Menu

Baldwin BF7681-D (Collar Lock) Fuel Filter

Microlite Fuel/Water Coalescer Element with Drain

Availability: In Stock
item with Free Delivery

£9.99 Price incl. VAT: £11.99

Call to order this product. 01608 651874.

Compare

Description

Descriptions: Primary Fuel/Water Coalescer Element with Drain
Notes: Tab/Keys are not needed for installation.
Use_With: BF7674-D
Fits: Caterpillar, Perkins Engines; New Holland Tractors
Replaces: Caterpillar 100-6374, 138-3100; New Holland 87840591
O.D.: 3 9/32 (83.3)
I.D.: 21/32 (16.7) One End
Length: 5 7/32 (132.6)
Grommets: [1] Attached
UPC: 791440066380

Applications

ACME DYNAMICS Pumps HH200-60 HH200-60 w/Cat 3056 Eng.
AGCO Tractors 9755; 9765; 9775; 9785 9755, 9765, 9775, 9785 w/Navistar Eng.
AGCO Tractors RT130; RT145 RT130, RT145 w/Cummins B5.9T Eng.
ALLEN ENGINEERING CORP. Paving Equipment 12-34-TC 12-34-TC Texture/Cure Machine w/Cat 3054 Eng.
ASV, Inc. Loaders 4810 4810 Posi-Track w/Cat 3054T Eng.
ASV, Inc. Loaders RC100 Posi-Trac RC100 Posi-Track w/Cat 3054CT Eng.
BANDIT INDUSTRIES, INC. Equipment 1250 Tree Chipper 1250 Tree Chipper w/Perkins 1006-6TW Eng.
BANDIT INDUSTRIES, INC. Equipment 1890 Brush Bandit HD1890 Brush Bandit w/Perkins 1006 Eng.
BOBCAT Loaders 963; 963G 963, 963G w/Perkins 1004-4 Eng.
BOMBARDIER Tractors BR180 BR180 w/Perkins 1006-6TW Eng.
BOMBARDIER Tractors Go-Tract Go-Tract w/Perkins Eng.
BOMBARDIER Tractors GT500 GT500FF w/Perkins 1006-6T Eng.
BOMBARDIER Tractors Muskeg Muskeg w/Perkins Eng.
BOSS Generators P130 P130 w/Perkins 1006-6TA Eng.
BOSS Generators P95; P105 P95, P105 w/Perkins 1006-6T Eng.
CASE Excavators (Also See Drott) 1488LC 1488LC w/Cummins 6TA830 Eng.
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Tractors CVX120 CVX120 w/6.6L Turbo Eng.
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Tractors CVX130 CVX130 w/6.6L Turbo Eng.
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Tractors CVX150 CVX150 w/6.6L Turbo Eng.
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Tractors CVX170 CVX170 w/6.6L Turbo Eng.
CATERPILLAR Compactors CB334D; CB335D CB334D, CB335D w/3013 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Compactors CB335D CB335D w/3013 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Compactors CB434B; CB434C CB434B, CB434C w/3054 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Compactors CB534B; CB534C; CB535B CB534B, CB534C, CB535B w/3054 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Compactors CB544; CB545 CB544, CB545 w/3054 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Compactors CP323C; CS323C CP323C, CS323C w/3054 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Compactors CP433C; CS433C CP433C, CS433C w/3054 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Compactors CP433E; CS433E CP433E, CS433E w/3054 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Compactors CP563E; CS563E CP563E, CS563E w/3056E Eng.
CATERPILLAR Compactors CP573E; CS573E CP573E, CS573E w/3056E Eng.
CATERPILLAR Compactors CP583E; CS583E CP583E, CS583E w/3056E Eng.
CATERPILLAR Compactors CP663E; CS663E CP663E, CS663E w/3056, 3056E Engs.
CATERPILLAR Compactors CS413C CS413C w/Perkins Eng.
CATERPILLAR Compactors CS423E CS423E w/3054B Eng.
CATERPILLAR Compactors CS431C CS431C w/3054 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Compactors CS683E CS683E w/3056, 3056E Engs.
