Menu

Baldwin B7271 (Spin On) Oil Filter

Microlite Lube Spin-on

Availability: In Stock
item with Free Delivery

£6.84 Price incl. VAT: £8.21

Call to order this product. 01608 651874.

Compare

Description

Descriptions: Lube Spin-on
Contains: Anti-Drainback Valve;8-12 PSID By-Pass Valve;Standpipe
Fits: Case, Terex Equipment
Replaces: Massey Ferguson 3621292-M1; Woodgate WGL3353
Thread: 3/4-16
O.D.: 3 11/16 (93.7)
Length: 4 1/2 (114.3)
I. Gskt.: [1] Included
UPC: 791440071896

APPLICATIONS

Manufacturer Make Model Year Description
CASE Excavators (Also See Drott) 221D 221D w/Perkins 700 Series (2.9L) Eng.
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) Tractors Fastrac 3155 Fastrac 3155 w/Perkins 1000-6 T4 Eng.
KRAMER-ALLRAD Loaders 318; 318 Series 2; 418; 418 Series 2 318, 418 w/Perkins 704-30 Eng.
TEREX Booms TX5519 Telescopic Boom TX5519 Telescopic Boom w/Perkins 700 Series Eng.
TEREX Lift Trucks TX51-19M TX51-19M w/Perkins 700 Series (2.9L) Eng.
TEREX Loaders SKL823 SKL823
UPRIGHT Lifts SB60 SB60 w/Perkins 704-30 Eng.

OEM PART NUMBERS

BALDWIN B7271 replacement filters
AC-Delco A33C
CARQUEST 85068
COOPERS LSF5148
COOPERS Z43
COOPERS Z46
COOPERS Z56
Daihatsu 156002501
Daihatsu 156012501
Daihatsu 1560187306
DEMAG 666589
FIAAM FT4819
Fleetguard LF3353
Ford 1556297
Ford 3917694
Ford 3917696
Ford 5010962
Ford 5011424
Ford 5018351
Ford 55007385
Ford BBNN6714A
Fram PH17
General Motors GM 3030499
GREY FRIARS 900S
GREY FRIARS 902S
GREY FRIARS 910S
GULDNER 9839008
IHC-CASE 3055134R91
IHC-CASE 3055229R91
IHC-CASE 3118119R91
IHC-CASE 311811R91
IHC-CASE 3136459R93
LUBER-FINER LFP2294
M.A.N. 5000041045
MAHLE FO383
MAHLE FO385
Mann Filter W930/20
MASSEY-FERGUSON 140516130
MASSEY-FERGUSON 2654343
MASSEY-FERGUSON 3621292M1

MASSEY-FERGUSON 369256
MASSEY-FERGUSON 75065049
MATCH 818868
MICRO PORE T1631
MOTAQUIP 1228022
MOTAQUIP 5042621
MOTAQUIP 6160448
MOTAQUIP 75061409
MOTAQUIP 75061411
MOTAQUIP VFL135
MOTAQUIP VFL158
MOTORCRAFT EFL366
NIPPON 1150100560
PACIFIC MFG 297
SAMSUNG 736910020
SCHAEFF 5568656894
SKODA LP2508
SULLAIR 1798
SULLAIR 2235
THWAITES T16024
Toyota 1520865011
Toyota 1560076003
Toyota 156017600371
Wix 51068

Online Filters supply quality product sourced from reputable distributors and manufacturers, we do not supply own branded products of unknown origin. Our initial source is Baldwin because of their Technical Information, Competitive Pricing, Quality, Service, Availability and 25 years’ worth of experience. If we are unable to supply a Baldwin filter then our other sourcing is from Fleetguard, Mann and Donaldson.

Back to top );
X