Menu

Baldwin BT111 (Spin On) Oil Filter

Microlite Hydraulic Spin-on

Availability: In Stock
item with Free Delivery

£8.70 Price incl. VAT: £10.44

Call to order this product. 01608 651874.

Compare

Description

Descriptions: Lube Spin-on
Contains: 20 PSID By-Pass Valve
Fits: Ford Tractors; New Holland Equipment
Replaces: Bosch 451-203-059; New Holland 86546614
Thread: 3/4-16
O.D.: 3 11/16 (93.7)
Length: 5 3/8 (136.5)
I. Gskt.: G381-A
UPC: 791440001497

Applications

FORD Loaders 555 555
FORD Loaders 555A; 555B 555A, 555B
FORD Loaders 555C 555C w/Ford 256 Diesel Eng.
FORD Loaders 555D 555D w/Ford 4 Cyl. Eng.
FORD Loaders 575D 575D w/Ford 4 Cyl.Eng.
FORD Loaders 650 650 w/Ford 4 Cyl.Eng.
FORD Loaders 655; 655A Loader 655, 655A Backhoe/Loaders
FORD Loaders 655C 655C w/Ford 4 Cyl. Diesel Eng.
FORD Loaders 655D 655D w/Ford 4 Cyl. Eng.
FORD Loaders 675D 675D w/Ford 4 Cyl.Eng.
FORD Loaders H48 H48 Crawler Loader w/Ford 6 Cyl. Eng.
FORD Tractors 1801; 1811; 1821; 1841 1801, 1811, 1821, 1841 w/172 Eng.
FORD Tractors 2000 2000 w/134 Gas, 144 Diesel Engs.
FORD Tractors 2000 2000 w/158 Eng.
FORD Tractors 2030; 2031 2030 LCG, 2031 LCG w/134 Gas, 144 Diesel Engs.
FORD Tractors 2110; 2120 2110 LCG, 2120 LCG w/3 Cyl. Gas, Diesel Engs.
FORD Tractors 2130; 2131 2130 LCG, 2131 LCG w/134 Gas, 144 Diesel Engs.
FORD Tractors 230A; 230B 230A, 230B
FORD Tractors 231; 233 231, 233 w/158 Diesel, Gas Engs.
FORD Tractors 2310 2310
FORD Tractors 250; 250C; 260C 250, 250C, 260C w/3 Cyl. Diesel Eng.
FORD Tractors 2600 2600
FORD Tractors 2610 2610
FORD Tractors 2810; 2910 2810, 2910
FORD Tractors 3000 3000
FORD Tractors 3120 3120
FORD Tractors 3230 3230 w/192 CID Eng.
FORD Tractors 333 333 w/3 Cyl. Eng.
FORD Tractors 335 335 w/3 Cyl. Eng.
FORD Tractors 340; 340A; 340B 340, 340A, 340B w/Ford Diesel Eng.
FORD Tractors 340; 340A; 340B 340, 340A, 340B w/Ford Gas Eng.
FORD Tractors 3430 3430
FORD Tractors 345C 345C w/3 Cyl. Diesel Eng.
FORD Tractors 345D 345D w/3 Cyl. Diesel Eng. (To S/N A442030)
FORD Tractors 3500 3500
FORD Tractors 3550 3550
FORD Tractors 3600 3600
FORD Tractors 3610 3610
FORD Tractors 3910 3910
FORD Tractors 3930 3930
FORD Tractors 4000 4000
FORD Tractors 4030; 4031; 4040 4030, 4031, 4040 w/Ford 4 Cyl. Eng.
FORD Tractors 4100 4100
FORD Tractors 4110 4110 w/Ford 3 Cyl. Eng.
FORD Tractors 4130; 4131 4130, 4131 w/Ford 4 Cyl. Eng.
FORD Tractors 420 420 w/Ford 183 Eng.
FORD Tractors 4200 4200
FORD Tractors 445; 445A 445, 445A w/Ford 3 Cyl. Eng.
FORD Tractors 445C 445C w/Ford 3 Cyl. Diesel Eng.
FORD Tractors 445D 445D w/Ford 3 Cyl. Diesel Eng. (To S/N A442030)
FORD Tractors 450 450 w/Ford 3 Cyl. Diesel Eng.
FORD Tractors 455 455 w/Ford 3 Cyl. Diesel Eng.
FORD Tractors 455C 455C w/Ford 3 Cyl. Diesel Eng.
FORD Tractors 455D 455D w/Ford 3 Cyl. Diesel Eng.
FORD Tractors 4600 4600
FORD Tractors 4610; 4610SU 4610, 4610SU w/201 Diesel Eng.
FORD Tractors 4630 4630 w/201 Diesel Eng.
FORD Tractors 4830 4830 w/256 Eng.
FORD Tractors 5000 5000 w/233, 256 Engs.
FORD Tractors 501 501 w/134, 144 Engs.
FORD Tractors 5030 5030 w/256 Eng.
FORD Tractors 5100; 5200 5100, 5200 w/Ford Eng.
FORD Tractors 515 515 w/Ford 3 Cyl. Eng.
FORD Tractors 531; 532; 535 531, 532, 535 w/Ford 3 Cyl. Eng.
FORD Tractors 540; 540A; 540B 540, 540A, 540B w/Ford 201 Diesel Eng.
FORD Tractors 540; 540A; 540B 540, 540A, 540B w/Ford Gas Eng.
FORD Tractors 545; 545A 545, 545A w/Ford Diesel Eng.
FORD Tractors 545; 545A 545, 545A w/Ford Gas Eng.
FORD Tractors 545C 545C w/Ford 3 Cyl. Diesel Eng.
FORD Tractors 545D 545D w/Ford 3 Cyl. Diesel Eng. (To S/N A442030)
FORD Tractors 550 550 w/Ford 201 Eng.
FORD Tractors 5500 5500 w/223 Eng.
FORD Tractors 5550 5550
FORD Tractors 5600 5600 w/233 Diesel Eng.
FORD Tractors 5610 5610 w/256 Diesel Eng.
FORD Tractors 5900 5900
FORD Tractors 600 600 w/134 Eng.
FORD Tractors 6000 6000 Series w/223 Gas Eng.
FORD Tractors 6000 6000 Series w/242 Diesel Eng.
FORD Tractors 601 601 w/134, 144 Engs.
FORD Tractors 6500 6500
FORD Tractors 6600; 6600C 6600, 6600C
FORD Tractors 6610 6610 w/268 (4.4L) Diesel Eng.
FORD Tractors 6700 6700
FORD Tractors 6710 6710 w/4.4L Diesel Eng.
FORD Tractors 700 700 w/134 Gas Eng.
FORD Tractors 700 700 w/134 Gas, 144 Diesel Engs.
FORD Tractors 7710 7710