CATERPILLAR Compactors PF300B; PS300B PF300B, PS300B w/3054 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Compactors PS150B PS150B Pneumatic w/3054 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Compactors PS200B PS200B Pneumatic w/3054 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Compactors PS360B PS360B w/3054 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Excavators 307 307 w/3054 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Excavators 312B; 312B L 312B, 312B L w/3054 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Excavators 315 315 w/3054 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Excavators 315B L 315B L w/3054 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Excavators 317 317 w/3054 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Excavators 317N 317N w/3054 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Excavators M312 M312 w/3054 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Excavators M315 M315 w/3054 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Excavators M316C M316C w/3056, 3056E Eng.
CATERPILLAR Excavators M318C; M318C MH M318C, M318C MH w/3056E Eng.
CATERPILLAR Excavators M322C M322C w/3056, 3056E Engs.
CATERPILLAR Forestry Equipment 550B 550B Wheel Harvester w/3056E Eng.
CATERPILLAR Forestry Equipment 560B 560B Wheel Harvester w/3056E Eng.
CATERPILLAR Forestry Equipment 564 564 Forwarder w/3056E Eng.
CATERPILLAR Forestry Equipment 574B 574B Forwarder w/3056E Eng.
CATERPILLAR Generators, Gen Set Engines 3054 3054 Gen Set Eng.
CATERPILLAR Generators, Gen Set Engines 3056 3056 Gen Set Eng.
CATERPILLAR Generators, Gen Set Engines C7.1DE150E C7.1DE150E Gen Set
CATERPILLAR Generators, Gen Set Engines C7.1DE200E C7.1DE200E Gen Set
CATERPILLAR Industrial Engines 3013 3013 Cat Equipment
CATERPILLAR Industrial Engines 3034 3034 Cat Equipment
CATERPILLAR Industrial Engines 3034D 3034D
CATERPILLAR Industrial Engines 3054 3054 Cat Equipment
CATERPILLAR Industrial Engines 3054; 3054B 3054, 3054B Industrial
CATERPILLAR Industrial Engines 3056 3056 Cat Equipment
CATERPILLAR Industrial Engines 3056 3056 Industrial
CATERPILLAR Industrial Engines 3056E 3056E Industrial
CATERPILLAR Integrated Toolcarriers IT14G IT14G w/3054 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Loaders 216; 226; 228 216, 226, 228 Skid Steers w/3034 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Loaders 236; 246; 248; 252; 262 236, 246, 248, 252, 262 Skid Steers w/3034 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Loaders 906 906 w/3034 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Loaders 908 Loader 908 w/3054 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Loaders 914G 914G Backhoe/Loader w/3054T Eng.
CATERPILLAR Loaders 914G 914G Wheel Loader w/3054 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Loaders 924G; 924GZ 924G, 924GZ w/3056 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Material Handlers M318C MH M318C MH w/3056E Eng.
CATERPILLAR Telehandlers TH103 TH103 w/3054 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Telehandlers TH210 TH210 w/3054 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Telehandlers TH210 TH210 w/3054B Eng.
CATERPILLAR Telehandlers TH215 TH215 w/3054 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Telehandlers TH215 TH215 w/3054B Eng.
CATERPILLAR Telehandlers TH62 TH62 w/3054 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Telehandlers TH63 TH63 w/3054 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Telehandlers TH63; TH63T; TH82; TH83 TH63, TH63T, TH82, TH83 w/3054T Eng.
CATERPILLAR Telehandlers TH82 TH82 w/3054 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Telehandlers TH83 TH83 w/3054 Eng.
CHALLENGER Tractors MT425B; MT445B; MT455B MT425B, MT445B, MT455B w/Cat 3054 Eng.
CHALLENGER Tractors MT465B MT465B w/Cat 3054 Eng.
CHALLENGER Tractors MT525B MT525B (AutoPower VI) w/Cat 3056E Eng.
CHALLENGER Tractors MT525B MT525B (TechStar CVT) w/Cat 3056E Eng.
CHALLENGER Tractors MT535B MT535B (AutoPower VI) w/Cat 3056E Eng.
CHALLENGER Tractors MT535B MT535B (TechStar CVT) w/Cat 3056E Eng.
