng.
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks T80D T80D w/Perkins 4.2482 Diesel Eng.
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks T90C T90C
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks T90D T90D w/Perkins 4.236 Gas Eng.
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks T90D T90D w/Perkins 4.2482 Diesel Eng.
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks TC100D TC100D w/Perkins 4.236 Gas Eng.
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks TC100D TC100D w/Perkins 4.2482 Diesel Eng.
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks TC60C TC60C (Exc. S/N 66S)
CATERPILLAR Lift Trucks TC60C TC60C (S/N 66S)
CMI Equipment SF2204 SF2204 Slipform Paver w/Cat 3126B Eng.
CMI Equipment SF2284 SF2284 Slipform Paver w/Cat 3176 Eng.
COMPACT TECHNOLOGIES Loaders Scat Trak 533 Scat Trak 533 w/Kubota D1703 Eng.
DEUTZ-FAHR Tractors Agrotron Euro II 105 Agrotron Euro II 105
DEUTZ-FAHR Tractors Agrotron Euro II 108 Agrotron Euro II 108
DEUTZ-FAHR Tractors Agrotron Euro II 110 Agrotron Euro II 110
DEUTZ-FAHR Tractors Agrotron Euro II 118 Agrotron Euro II 118
DEUTZ-FAHR Tractors Agrotron Euro II 120 Agrotron Euro II 120
DEUTZ-FAHR Tractors Agrotron Euro II 128 Agrotron Euro II 128
DEUTZ-FAHR Tractors Agrotron Euro II 130 Agrotron Euro II 130
DEUTZ-FAHR Tractors Agrotron Euro II 140 Agrotron Euro II 140
DEUTZ-FAHR Tractors Agrotron Euro II 150 Agrotron Euro II 150
DEUTZ-FAHR Tractors Agrotron Euro II 150.7; Agrotron Euro II 155 Agrotron Euro II 150.7, Agrotron Euro II 155
DEUTZ-FAHR Tractors Agrotron Euro II 165; Agrotron Euro II 165.7 Agrotron Euro II 165, Agrotron Euro II 165.7 w/Deutz BF6M1013 Eng.
DEUTZ-FAHR Tractors Agrotron Euro II 90; Agrotron Euro II 100 Agrotron Euro II 90, Agrotron Euro II 100
DEUTZ-FAHR Tractors Agrotron MK III 100 Agrotron MK III 100
DEUTZ-FAHR Tractors Agrotron MK III 105 Agrotron MK III 105
DEUTZ-FAHR Tractors Agrotron MK III 106 Agrotron MK III 106
DEUTZ-FAHR Tractors Agrotron MK III 110; Agrotron MK III 115 Agrotron MK III 110, Agrotron MK III 115
DEUTZ-FAHR Tractors Agrotron MK III 120 Agrotron MK III 120
DEUTZ-FAHR Tractors Agrotron MK III 135 Agrotron MK III 135
DEUTZ-FAHR Tractors Agrotron MK III 150 Agrotron MK III 150
DEUTZ-FAHR Tractors Agrotron MK III 165 Agrotron MK III 165
DEUTZ-FAHR Tractors Agrotron MK III 80; Agrotron MK III 85 Agrotron MK III 80, Agrotron MK III 85
DEUTZ-FAHR Tractors Agrotron MK III 90 Agrotron MK III 90
FRANNA Cranes AT15 Series III AT15 Series III w/Mercedes-Benz OM906LA Eng.
GREGOIRE Harvesters G130 G130 Grape Harvester w/Deutz Eng.
GREGOIRE Harvesters G240 G240
HAMM Rollers 350 350
HAMM Rollers RACO 25 Mixer Raco 25 Mixer
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Lift Trucks 926 926
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Lift Trucks 930 930
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Lift Trucks 940 940
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 505-10 505-19 Loadall
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 505-22 505-22 Loadall
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 506-36 506-36 Loadall
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 508-40 Loadall 508-40 Loadall
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 510-40 Loadall 510-40 Loadall w/Perkins Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Loaders 525B-2/4 525B
KAESER Compressors 185 185 w/JD 2.9L Diesel Eng.
