Menu

Baldwin B7089 (Spin On) Oil Filter

Microlite Lube Spin-on

Availability: In Stock
item with Free Delivery

£9.98 Price incl. VAT: £11.98

Call to order this product. 01608 651874.

Compare

Description

Descriptions: Lube Spin-on
Contains: 40 PSID By-Pass Valve
Fits: Ford, New Holland Equipment
Replaces: Ford F2NN-6714-AA, F2NN-6714-AB
Thread: 1-12
O.D.: 3 11/16 (93.7)
Length: 6 5/8 (168.3)
I. Gskt.: G381-A
UPC: 791440045019

APPLICATIONS

AFRON Orchard Equipment AF11 AF11 Platform w/Ford Eng.
AFRON Orchard Equipment AF16 AF16 Platform w/Ford Eng.
FIAT KOBELCO Dozers G140 G140 Motor Grader
FIAT-HITACHI Motor Graders G140 G140 w/New Holland Genesis 7.5L Turbo Eng.
FORD Tractors 5640 5640
FORD Tractors 6640 6640
FORD Tractors 7740 7740
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters CX720 CX720 Combine
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TC54 TC54
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TC56 TC56
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TX34 TX34
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TX62 TX62
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TX63 TX63
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TX64 TX64
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TX65 TX65
NEW HOLLAND Harvesters TX68 TX68 w/7.5L Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) 6160 6160 w/675TA Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) 7610S 7610S
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) 7740 7740
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) M100 M100 w/GSD675 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) M115 M115 w/GSD675 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) M135; M135DT; M160; M160DT M135, M135DT, M160, M160DT
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) M150 M150 w/GSD675T Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) TB100 TB100 w/5.0L Turbo Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) TB110 TB110 w/5.0L Turbo Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) TB120 TB120 w/7.5L Turbo Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) TS110 TS110 w/5.0L Diesel Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) TS115 TS115 w/6.7L Turbo Diesel Eng.

OEM PART NUMBERS

BALDWIN B7089 replacement filters
AC-Delco PF2046
AC-Delco PF2200
AC-Delco PF2209
ATLAS-COPCO 9712-5401-03
Baldwin B7031
Baldwin B7089
Baldwin B7320
Baldwin BT292
Beck/Arnley 041-8041
BIG A 92283
BIG A 92609
BIG A 92768
Bosch 0451104004
Bosch 0451203002
Bosch 72116
CARCARE OF2842
CARQUEST 85158
CARQUEST 85283
CARQUEST 85600EST
CARQUEST 85609
CARQUEST 85768
CENEX CO2819
Champion Laboratories PH2819
CLEAN DO265
CROSLAND 2156
CROSLAND 660
DEUTSCH D544
DEUTSCH PH2819
DEUTZ 1160024
DEUTZ 150157510
DEUTZ A1H4123
Donaldson P550710
Donaldson P550731
Donaldson P551297
Donaldson P552819
Donaldson P559126
FIAAM FT4653
FIL FILTER ZP541
Filtron OP6264

FIRST-AUTOMOTIVE L40085
Fleetguard HF6159
Fleetguard HF6280
Fleetguard LF3417
Fleetguard LF3443
Fleetguard LF4154
Fleetguard LF708
Fleetguard LF760
FLEETRITE LFR-83417
FLEETRITE LFR-84056
Ford E7HZ6731A
Ford F2NN-6714-AA
Ford F2NN-6714-AB
Ford F2NN6714AA
Ford F2NN6714AB
Fram PH2842
General Motors GM 25012325
General Motors GM 25012425
General Motors GM 25012636
GRAINGER 2NUU3
GRAND PRIX PH2819
Group 7 L45189
HASTINGS LF404
HASTINGS LF454
HENGST H19W01
HENSCHEL 711-922-853
IAPCO OF921
INGERSOLL-RAND 35292358
IPD 10074
ITM 11-13101
ITM 111-3101
JIFFY LUBE HL2842
JIFFY LUBE JL260
KNECHT AW42
KNECHT AW5
KNECHT OC202
KOLBENSCHMIDT 474-OS
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013474
Komatsu 600-211-5240
Komatsu 600-211-5241

Komatsu 600-211-5242
Komatsu 600-211-6140
Komatsu 600-211-6230
KRALINATOR L72
LIEBHERR 7020038
LINDE 016-000-000-200
LUBER-FINER LFH4207
LUBER-FINER LFP2312
LUBER-FINER LFP950
LUBER-FINER PH2818
LUBER-FINER PH2819
Lucas Girling F3781
Lucas Girling F6465
M.A.N. 6750358596
M.A.N. W9.40/18
Magneti Marelli 153071760613
Magneti Marelli 154774937030
MAHLE OC202
MANITOU 1-173481
MANITOU 137183
Mann Filter W9.40 18
Mann Filter W9.40/18
Mann Filter W940/180
Mann Filter W940/29
Mann Filter W940/5
Mann Filter W950
MARATHON PH2819
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU PH2819
MASSEY-FERGUSON 971238001
Master Parts PH-2819
MERCEDES-BENZ 971238001
MIGHTY L30260
MIGHTY PH2819
Mitsubishi FP100074
MOBIL L30260
MOBIL L45189
MOBIL M1-404
MOTORCRAFT FL 292
MPA 2203
MULLER FO85
NAPA 1283
NAPA 1609
NAPA 1768
NEW HOLLAND 276516
NEW HOLLAND 81879134
Nissan 58396-47601
PERFORMAX PO-122
PHILLIPS 66 P54
PHILLIPS 66 WO1283
POCLAIN 2432-52
POCLAIN 8888-840
POCLAIN 9999-667
PURFLUX LS426
PURFLUX LS427
PURFLUX LS479A
Purolator L30054
Purolator L30260
Purolator L45189
Quaker State L30260
Quaker State L45189
Quaker State PO-122
SCT SM140
SECURITY PH-2842
SERVICE 1 OF260
SHELL L30260
SHELL L45189
Sparex S76504
UNICO-FILTER LI9170
UNOCAL OF1283
VALVOLINE L2819
VERA 10-00330
Volvo 11700375
VW Group 911 107 754 00
VW Group 916 107 754 00
VW Group 930 107 764 00
WARNER PH2819
WILMINK-GROUP WG1018447
WILMINK-GROUP WG1217050
Wix 51158
Wix 51283
Wix 51609
Wix 51768
Wix 57374

Online Filters supply quality product sourced from reputable distributors and manufacturers, we do not supply own branded products of unknown origin. Our initial source is Baldwin because of their Technical Information, Competitive Pricing, Quality, Service, Availability and 25 years’ worth of experience. If we are unable to supply a Baldwin filter then our other sourcing is from Fleetguard, Mann and Donaldson.

Back to top );
X