Menu

Baldwin BF7746-D (Collar Lock) Fuel Filter

Microlite Secondary Fuel/Water Separator Element with Drain

Availability: In Stock
item with Free Delivery

£11.04 Price incl. VAT: £13.25

Call to order this product. 01608 651874.

Compare

Description

Descriptions: Secondary Fuel/Water Separator Element with Drain
Notes: Reverse Flow;Tab/Keys are not needed for installation.
Fits: Case, Caterpillar, New Holland Equipment
Replaces: Ford YC15-9176-AA; Stanadyne 34470, 35332
O.D.: 3 9/32 (83.3)
I.D.: 21/32 (16.7) One End
Length: 7 5/8 (193.7)
Grommets: [1] Attached
UPC: 791440066465

APPLICATIONS

CASE-INTERNATIONAL Tractors MXM120 MXM120 w/7.5L Eng.
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Tractors MXM130 MXM130 w/7.5L Eng.
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Tractors MXM140 MXM140 w/7.5L Eng.
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Tractors MXM155 MXM155 w/7.5L Eng.
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Tractors MXM175 MXM175 w/7.5L Eng.
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Tractors MXM190 MXM190 w/7.5L Eng.
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Tractors MXM195 MXM195 w/7.5L Eng.
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Windrowers WDX1101 WDX1101 w/5.0L Eng.
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Windrowers WDX901 WDX901 w/5.0L Eng.
CATERPILLAR Crawler Tractors D3G D3G w/3046 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Crawler Tractors D3G D3G w/3046T Eng.
CATERPILLAR Crawler Tractors D4G D4G w/3046 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Crawler Tractors D4G D4G w/3046T Eng.
CATERPILLAR Crawler Tractors D5G D5G w/3046 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Crawler Tractors D5G D5G w/3046T Eng.
CATERPILLAR Integrated Toolcarriers IT14G IT14G w/3054C Eng.
CATERPILLAR Loaders 416D 416D Backhoe/Loader w/3054 Series Engs.
CATERPILLAR Loaders 416E 416E w/C4.4, 3054C Engs.
CATERPILLAR Loaders 420D Backhoe/Loader 420D Backhoe/Loader w/3054 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Loaders 420D Backhoe/Loader 420D Backhoe/Loader w/3054C Eng.
CATERPILLAR Loaders 420E 420E w/Cat 3054C Eng.
CATERPILLAR Loaders 422E 422E Backhoe/Loader w/3054C Eng.
CATERPILLAR Loaders 422E 422E w/Cat C4.4 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Loaders 424D 424D Backhoe/Loader w/3054C Eng.
CATERPILLAR Loaders 424D 424D Backhoe/Loader w/3054T Eng.
CATERPILLAR Loaders 428D 428D Backhoe/Loader w/Cat 3054C Eng.
CATERPILLAR Loaders 428D 428D Backhoe/Loader w/Cat 3054T Eng.
CATERPILLAR Loaders 428E 428E w/Cat C4.4, 3054C Engs.
CATERPILLAR Loaders 430D 430D Backhoe/Loader w/3054C Eng.
CATERPILLAR Loaders 432D Backhoe/Loader 432D Backhoe/Loader w/3054C Eng.
CATERPILLAR Loaders 432E 432E w/C4.4 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Loaders 432E; 434E 432E, 434E w/3054C Eng.
CATERPILLAR Loaders 434E 434E w/C4.4 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Loaders 442D 442D w/3054C Eng.
CATERPILLAR Loaders 442E 442E w/C4.4 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Loaders 442E; 444E 442E, 444E w/Cat 3054C Eng.
CATERPILLAR Loaders 444E 444E w/C4.4 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Loaders 914G 914G Wheel Loader w/3054C Eng.
FORD Loaders 555E 555E
FORD Loaders 655E 655E w/Ford 5.0L Eng.
FORD Tractors 5610S 5610S w/New Holland 268 Diesel Eng.
FORD Tractors 6610S 6610S w/New Holland 5.0L Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Dozers, Motor Graders RG80 RG80 Motor Grader
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters HW300 HW300 w/5.0L Diesel Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TC54 TC54
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TC56 TC56
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers 555E 555E
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers 575E 575E w/5.0L Diesel Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers 655E 655E w/Ford 5.0L Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers 675E 675E w/5.0L Diesel Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers L865; LX865; L885; LX885 L865, LX865, L885, LX885 Loaders (1998-99)
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers LB110 LB110 Backhoe/Loader w/BSD 450T (5.0L) Diesel Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers LB115; LB115.B LB115, LB115.B Backhoe/Loaders w/5.0L Diesel Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers LB75.B LB75.B Backhoe/Loader w/Perkins Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers LB85 LB85 Backhoe/Loader w/Perkins Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers LB90 LB90 Backhoe/Loader w/4BT4.5 Turbo Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers LB90 LB90 Backhoe/Loader w/5.0L Diesel Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers LB95 LB95 Backhoe/Loader w/Perkins Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) 5610S 5610S w/268 Diesel Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) 6610S 6610S
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) 7610S 7610S
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) TM120; TM130 TM120, TM130 w/7.5L Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) TM140 TM140 w/7.5L Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) TM155 TM155 w/7.5L Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) TM175; TM190 TM175, TM190 w/7.5L Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) TS100 TS100 w/5.0L Diesel Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) TS110 TS110 w/5.0L Diesel Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) TS90 TS90 w/5.0L Diesel Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) TV145 TV145 w/7.5L Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Windrowers HW300 HW300 w/Iveco Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Windrowers HW320 HW320 w/5.0L Diesel Eng.
FORD European Light Duty Vehicles Transit 2.0 DI TD Transit 2.0 DI TD w/D3FA Eng. (08/00-on)
FORD European Light Duty Vehicles Transit 2.0 DI TDE Transit 2.0 DI TDE w/125 HP Eng. (07/02-11/04)
FORD European Light Duty Vehicles Transit 2.0 DI TDE Transit 2.0 DI TDE w/85 HP Eng. (08/00-on)
FORD European Light Duty Vehicles Transit 2.0 DI TDE Transit 2.0 DI TDE w/ABFA Eng. (08/00-on)
FORD European Light Duty Vehicles Transit 2.2 TDCI 110 Transit 2.2 TDCI 110 (07-06-on)
FORD European Light Duty Vehicles Transit 2.2 TDCI 130 Transit 2.2 TDCI 130 (07-06-on)
FORD European Light Duty Vehicles Transit 2.2 TDCI 140 Transit 2.2 TDCI 140 (10/07-on)
FORD European Light Duty Vehicles Transit 2.2 TDCI 85 Transit 2.2 TDCI 85 (07-06-on)
FORD European Light Duty Vehicles Transit 2.2 TDCI ECOnetic Transit 2.2 TDCI ECOnetic w/115 HP Eng. (10/08-11/11)
FORD European Light Duty Vehicles Transit 2.4 DI TD Transit 2.4 DI TD w/75 HP Eng. (03/00-on)
FORD European Light Duty Vehicles Transit 2.4 DI TDE Transit 2.4 DI TDE w/D2FA/FE 90 HP Eng. (03/00-on)
FORD European Light Duty Vehicles Transit 2.4 DI TDE Transit 2.4 DI TDE w/D4FA 115 HP Eng. (03/04-11/04)
FORD European Light Duty Vehicles Transit 2.4 DI TDE Transit 2.4 DI TDE w/D4FA 115 HP Eng. (11/04-on)
FORD European Light Duty Vehicles Transit 2.4 DI TDE Transit 2.4 DI TDE w/D4FA 120 HP Eng. (03/00-on)
FORD European Light Duty Vehicles Transit 2.4 DI TDE Transit 2.4 DI TDE w/D4FA 125 HP Eng. (11/01-on)
FORD European Light Duty Vehicles Transit 2.4 DI TDE Transit 2.4 DI TDE w/D4FA 137 HP Eng. (03/04-11/04)
FORD European Light Duty Vehicles Transit 2.4 DI TDE Transit 2.4 DI TDE w/D4FA 137 HP Eng. (11/04-on)
FORD European Light Duty Vehicles Transit 2.4 TDCI 100 Transit 2.4 TDCI 100 w/100 HP Eng. (07/06-on)
FORD European Light Duty Vehicles Transit 2.4 TDCI 115 Transit 2.4 TDCI 115 w/115 HP Eng. (07/06-on)
FORD European Light Duty Vehicles Transit 2.4 TDCI 140 Transit 2.4 TDCI 140 w/140 HP Eng. (07/06-on)
FORD European Light Duty Vehicles Transit 3.2 TDCI Transit 3.2 TDCI (10/07-on)

