Menu

Baldwin BF7736 Inline Fuel Filter

FILTER-Fuel(Inline). In-Line Fuel Filter. FILTER-Fuel(Inline). Plastic in-line fuel filter with 20 micron media

Baldwin BF7736 Inline Fuel Filter

Availability: In Stock
item with Free Delivery

£2.89 Price incl. VAT: £3.47

Call to order this product. 01608 651874.

Compare

Description

Descriptions: In-Line Fuel Filter
Fits: Bomag, Case, New Holland Equipment, Kubota
Replaces: Wix 33002
O.D.: 2 1/8 (54.0)
Inlet: 5/16
Outlet: 5/16
Length: 3 21/32 (92.9)
Related To: BF840, BF840-K1 (Metal Versions)
UPC: 791440062276

OEM PART NUMBERS

BALDWIN BF7736 replacement filters
AC-DELCO GF-61
AC-DELCO GF61
AC-DELCO GF715
AC-DELCO GF94
ACCURATE PRODUCTS 55122
ADL ADH22303
Alco FF009
ALL-O-MATIC 7446
ALL-O-MATIC 7448
ALL-O-MATIC 7526
ARCO AGF-11-1
ATLAS FF-8
AUTO-TUNE E3654
AUTOPAR FE212
AUTOPAR FE400
AUTOPRO 5044
AUTOWIZE AG800
AVATAR FF-512
AVATAR FF-516
AWARD AGF-11-1
AWARD AGF-111
BALDWIN BF7736
BALDWIN BF840-K1
BALDWIN BF850-K
BARAD GF-61
BIG A 95002
BIG A 95027
BIG A 95032
BIG A 95033
BIG-A 95002
BIG-FILTER GB203
BMW 13322999000
BOMAG 5727894
BRAVO BG11-1
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBG-11-1
CANADIAN TIRE 23-3515-4
CARCARE 14205
CARCARE 14206
CARQUEST 86002

CARQUEST 86032
CARQUEST BG11-1
CARTER GF1
CARTER GF10
CARTER GF2
CARTER GF24
CASE 1701232C91
CASE 9611973
CASE D53499
CASE H413666
CASITE CG516
CENEX G1
CHAMP G5/16
CHAMPION GF01
CHAMPION GF31
CHRYSLER 1945199
CHRYSLER 1947586
CHRYSLER 2084467
CHRYSLER 2120064
CHRYSLER 2121779
CHRYSLER 2465703
CHRYSLER 3198615
CHRYSLER 3212882
CHRYSLER 8992638
CHRYSLER J3198615
CHRYSLER J3212882
CHRYSLER J8992638
CO-OP FG-44
CO-OP FG-5
CO-OP FG-5-16K
COBRA CHF512
COBRA UNF516
COOPERS Z29
COOPERS Z294
CROSLAND 700
CROSLAND 701
CROSLAND 701K
CRUISEMASTER 402
DELUXE 73102
DELUXE 73103