FORD Tractors 800 800 w/172 Gas Eng.
FORD Tractors 801 801 w/172 Eng.
FORD Tractors 900 900 w/172 Gas Eng.
FORD Tractors 901 901 w/172 Diesel, Gas Engs.
FORD Tractors Jubilee Jubilee w/Ford 134 Gas Eng.
FORD Tractors NAA NAA w/Ford 134 Gas Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Balers 1048 Bale Wagon; 1049 1048, 1049 Bale Wagons w/Ford V8-361 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Balers 1065 1065 Bale Wagon w/Ford V8-460 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Balers 1068 1068 Bale Wagon w/Ford V8-460 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Balers 1069 1069 Bale Wagon w/Ford V8-460 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Balers 1075 Bale Wagon 1075 Bale Wagon w/Ford V8-460 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Balers 1283 Baler 1283 w/Ford 240 Gas Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Balers 1425 1425 w/Ford 300 Gas Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters 1400 1400 w/Ford 300 Gas Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters 1499 1499 w/Ford 268T (4.4L) Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters 1500 Combine 1500 Combine w/Ford 391 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters 975 Combine 975 Combine w/Ford 240 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters 985 Combine; 980 Combine; 990 Combine; 995 Combine 980, 985, 990, 995 Combines w/Ford 300 Gas Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TR70 Combine TR70 Combine w/Ford 361 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers 555D 555D w/Ford 4 Cyl.Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers 575D 575D w/Ford 4 Cyl.Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers 655D 655D w/Ford 4 Cyl. Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers 675D 675D w/Ford 4 Cyl.Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers L778 Loader L778 Loader w/Ford 192 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers L779 Loader L779 Loader w/Ford Gas Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers L783 Loader; L785 Loader L783, L785 Loaders w/Ford BSD333 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers L784 Loader L784 Loader w/Ford Gas Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Swathers 1100 Speedrower 1100 Speedrower w/Ford 200 Gas Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Swathers 1100 Speedrower 1100 Speedrower w/Ford 256 Gas Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Swathers 1469 Haybine 1469 Haybine w/Ford 134 Gas Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) 3430 3430
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) 3930 3930
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) 4130 4130
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) 4630 4630 w/Ford 192T Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) 4630 4630 w/Ford 201 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Windrowers 1112 Windrower 1112 w/Ford 250 Gas Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Windrowers 1112 Windrower 1112 w/Ford 256 Diesel Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Windrowers 1114 Windrower 1114 w/Ford 250 Gas Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Windrowers 1114 Windrower 1114 w/Ford 256 Diesel Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Windrowers 1495 Windrower 1495 w/Ford 200 Gas Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Windrowers 1495 Windrower 1495 Windrower w/Ford 256 Diesel Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Windrowers 900 Windrower; 901 Windrower; 903 Windrower; 905 Windrower; 907 Windrower; 909 Windrower; 910 Windro 900, 901, 903, 905, 907, 909, 910, 912 w/Ford 172 Gas Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Windrowers 900 Windrower; 901 Windrower; 903 Windrower; 905 Windrower; 907 Windrower; 909 Windrower; 910 Windro 900, 901, 903, 905, 907, 909, 910, 912 w/Ford 200 Gas Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Windrowers 900 Windrower; 901 Windrower; 903 Windrower; 905 Windrower; 907 Windrower; 909 Windrower; 910 Windro 900, 901, 903, 905, 907, 909, 910, 912 w/Ford 256 Gas Eng.
VERSATILE Tractors B125; G125; M125 B125, G125, M125 w/Ford 391 Eng.