OEM PART NUMBERS

ALDWIN BF7746-D replacement filters
Agco 2400432S1
Alco SP1240
Alco SP1278
BOSCH F026402040
BUYERS-PRODUCTS 33961BP
CASE 1931137
CASE 87802925
CASE 87802927
CASE-IH 1931137
CATERPILLAR 2289129
CATERPILLAR 2289130
CATERPILLAR 2410230
CATERPILLAR 2497669
COOPERS D006E6SK151
COOPERS FSM4145
COOPERS GGF104
COOPERSFIAAM FT5586
DONALDSON P551433
FIL ZP8005F
FLEETGUARD FS19609
FLEETGUARD FS19614
FLEETGUARD FS19837
FLEETGUARD FS19864
FLEETRITE FSR819614
FORD 4352681
FORD YC159176AA
FORD YC159176AC
Fram PS9039
HASTINGS FF1190D
HENGST H203WK
JURA SN70214
KNECHT KC116
LUBER-FINER L3103F
LUBER-FINER L3925F
MAHLE KC116
MANN 1080943S01
MANN WK8123
MANN WK8132
MANN WK8148

MILLARD-FILTERS MF9039
MOTORCRAFT EFG184
NAPA 3609
NAPA 3681
NAPA 600084
NEW HOLLAND 87801285
NEW HOLLAND 87802728
NEW HOLLAND 87802926
PURFLUX CS487
RYCO Z592
SAKURA SFC5001
SF-FILTER SK3473
SIMPSON-POWER DE006261
SOGEFI FT6558
STANADYNE 33961
STANADYNE 34470
STANADYNE 35332
STANADYNE 35553
STANADYNE 36241
STANADYNE 40044
STANADYNE 40471
STANADYNE 40724
STANADYNE 41591
STANADYNE 42085
STANADYNE 44804
UFI S4432NR
WESFIL WC5212
WESFIL WCF69
WFIE EF3A00001
WIX 33609
WIX 533609
WIX 533681
WIX 8482N
WIX SF10084
WIX WF10084
WUXI-FUEL-INJECTION EF3A00001

Online Filters supply quality product sourced from reputable distributors and manufacturers, we do not supply own branded products of unknown origin. Our initial source is Baldwin because of their Technical Information, Competitive Pricing, Quality, Service, Availability and 25 years’ worth of experience. If we are unable to supply a Baldwin filter then our other sourcing is from Fleetguard, Mann and Donaldson.

Back to top );
X