DELUXE 73330
DELUXE 73981
DEUTSCH FF3424
DEUTSCH FF401
DEUTSCH FF424
DIAMOND 2701767
DONALDSON P550012
DYNALIFE CNG-1
DYNALIFE CNG-2N
DYNALIFE CNG-7
EVINRUDE 398327
EXCEL INDUSTRIES 039313
EZ-GO CAR 10034G1
FACET 2
FIAT 4274474
FIAT 4384509
FIAT 9230
FILKO FF-6
FILKO FF-8
FILTER-CONTROL-LTD FCL7221
FLAG F-2
FLEETGUARD FF149
FLEETGUARD FF161
FLEETGUARD FF5015
FLEETRITE FFR-8149
FLEETRITE FFR-8161
FORD C1DZ-9155-A
FORD C1DZ-9155-B
FORD C2DE-9155-A
FORD C2DZ-9155-A
FORD C2RZ-9155-A
FORD D12E-9155-AA
FORD D12F9155AA
Fram G2
G K INDUSTRIES GF61
G K INDUSTRIES GF61M
GENERAL MOTORS 5650656
GENERAL MOTORS 5650743
GENERAL MOTORS 5650780
GENERAL MOTORS 5651090
GENERAL MOTORS 854582
GENERAL MOTORS 854583
GENERAL MOTORS 9132002500
GENERAL MOTORS 94020398
GONHER GG5
GONHER GG5M
GOODYEAR 222-4650
GOODYEAR G2
GRAINGER 2KZJ5
GRAINGER 2XYD1
GRAND PRIX G5/16
GREY-FRIARS 70G
GREY-FRIARS 71G
GROUP 7 VG11-1
GUD Z29/5
GULF GF-402
GULF GF-403
HARLEY-DAVIDSON 62350-63
HASTINGS GF11
HASTINGS GF2
HASTINGS GF73
HASTINGS GF9
HENGST 1511C
HENGST H100WK
HUTCHEN HG-11
IAPCO A-0301-002
IAPCO FF20
IHC-NAVISTAR 1701232-C91
IHC-NAVISTAR 417917C91
INGERSOLL-RAND 54477161
INTERCONTINENTAL AUTO PARTS ALG-5/16P
ISUZU 9-13200-250-0
ITM 11-39803
JOHN DEERE AE29052
JOHN DEERE GG42031259
JOHN DEERE MG847368
JOHN DEERE MG9611973
K MART KG-1
KEM GF500A
KEM GF516
KEM GF519
KEM KF500A
KENDALL KG1
KRALINATOR G147
KUBOTA 12581-43012
LEE LG-11-10
LEE LG-24
LEE LG-461
LEE LG-5/16
LEYLAND 606168
LUBER-FINER G-454
LUBER-FINER G-5/16
LUBER-FINER G1
LUBER-FINER G2981
LUBER-FINER G492
LUBER-FINER G5/16CP
LUBER-FINER G516CP
LUBER-FINER LG1
LUCAS GIRLING F6M
LUCAS GIRLING F6P
MAHLE FB629S
MANN WK421
MANN & HUMMEL MF 1010
MANN & HUMMEL W4.3/1
MANN & HUMMEL WK31/2
MANN & HUMMEL WK413
MANN & HUMMEL WK43/1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 800848-M91
MASTER PARTS G-2981
MASTER PARTS G-454
MASTER PARTS G-5/16
MAZDA 0222-13-478
MECHANICS CIRCLE MGF 2
MELROE 6633977
MERCURY 35-16494-1
MERCURY 35-816296-1
MERCURY 35-816296Q2
MERCURY 35-816296T1
MIGHTY GF61
MITSUBISHI J3198615
MITSUBISHI J3212882
MITSUBISHI J8992638
MOPAR L-202
MOPAR L-204
MOPAR L-600
MOTORCRAFT FG 2
NAPA 23002
NAPA 3002
NAPA 3032
NAPA 3032BP
NAPA PS3002
NEW HOLLAND 275082
NEW HOLLAND 58736
NEW HOLLAND 9611973
NIEHOFF FS-300
NIPPON FT8805
NISSAN 16400-25900
ONAN 149-1774
ONAN 149-2137
P & D F-502
P & D F-509
PARTS MASTER 73002
PARTS MASTER 73032
PEUGEOT 156703
PHILLIPS 66 PF11-1
PRIME-LINE 702361
PRO-TEC 500
PRO/GAUGE GF-61A
PRO/GAUGE GF-61M
PRONTO PG-2
PUROLATOR F20011
QUAKER STATE F20011
QUAKER STATE QSG2
QUALITY QG516
REVLY 55054
ROCKHILL 63002
ROKA 1033-10
SAKURA FS1004
SCANIA 8210
SEARS 26271
SEARS 45164
SELECT 500 616-61PL
SERIES 2 8301
SHELL F20011
SIERRA 18-7830
SIERRA 18-7856
SIERRA 18-7856-1
SORENSEN 779-413
SORENSEN FF-14
SORENSEN FF-4
SORENSEN FF-6
SUBARU 6425010020
SUNOCO G-1
TECHNICAL-FILTRATION BSF5066
TORO 987612
TOYOTA 16400A0600
TRUST G1
TRUST G5/16
UNITED (ENGINE LIFE) U7F
UNITED (ENGINE LIFE) U8F-K
UNOCAL UF61
VALUTEST 4151
VALUTEST V5032
VALVOLINE VG1
VERA 12-00415
VERA 12-01036
VOLVO 3713186
VW-AUDI-PORSCHE PA-9315
WACKER 152528644
WAL-MART WG-1
WALMI WG-61M
WARNER G5/16
WESFIL WZ14
WGB WGF-100-1
WGB WGF-103-1
WIX 33002
WIX 33032MP
WORTHINGTON FLR-361
XSV OPG-11-1
YALE & TOWNE 213462
YALE & TOWNE 900323300

Online Filters supply quality product sourced from reputable distributors and manufacturers, we do not supply own branded products of unknown origin. Our initial source is Baldwin because of their Technical Information, Competitive Pricing, Quality, Service, Availability and 25 years’ worth of experience. If we are unable to supply a Baldwin filter then our other sourcing is from Fleetguard, Mann and Donaldson.

Back to top );
X