OEM Part Numbers

AC-Delco PF1A
AC-Delco PF2
AC-Delco PF20
AC-Delco PF2CL
AC-Delco PF2FCL
AC-Delco PFL1A
AC-Delco PFL1ACL
AIR REFINER PL-3313
ALFA-ROMEO 3706400
ALFA-ROMEO 37064000
ALFA-ROMEO 45170000
ALLIANCE ABP/N10G-LF3313
ALLIS-CHALMERS 0237000
ALLIS-CHALMERS 02370005
ALLIS-CHALMERS 02513810
ALLIS-CHALMERS 230578
ALLIS-CHALMERS 2305781
ALLIS-CHALMERS 232421
ALLIS-CHALMERS 2324211
ALLIS-CHALMERS 232578
ALLIS-CHALMERS 2325784
ALLIS-CHALMERS 234900
ALLIS-CHALMERS 2349008
ALLIS-CHALMERS 237000
ALLIS-CHALMERS 237000-5
ALLIS-CHALMERS 2370005
ALLIS-CHALMERS 251178
ALLIS-CHALMERS 251381-0
ALLIS-CHALMERS 2513810
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4511629
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4511629-0
ALLIS-CHALMERS 45116290
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4630787
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4910810
ALLIS-CHALMERS 70237000
ALLIS-CHALMERS 74910810
ALLOY ABH-2850
ALLOY ABH-8A
AM GENERAL 11630417