KALMAR Lift Trucks DC4160 DC4160 w/Volvo TWD1030 Eng.
KOMATSU Loaders SK09J-1 SK09J-1
KOMATSU Loaders SK09J-2 SK09J-2 w/4D98E-1FD Eng.
KOMATSU Loaders WB70A-1 WB70A-1 Backhoe/Loader w/4D98-E Eng.
KOMATSU Loaders WB98A-2 WB98A-2 w/S4D106-1FC Eng.
LIEBHERR Dozers, Loaders L508 L508 (Type 372)
LIEBHERR Excavators A922; R922 A922, R922 w/D914T Eng.
LIEBHERR Excavators A932; R932 A932, R932 w/D906T Eng.
LONKING Excavators CDM6235 CDM6235 w/Cummins B5.9 eng.
MERLO Telehandlers P120.10HM P120.10HM Telehandler w/Iveco Eng.
MERLO Telehandlers P28.7 EVS; P28.9 EVS P28.7 EVS, P28.9 EVS w/Perkins 1004-4 Eng.
MERLO Telehandlers P28.7 EVT P28.7 EVT w/Perkins 1004-4T Eng.
MERLO Telehandlers P30.10 P30.10 w/Deutz 55kw Eng.
MERLO Telehandlers P32.7 EVT P32.7 EVT w/Perkins 1004-4T Eng.
MERLO Telehandlers P33.7 KT P33.7 KT w/Perkins 1104C-44T Eng.
MERLO Telehandlers P40.17 Telehandler P40.17 Telehandler w/Perkins 1104D-44T Eng.
MOFFETT Lift Trucks M40; M45 M40, M45 w/Kubota V2003 Eng.
MOFFETT Lift Trucks M50; M55P M50, M55P w/Kubota V2203 Eng.
MOFFETT Lift Trucks M70; M80 M70, M80 w/Kubota V2003 Eng.
MOFFETT Lift Trucks TM55 TM55 w/Kubota V2003 Eng.
MOXY Dumpers 3216 3216 w/Ford Eng.
NAIRN Harvesters 1230 Grape Harvester 1230 Grape Harvester
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters FX25 FX25 Forage Harvester (S/N 3905002-up)
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters FX25 FX25 Forage Harvester (To S/N 3904999)
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters FX28 FX28 Forage Harvester
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters FX30 FX30 Forage Harvester w/10.3L Turbo Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters FX38 FX38 Forage Harvester
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters FX40 FX40 Forage Harvester w/12.9L Turbo Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters FX45 FX45 Forage Harvester (S/N 4705002)
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters FX45 FX45 Forage Harvester (To S/N 4704999)
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters FX48 FX48 Forage Harvester w/Iveco Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters FX58 FX58 w/Cat 3406E Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TC52 TC52
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TC54 TC54
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TC56 TC56
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TX30 TX30
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TX32 TX32
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TX34 TX34
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TX36 TX36 Combine w/Ford 678HTA Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TX62 TX62
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TX63 TX63
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TX64 TX64
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TX65 TX65
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TX68 TX68 w/7.5L Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TX68 TX68 w/Fiat Eng.
TEREX Dump Trucks TA35 TA35 w/Detroit Diesel Series 60 Eng.
TEREX Dump Trucks TA40 TA40 w/Detroit Diesel Series 60 Eng.
TEREX Dump Trucks TA400 TA400 w/Detroit Diesel Series 60 Eng.
TEREX Dump Trucks TA400 TA400 w/Scania DC13 Eng.
VOGELE Paving Equipment PVE5021-S PVE5021-S
WIRTGEN Paving Equipment Procut 1000R Procut 1000R w/Cummins 5.9L Eng.
FWD CORPORATION Trucks Models Models w/Waukesha Eng.