CHALLENGER Tractors MT545B MT545B (AutoPower VI) w/Cat 3056E Eng.
CHALLENGER Tractors MT545B MT545B (TechStar CVT) w/Cat 3056E Eng.
CHALLENGER Tractors MT555B MT555B (AutoPower VI) w/Cat 3056E Eng.
CHALLENGER Tractors MT555B MT555B (TechStar CVT) w/Cat 3056E Eng.
CHALLENGER Tractors MT565 MT565 w/Sisu 8.4L Eng.
CHALLENGER Tractors MT565B MT565B (AutoPower VI) w/Cat 3056E Eng.
CHALLENGER Tractors MT565B MT565B (TechStar CVT) w/Cat 3056E Eng.
COMPAIR Compressors 200 200 w/Cat 3054 Eng.
DIAMOND Z Tub Grinders DZT7270 DZT7270 w/Cat 3056 Eng.
ERIN Equipment 165 165 Finger Screener
FAVELLE FAVCO Cranes FFC9T FFC9T w/Cat 3054 Eng.
FENDT Combines 5220 E 5220 E (2012-on)
FENDT Combines 5255 L 5255 L w/Sisu 7.4L Eng.
FENDT Combines 5275 C 5275 C w/Sisu 74CTA (7.4L) Eng.
FENDT Combines 6275 L 6275 L
FENDT Combines 6335 C 6335 C w/Sisu 84CTA (8.4L) Eng.
FENDT Combines 8370 P; 8400 P 8370 P, 8400 P w/Sisu 84AWI Eng.
FG WILSON Generators P100E; P110E; P80ESP1; P88ESP1 P100E, P110E, P80ESP1, P88ESP1 w/ Perkins 1006TG2A Eng.
FG WILSON Generators P150-1; P96SP1 P150-1, P96SP1 w/Perkins 1006TAG Eng.
FG WILSON Generators P165-1 P165-1 w/Perkins 1006TAG2 Eng.
FG WILSON Generators P40P1S P40P1S w/Perkins 1004G Eng.
FG WILSON Generators P72SP1; P80SP1; P90; P100 P72SP1, P80SP1, P90, P100 w/Perkins 1006TG1A Eng.
FIAT KOBELCO Dozers G140 G140 Motor Grader
GEHL Loaders 721; 721T 721, 721T w/Perkins 4.2L Eng.
HYSTER Lift Trucks, Etc. H250XL2; H280XL2 H250XL2, H280XL2 w/Perkins 1006-6 Eng.
HYSTER Lift Trucks, Etc. H300XL2; H330XL2 H300XL2, H330XL2 w/Perkins 1006-6 Eng.
HYSTER Lift Trucks, Etc. H360XL2 H360XL2 w/Perkins 1006-6 Eng.
KRAMER-ALLRAD Loaders 520; 620 520, 620 w/Perkins 1004-42 Eng.
KRAMER-ALLRAD Loaders 620 Series 2 620 Series 2 w/Perkins 1004-4 Eng.
KRAMER-ALLRAD Loaders 721 721 w/Perkins 1004-42 Eng.
LEROI Compressors, Etc. 125 125 w/Cat 3054D Eng.
LEROI Compressors, Etc. Q185 Series Q185DKE, Q200DKE w/Cat 3054 Eng.
LEROI Compressors, Etc. Q250 Series Q250DKE w/Cat 3054 Eng.
LEROI Compressors, Etc. Q375 Series Q375DKE w/Cat 3054 Eng.
LIEBHERR Engines D924 Series Eng. D924 Series
MANITOU Loaders AS200 AS200 w/Perkins 1006-6 Eng.
MANITOU Loaders MVT1130L; MVT1230L; MVT1330L MVT1130L, MVT1230L, MVT1330L Telescopic Handlers w/Perkins 1004-4 Eng.
MANITOU Loaders MVT1230L MVT1340L Telescopic Handler w/Perkins 1004-4 Eng.
MANITOU Loaders MVT1430L MVT1430L Telescopic Handler w/Perkins Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Harvesters MF7274; MF7276; MF7278 MF7274, MF7276, MF7278 w/SisuDiesel 84CTA-4V Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors 5465 5465 w/Perkins 1106C (6.0L) Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors 6465 6465 w/Perkins 1106C Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors 6475; 6480 6475, 6480 w/Perkins 1106C Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors 7465; 7475; 7480 7465, 7475, 7480 w/Perkins 1106C Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors 8250; 8250 XTRA 8250, 8250 XTRA w/Valmet 634DSBAE (7.4L) Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors 8260 8260 w/Valmet 634 (7.4L) Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MF6235; MF6245 MF6235, MF6245 w/Perkins 1004-40T Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MF6255 MF6255 w/Perkins 1004-40T Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MF6260 MF6260 w/Perkins 1006-60NA Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MF6265 MF6265 w/Perkins 1004-40TW Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MF6270; MF6280; MF6290 MF6270, MF6280, MF6290 w/Perkins 1006-6T Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MF8210; MF8220 8210, 8220, 8220 XTRA w/Perkins 1006-6TW Eng.
MASSEY FERGUSON Wheel Tractors MF8240; MF8240 XTRA MF8240, MF8240 XTRA w/Valmet 620 (6.6L) Eng.