AMSOIL ASF15
AMSOIL EAO15
AQUA POWER 6007
ARCO A0F-1
ASTON MARTIN 95-01-110
ATLAS F-17
AUTO PACE 150
AUTO VALUE 1-8A
AUTOEDGE AL8A
Autolite for Oil Filters AL8A
AUTOPAR FE1
AUTOPAR FE148
AUTOPRO 2515
AUTOWIZE A1
AWARD AOF-1
AWARD AOF-50
B&W-LATHROP P-470
Baldwin B118
Baldwin B2
Baldwin BT111
Baldwin DL2
Baldwin V2-F
Beck/Arnley 041-0745
Beck/Arnley 041-8159
Beck/Arnley 041-8756
BIG A 92452
BIG A 92515
BIG A 92771
BLMI GFE-151
BOLINDER-MUNKTELL 795097
Bosch 0451203059
Bosch 3500
Bosch 451203059
Bosch 72102
Bosch 72185
Bosch P3059
BRAVO B1A
BRAVO BF119
BRICKLIN 1301603
British Leyland ETC-6599

British Leyland GFE-151
BROS E380084
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-100A
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-1A
CAM2 C1A
Canadian Tire 17-1704-2
Canadian Tire 17-1732-4
CARCARE IOF8
CARQUEST 85452
CARQUEST 85515
CARQUEST B1A
CASE A146696
CASE A37189
CASE A58758
CASE D29869
CASE D29891
CASE E36534
CASE G45210
CASE G45306
CASITE CF1A
CASTROL CAS8A
CATERPILLAR 313658
CATERPILLAR 314361
CATERPILLAR 329060
CATERPILLAR 364464
CENEX CO1096
CHAMPION OF01
CHAMPION OF12
Champion Laboratories AR1A
Champion Laboratories PH8A
CHICAGO PNEUMATIC 1PS-3547
CHRIS-CRAFT 1681-06536
CHRIS-CRAFT 17131
CHRYSLER 1739617
CHRYSLER 1739618
CHRYSLER 1851658
CHRYSLER 2205517
CHRYSLER 2532744
CHRYSLER 2555929
CHRYSLER 2647019
CHRYSLER 2806201
CHRYSLER 2951957
CHRYSLER 3549232
CHRYSLER 8990499
CHRYSLER 927787
CHRYSLER 936406
CHRYSLER 938143
CHRYSLER E-5778M
CHRYSLER J0927787
CHRYSLER J0936406
CHRYSLER J0938143
CHRYSLER J8051330
CHRYSLER J8990499
CITGO C1A
CITGO C257
CLARK 162709
CLARK 6511766
CLARK 899839
CLARK 945928
CLEAN DO225
CO-OP PL-1-70
CO-OP PL-366
CO-OP PL-452
CO-OP PL-58758
CO-OP VER-1A
COACH GUARD T08-1063
COLT INDUSTRIES 9097
COOPERS-FIAAM FT4403
CROSLAND 2029
CROSLAND 532
CROSLAND 637
CROSLAND 9362
CRUISEMASTER 201
CRUISEMASTER 201X
CRUISEMASTER 213
CRUSADER 22679
CRUSADER 9002514
DANA 312598
DEFENSE DL8A
DELPHI FX1021
DELUXE WD-1096
DELUXE WD-1996
DELUXE WD-296
DELUXE WD-442
DELUXE WD-96
DELUXE WD-996
DENSO 150-1004
DEUTSCH D539
Donaldson LFP550008
Donaldson P550008
Donaldson P551300
Donaldson P557780
DORMAN DA111
DYNALIFE CN-1
DYNALIFE CN-1R
DYNALIFE CN-2850
Econo Lube L30001
EVERGARD E1A
FACET 2850
FACET 8
FAIRBANKS MORSE 9097
FIAAM FT4809
FIAAM FT4905
FIAT-ALLIS 4630787
FIAT-ALLIS 70237000
FIAT-ALLIS 702377000
FIAT-ALLIS 72370000
FIAT-ALLIS 74511629
FIL FILTER ZP3042A
Filters Incorporated OF8
Filtron OP563
FIRESTONE TF-8A
FIRESTONE TF8A
FIRST-AUTOMOTIVE L40065
FLAG C-16
FLAG C-2844
FLAG C-2850
FLAG C-8
Fleetguard LF16208
Fleetguard LF3313
Fleetguard LF3314
Fleetguard LF3324
Fleetguard LF3353
Fleetguard LF3435
Fleetguard LF3487