OEM Part Numbers

ABG 6284
ABG 7901
AC-Delco PF1091
Alco Filters SP908
ALLIS-CHALMERS 99100117
AMERICAN-PARTS 92858
AUSA 701004800
BEHRINGER FLUID SYSTEMS BEST5810
BIG A 92858
Bosch F026407141
BOSS 8702999
CANFLO CORPORATION RSE5510
CARQUEST 85858
CASE-IH 707737851
CATERPILLAR 363992
CATERPILLAR 3I1597
CLAAS 6794330
CLARK 870299
CLEAN DO900
COMBILIFT CPHY0012
COMPAIR C16012013
COMPAIR C1601213
COOPERS AZH392
CROSLAND 7502
CROSLAND 7503
DELAWARE MANITOU DMS10AN
DEMAG 98857900
DEUTZ 4439569
DOMANGE FD34P10
Donaldson P550148
Donaldson P564052
Donaldson P565245
EPE 7SL130P10
EPE 7SL180P10
EPE 7SL90P10
FAI 848101076
FBO CA1601
FENDT F385951180010
FIAT 707731851

FIAT 906040085
FIAT 99100117
FIBA F918HYDRAULIC
FIL FILTER ZP562
FILTER-CONTROL FCL7110
FILTREC A120C10
FINN-FILTER FFPA1105110
FINN-FILTER FFPA1105110BP
Fleetguard HF6177
Fleetguard HF7947
Fleetguard LF4095
FLEETRITE HFR86177
FLEETRITE LFR84095
FODEN 5L5571601
Ford 457412
Fram P5158
Fram P6808
Fram P7559
Fram P8267
General Motors GM 25012428
GRAINGER 2KYY1
GREY FRIARS 964SH
GREY FRIARS HS7502
HAKO 72055
HASTINGS HF789
HAULAMATIC 900042
HEDEN 29501512
HENGST H213W
HIFI-FILTER SH63161
HYCON MFE160101
HYDAC 160MG010P
HYDAC 160MG10P
HYDAC MF1601
INGERSOLL-RAND 90303199
IVECO 707731851
JCB (J.C Bamford) 32901401
JCB (J.C Bamford) 32901700
JCB (J.C Bamford) 32901701
KALMAR 114080
KALMAR 920090001

KALMAR 9231200407
KALMAR HGC257002
KNECHT HC4
KRALINATOR 6L204U
KRALINATOR L204
KRALINATOR L204U
KRAMER 3634733
LACRE 18830
LANCER BOSS 8702999
LENZ CP12521055
LENZ CP125255
LEYLAND AHMCS10010
LHA SPE5210
LHA TTE3010
LIEBHERR 7616098
LINDE T001005003
LUBER-FINER LFH4268
Magneti Marelli 154077271830
MAHLE HC4
MANITOU 487891
MANITOU 88669
Mann Filter W1374/2
Mann Filter W13742
Mann Filter W13749
MARSHAL-FOWLER AHMCS10010
MATCH 1225288
MERLO 26611
MODINA CA301CD1
MODINA CA301CV1
MOFFETT 260395
MOTORCRAFT CFL812
MP-FILTRI CS100P10
MP-FILTRI CS100P10A
MP-PRODUCTS CS100P10A
NAPA 1858
NEW HOLLAND 457412
NEW HOLLAND 707737851
NEW HOLLAND 80457412
OMT CS10AN
OMT CS15AN
Orenstein-Koppel 1449299
Parker 21169
Parker 926502
PBR BC1120
Purolator H40175
Purolator PER175H
RANSOMES 819142
Ryco HDZ376
Ryco Z376
Sakura C7902
Sakura H7906
Sakura HC7906
SCT SY8004
SEPARATION-TECHNOLOGIES ST1213
SF-FILTER SPH18058
STAUFF SFC5710E
SULLAIR 1642102
SURE SFH1591
TAMROCK 81227329
TAMROCK 81548039
TECAFILTRES HC4
TECFIL PSH766
TEREX 15501832
TOWMOTOR 363992
UCC MX1591103
UCC MX1591410
UCC UC2411
UCC UC2412
UCC UC2413
UCC UC2414
UCC UC4205
UCC UC4235
UCC UC5024
UCC UC5042
UCC UC5420066
UCC UCCMX1591410
UCC UCMS1591410
UCC UCMX1591103
UCC UCMX1591104
UCC UCMX1591105
UCC UCMX1591106
UCC UCMX1591410
UCC UCMX1720104
UCC UCMX1720106
UFI 8000900
UFI ESE21NCC
UNICO-FILTER LI131772
WILMINK-GROUP WG1214699
WINGET 10363A02
WIRTGEN 5055
Wix 51858
ZETOR 10944602
ZETTELMEYER 2141290
ZF 750131008
ZINGA SE10GP

Online Filters supply quality product sourced from reputable distributors and manufacturers, we do not supply own branded products of unknown origin. Our initial source is Baldwin because of their Technical Information, Competitive Pricing, Quality, Service, Availability and 25 years’ worth of experience. If we are unable to supply a Baldwin filter then our other sourcing is from Fleetguard, Mann and Donaldson.

Back to top );
X