MCCORMICK Tractors MC125; MC135 MC120, MC135 w/Perkins 1006-60 Turbo Eng.
MELROE Sprayers 3440 3440 Sprayer w/Perkins 1000 Series Engs.
MELROE Sprayers 3640; 4440 3640, 4440 Sprayers w/Perkins 1000 Series Engs.
MELROE Sprayers 4640 4640 Sprayer w/Perkins 1000 Series Engs.
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) 8160 8160 w/7.5L Diesel Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) 8260 8260 w/7.5L Diesel Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) 8360; 8560 8360, 8560 w/7.5L Diesel Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) M100 M100 w/GSD675 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) M115 M115 w/GSD675 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) M135; M135DT; M160; M160DT M135, M135DT, M160, M160DT
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) M150 M150 w/GSD675T Eng.
PERKINS Engines 1006-6 Series 1006-6TW
PUTZMEISTER Concrete Pumps TK100HP; TK100SHP TK100HP, TK100SHP w/Perkins 1006-60TW Eng.
SPRA-COUPE Sprayers 4440 4440 w/Perkins Eng.
SPRA-COUPE Sprayers 4640 4640 w/Perkins Eng.
SPRA-COUPE Sprayers 7450; 7650 7450, 7650 w/Perkins 1106C Eng.
SPRA-COUPE Sprayers 7650 7650 w/Perkins 1106C Eng.
STEYR Tractors 9080M; 9090M; 9100M 9080M, 9090M, 9100M w/Sisu 4.4L Eng. (2/04 -)
STEYR Tractors CVT120; CVT130; CVT150; CVT170 CVT120, CVT130, CVT150, CVT170 w/6.6L Turbo Engine
SULLAIR Compressors 125 125 w/Cat 49 HP Eng.
SULLAIR Compressors 125 125 w/Deutz TD2009 Eng.
SULLAIR Compressors 125 125 w/John Deere 4024T Eng.
SULLAIR Compressors 130 130 w/Cat 49 HP Eng.
SULLAIR Compressors 130 130 w/Deutz TD2009 Eng.
SULLAIR Compressors 130 130 w/John Deere 4024T Eng.
SULLAIR Compressors 185 185 w/Cat C2.2 Eng.
SULLAIR Compressors 185 185 w/Deutz TD2009 Eng.
SULLAIR Compressors 185 185 w/John Deere 4024T Eng.
SULLAIR Compressors 185DUQ 185DUQ w/JD 4024 Eng.
SULLAIR Compressors 185HDPO 185HDPO w/JD 4045D Eng.
SULLAIR Compressors 210H 210H w/Cat 3044CT Eng.
SULLAIR Compressors 375 375 Mobile Generator w/Cat Eng.
SULLAIR Compressors 375DPQ Generator 375DPQ Generator w/Cat 4.4 Eng.
SULLAIR Compressors 375HAF 375HAF w/Cat C4.4 Eng.
TAYLOR MACHINE Lift Trucks, Loaders, Etc. THD360 THD360 w/Perkins 1006-6T Eng.
TIMBERJACK Logging Equipment 460C 460C Skidder w/Cummins 6BT5.9 Eng.
VALTRA Tractors 6250Hi 6250Hi w/Sisu 4 Cyl. Eng.
VALTRA Tractors 6350Hi 6350Hi w/Sisu 4 Cyl. Eng.
VALTRA Tractors 6550Hi 6550Hi w/Sisu 4 Cyl. Eng.
VALTRA Tractors 6650Hi 6650Hi w/Sisu 4 Cyl. Eng.
VALTRA Tractors 6750Hi 6750Hi w/Sisu 4 Cyl. Eng.
VALTRA Tractors 6850Hi 6850Hi w/Sisu 4 Cyl. Eng.
VALTRA Tractors 8050Hi 8050Hi w/Sisu 6 Cyl. Eng.
VALTRA Tractors 8150Hi 8150Hi w/Sisu 6 Cyl. Eng.
VALTRA Tractors 8350Hi 8350Hi w/Sisu 6 Cyl. Eng.
VALTRA Tractors 8450Hi 8450Hi w/Sisu 6 Cyl. Eng.
VALTRA Tractors 8550Hi 8550Hi w/Sisu 6 Cyl. Eng.
VALTRA Tractors 8950Hi 8950Hi w/Sisu 6 Cyl. Eng.
VALTRA Tractors A75 A75 w/Sisu 33DT Eng.
VALTRA Tractors A85 A85 w/Sisu 44DT Eng.
VALTRA Tractors A95 A95 w/Sisu 44DT Eng.
VERMEER Environmental Equipment BC1400XL BC1400XL Chipper w/Cat 3054DITA Eng.
VOGELE Paving Equipment Super 1203 Super 1203 Paver
VOGELE Paving Equipment Super 1600-1 Super 1600-1, Super 1600-1 EP Pavers
VOGELE Paving Equipment Super 1603-1 Super 1603-1 Paver
VOGELE Paving Equipment Super 1603-2 Super 1603-2 Paver
WACKER Equipment G125 Generator G125 Generator w/Perkins 1006 Eng.
WEBER Paving Equipment SF515 SF515 Milling Machine w/Perkins 1004-40T Eng.
YALE & TOWNE Cranes, Loaders GDP170DB; GDP190DB; GDP210DB; GDP230DB; GDP250DB; GDP280DP GDP170DB, GDP190DB, GDP210DB, GDP230DB, GDP250DB, GDP280DP w/Perkins 1006-6T Eng.
YALE & TOWNE Cranes, Loaders GDP300EB; GDP330EB; GDP360EB GDP300EB, GDP330EB, GDP360EB w/Perkins 1006-6T Eng.