Fleetguard LF3530
Fleetguard LF3659
Fleetguard LF551A
Fleetguard LF742
FLEETRITE LFR-83306
FLEETRITE LFR-83313
FLEETRITE LFR-83314
FLEETRITE LFR-83324
FLEETRITE LFR-83353
FLEETRITE LFR-83435
FLEETRITE LFR-83487
FLEETRITE LFR-83530
FLEETRITE LFR-84016
FLEETRITE LFR-8551A
Flying F PH8AAZ
Ford B7A-6714-A
Ford C1AZ-6731-A
Ford C1AZ-6731-AP
Ford C3AE-6714-A
Ford C4AE-6714-A
Ford C8AF-6714-A
Ford C9AZ-6731-A
Ford D8NN-6714-GA
Ford D9AE-6714-AA
Ford D9AZ-6731-A
Ford D9FL-6731-B
Ford D9NN-6714-EA
Ford E1ZE-6714-AA
Ford E7NN-6714-AA
Ford ECG-6714-A
Ford ECZ-6714-C
Ford EDC-6714-A
Ford EDG-6714-C
Ford MHK-6714-A
Fram PH8A
General Motors GM 19160688
General Motors GM 19160689
General Motors GM 19161274
General Motors GM 5574459
General Motors GM 5575840
General Motors GM 6435675
General Motors GM 6436749
General Motors GM 6439119
General Motors GM 6439143
General Motors GM 9002514
GONHER GP1
GONHER GP1M
GOODYEAR 222-4501
GOODYEAR 222-4508
GOODYEAR L3850
GOODYEAR L8A
GRAND PRIX PH1A
GRAND PRIX PH2850
GRAND PRIX PH8A
GRAVELY 1-5360
GRAVELY 115360
GRAVELY 12722P1
GRAVELY L857
Gray Marine 77281
Grease Monkey GM30001
Grease Monkey GM8
Grease Monkey GM8A
Group 7 V1A
GUD Z7
GUD Z81
GULF GF-201
GULF GF-213
HASTINGS BT111
HASTINGS LF115
HASTINGS LF15
HASTINGS LF344
HASTINGS LF427
HASTINGS LF518
HASTINGS LF647
HASTINGS T115A
HAVOLINE T-1-FS
HENGST H17W01
HERCULES 256269
HERCULES 40-0000-407
HERCULES 40-0000-407C
HOBART 509020
HUBER-WARCO TRC7244
HUTCHEN SF-119
HUTCHEN SF-1A
HYSTER 195852
HYSTER 3000046
HYSTER 3035753
IAPCO A-0220-003
IAPCO A-0220-006
IAPCO A-0261-005
IAPCO A-0270-006
IAPCO OF110
IAPCO OF125
IHC-NAVISTAR 1959757C1
IHC-NAVISTAR 388227R91
IHC-NAVISTAR 918266R91
IHC-NAVISTAR 918266R92
IHC-NAVISTAR 918266R93
IHC-NAVISTAR 920203C1
INGERSOLL-RAND 40210
INGERSOLL-RAND 6458B1
INTERCEPTOR 1002984
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1014
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1059
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1070
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1078
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1099
IPD 10107
IPD 10109
Isuzu 13201-2
ITM 11-10003
ITM 11-10502
ITM 11-10510
ITM 11-11506
ITM 11-11511
ITM 11-14030
ITM 11-19800
ITM 11-19805
ITM 11-19806
ITM 111-0003
ITM 111-0502
ITM 111-0504
ITM 111-0510
ITM 111-9800
ITM 111-9806
JIFFY LUBE HL3
JIFFY LUBE HL8A
JIFFY LUBE JL119
JIFFY LUBE JL1A
JIFFY LUBE L30001
John Deere AE28914
John Deere TY9425
K & N HP-3001
K MART K-1
K MART K-24
K MART MP-1
K MART MP-24
KAGER 100006
KENDALL K1
KERR-McGEE KM-2850
KERR-McGEE KM-8A
KNECHT FO-371
KNECHT OC67
Komatsu 15208-W1120
Komatsu 15208-W1120L
KRALINATOR L22
KRALINATOR L76A
Kubota 15402-32091
Kubota 15831-32430
Kubota 70000-32091
LAZORLITE L11-1058
LAZORLITE L11-1074
LAZORLITE L11-1180
LAZORLITE L11-1201
LEE LF-1
LEE LF-1HP
LEE LF-2
LEE LF-2HP
LEHMAN 2N50
LEROI 43-465
LETOURNEAU WESTINGHOUSE KC-5042
LINDE 000-983-0607
LONG TX10234
LPM 1350-5015
LPM 1350-5345
LUBER-FINER LFP1
LUBER-FINER LFP1A
LUBER-FINER LFP8509
LUBER-FINER PH2850
LUBER-FINER PH8A
LUCAS LFOS109
Lucas Girling F413
Lucas Girling F414
Lucas Girling F4644
Lucas Girling F6203
Lucas Girling F6442
Lucas Girling F658
Lucas Girling F678
LUGGER 24-05401
MACK 3076240022
Magneti Marelli 152071758737
Magneti Marelli 154078228510
Magneti Marelli 1AMFL00029
Magneti Marelli 71758737
MAHLE OC67
MANITOU 1-829195
MANITOU G1-829195
Mann Filter ML 1004
Mann Filter W9.36
Mann Filter W9.40/1O
Mann Filter W9.40/21
Mann Filter W9.40/23
Mann Filter W920/96
Mann Filter W932/81
Mann Filter W935/99
Mann Filter W940
Mann Filter W940/1
Mann Filter W940/15N
Mann Filter W940/81
Mann Filter W940/99
Mann Filter W94015
Mann Filter W94015N
MARATHON MO2850
MARATHON MO8A
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO2850
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO8A
MARINE POWER MP-0904-000
MARINE POWER MP-0904-000-0
MASSEY-FERGUSON 244427-M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 836064-M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 881304-M91
Master Parts PH-1A
Master Parts PH-2850
Master Parts PH-8A
MAXI-BILT 19
Mazda ZZL0-14-302
MECAFILTER ELH4126
MECAFILTER H09
Mechanics Circle MOF 8A
MELROE 6511766
MERCRUISER 35-802886Q
MERCRUISER 35-802886T
MERCRUISER 60565
MGA FH1051
MICRO F-119
MICRO F-1A
MICROGARD MGL8A
MIGHTY M1
MILEGUARD MO8A
MINIT LUBE PH1
MINIT LUBE PH2850
Mitsubishi J0927787
Mitsubishi J0936406
Mitsubishi J0938143
Mitsubishi J8051330
Mitsubishi J8990499
MOBIL M1-301
MOBIL MO1A
MONROE FP-100
MOPAR FE00215
MOPAR L-1007
MOPAR L-138
MOPAR L-324
MOPAR L-326
MOPAR L-526
MOPAR L-55
MOPAR L-72
MORETTI 4517000
Motor Trend ML8A
MOTORCRAFT FL 1-A3
MOTORCRAFT FL 181
MOTORCRAFT FL 1A
MPA 2410
MPA 4410
MULLER FO65
NAPA 1016
NAPA 1515
NELSON 85118-E
NELSON 85120-G
NELSON 88042-A
NELSON CP-355-SCR
NELSON WL-72
NELSON WPF-2
NEW HOLLAND 500462
NEW HOLLAND 508129
NEW HOLLAND 86546614
Nissan 15208-65002
Nissan 15208-65010
Nissan 15208-65011
Nissan 15208-65012
Nissan 15208-65014
Nissan 15208-W1111
Nissan 15208-W1120
Nissan 15208-W1123
OMC 173231
OMC 502900
ONAN 122-0193
ONAN 122P-193
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-1370
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-1460
PACIFIC MFG PE-813
Parts Master 61515
Parts Plus PH1A
PENNZOIL PZ-1
PERFORMAX PO-1
PERKINS 2654342
PERKINS 2654343
PERMATIC GL553Z
PERRY PL-1
PERRY PL-96