OEM Part Numbers

Agco 836662561
Agco V836662561
Agco V836862563
ASV-INCORPORATED 310088
BIG-A 95535
BIG-A 95547
BIG-A 95632
BOBCAT 6671649
CASE 162000080845
CASE 84477351
CASE P2950591
CASE P2950591P
CATERPILLAR 1006374
CATERPILLAR 1013925
CATERPILLAR 1383097
CATERPILLAR 1383100
CATERPILLAR 1629269
CATERPILLAR 1634465
CATERPILLAR 2066910
CHAMPION 23138
CHAMPION 27917
CLARK 6671649
COOPERS FSW4153
CROSLAND 6006
DONALDSON P179102
DONALDSON P550399
DONALDSON P550434
DONALDSON P551429
DONALDSON P551430
FG-WILSON 901249
FLEETGUARD FS19514
FLEETGUARD FS19526
FLEETGUARD FS19530
FLEETGUARD FS19811
FLEETGUARD FS19814
FLEETRITE FSR819514
FLEETRITE FSR819526
FLEETRITE FSR819530
FLEETRITE FSR819585

Fram PS9127
GENERAL MOTORS 12385299
GONHER GPP425
GRAINGER 2KYK5
GREY-FRIARS 476F
GREY-FRIARS 482F
HASTINGS FF1099D
HEDEN 79800039
HENGST H183WK
HOBART 285364
JURA SN70117
JURA SN70132
JURA SN70151
KRALINATOR FS232
KRALINATOR FS255
KRALINATOR FS3632
LIEBHERR 7381646
LINCOLN-ELECTRIC M16890C
LUBER-FINER L3101F
LUBER-FINER L3101F1
LUBER-FINER L3921F
LUBER-FINER L8679F
MACK 5839FS19530
MANN WK8122
MANN WK8128
MANN WK8129
MANN WK8140
MANN WK8141
MASSEY-FERGUSON 26560145
MASSEY-FERGUSON V836862563
MCCORMICK 701040A1
MELROE 6671649
NAPA 3535
NAPA 3547
NAPA 3632
NAPA 3637
NEW HOLLAND 84477351
NEW HOLLAND 87840591
PBR AG3382
PERKINS 26560144

PERKINS 26560145
PERKINS 26560159
PERKINS 26560920
PUROLATOR 6942250
PUROLATOR F55190
PUROLATOR F55294
SAKURA SFC5114
SF-FILTER SK3446
SF-FILTER SK3633
SISU 836859302V
SISU 836862563
Sparex S373
STANADYNE 30226
STANADYNE 30727
STANADYNE 31300
STANADYNE 31391
STANADYNE 31572
STANADYNE 33169
STANADYNE 34178
STANADYNE 34181
STANADYNE 34210
STANADYNE 34252
STANADYNE 36957
STANADYNE 38293
STANADYNE 38294
STANADYNE 44802
SULLAIR 2250118495
SULLAIR 2250153904
SURE-FILTER SFF0145
TECHNICAL-FILTRATION BSF42
TECHNICAL-FILTRATION BSFS19530
TIMBERJACK F433618
VALTRA 20359300
VALTRA 20359302
VALTRA 836659300
VALTRA 836859302
VOGELE 2010030
WISCONSIN 31391
WIX 33535
WIX 33547
WIX 33632
WIX 33637
WIX 533632
WIX SF10127
WIX WF10127

Online Filters supply quality product sourced from reputable distributors and manufacturers, we do not supply own branded products of unknown origin. Our initial source is Baldwin because of their Technical Information, Competitive Pricing, Quality, Service, Availability and 25 years’ worth of experience. If we are unable to supply a Baldwin filter then our other sourcing is from Fleetguard, Mann and Donaldson.

Back to top );
X