PHILLIPS 66 PO1
PHILLIPS 66 PO1-1
PLEASURECRAFT R007001
PLEASURECRAFT R077001
POWER FLO SL30001
PRECISION TUNE OF-102
PRECISION TUNE OF-111
PRO-TEC 101
PRO/GAUGE PGO-1A
PROMATCH 972597
PROMATCH 972703
PROMOTIVE PH1A
PRONTO PO-8A
PURE FLOW INC. PGP-8A
PURFLUX LS186
PURFLUX LS194
PURFLUX LS415
Purolator L30001
Purolator L30119
Purolator PC31
Quaker State QS8A
QUALITY QF1A
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0053
ROCKHILL 61515
ROKA 1115-11
ROKA 3115-13
ROL-PAK FMC-1-FF
ROL-PAK FMCQ-1-FF
ROOTES 1228080
ROOTES 5042621
ROOTES 6100448
ROVER ETC-6599
SAFETY KLEEN 101
SCT SM108
SEARS 45064
SEARS 45170
SEARS 45171
SEARS 45188
SEARS 45191
SEARS 45198
SECURITY SO-1A
SELECT 500 L1515
SERIES 2 8101
SERIES 2 8106
SERVICE 1 OF1A
SERVICE PRO M1A
SHELL L30119
SHELL SH1
SIEG OS8A
SIERRA 18-7875
SILVERLINE 21515
STP S8A
SUNOCO O-10
SUNOCO O-1A
SUNOCO O-22
SUPERTECH ST8A
TARGET SF1A
TCI 00120-00001
TCI 00120-00012
TCI 10100001
TCI 15600-41010
TCI 23-68760
TELEDYNE F-600L-3750
TELEDYNE G-77281
TELEDYNE RV-32
Toyota 00120-00001
Toyota 1010001
Toyota 15600-41010
Toyota 15600-76003-71
Toyota 15601-41010
Toyota 15601-44010
Toyota 15601-44010-83
Toyota 15601-78101-71
TRUST PH1A
TRUST PH2850
UNITED (ENGINE LIFE) U1L
UNIVERSAL 17131
UNIVERSAL 299584
UNOCAL PF2A
VALUTEST 3612
VALUTEST 4611
VALUTEST 4612
VALUTEST V2452
VALUTEST V2515
VALVOLINE L1
VALVOLINE VO1
VALVOLINE VO10
VERA 10-00041
VERA 10-00074
VERA 10-00132
VERA 10-00280
VERA 10-00314
VERA 10-00520
VERA 10-00967
VERA 10-50132
VERSATILE SW6920
VERSATILE V15798
VERSATILE V6920
Volvo 3130906
Volvo 430143
Volvo 835779
Volvo 835779-0
WAKO INDUSTRIAL LO-208K
WAL-MART WF-1
WAL-MART WFC-50
WALMI WS-2850
WALMI WS-8
WARNER PH1A
WARNER PH2850
WARNER PH8A
WAUKESHA 162709
WAUKESHA 164830
WAUKESHA 168444
WESTERBEKE 16655
WESTERN AUTO 74-5801-1
WESTERN AUTO 74-5920-9
WESTERN AUTO 74-5932-4
WGB S-83-CPA
WHITE 02-7088230
WHITE 105234-A
WHITE 10R-1328
WHITE 159045-A
WHITE 159045-AS
WHITE 31-2770467
WHITE 35A-5533
WHITE 40-0000407
WHITE 674351-A
WILMINK-GROUP WG1217221
WILMINK-GROUP WG1379129
Wix 51015
Wix 51016
Wix 51515
Wix 51775
Wix WL7114
WM. PENN WP-2850
WM. PENN WP-8A
WORTHINGTON FLR-254
XSV OP-1A
YALE & TOWNE 515141300
YALE & TOWNE 515141301
YAMAHA YSC-10231-20-OC
YAMAHA YSC-16231-20-0C

Online Filters supply quality product sourced from reputable distributors and manufacturers, we do not supply own branded products of unknown origin. Our initial source is Baldwin because of their Technical Information, Competitive Pricing, Quality, Service, Availability and 25 years’ worth of experience. If we are unable to supply a Baldwin filter then our other sourcing is from Fleetguard, Mann and Donaldson.

Back to top );
X