Menu

Baldwin B7031 (Spin On) Oil Filter

Microlite Full-Flow Lube Spin-on

Availability: In Stock
item with Free Delivery

£5.20 Price incl. VAT: £6.24

Call to order this product. 01608 651874.

Compare

Description

Descriptions: Full-Flow Lube Spin-on
Contains: Anti-Drainback Valve;30 PSID By-Pass Valve
Fits: Claas, Zetor Equipment; DAF, Iveco Buses, Trucks; Deutz Engines
Replaces: Claas 568440; DAF 661049; Deutz 1174419; Iveco 1161934; Zetor 4061130
Thread: 1-12
O.D.: 3 11/16 (93.7)
Length: 6 5/8 (168.3)
I. Gskt.: G381-A
Related To: B236 (Long Version)
UPC: 791440038851

Applications

CASE-INTERNATIONAL Tractors 4230; 4240 4230, 4240
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Tractors 885 885
CLAAS Combines Jaguar 80 SF Jaguar 80SF Chaff Cutter w/Deutz F10L413 Eng.
FAUN FRISCH Loaders F1800; F2020B; F2020F F1800, F2020B, F2020F
FAUN FRISCH Motor Graders F115; F115P F115, F115P w/Deutz F6L413 Eng.
FAUN FRISCH Motor Graders F185B F185B w/Deutz F8L413 Eng.
FAUN FRISCH Motor Graders F205; F205R F205, F205R w/Deutz F6L413 Eng.
ZETOR Tractors 9540 9540
DAF Buses F2200DU F2200DU
DAF Buses TB2100 TB2100 w/DH825, DHT825 Engs.
DAF Trucks E2000 Series E2000 Series w/DH825, DHT825, DU825 Engs.
DAF Trucks F1700DH; F1700DT F1700DH, F1700DT
DAF Trucks F2100 Series F2100 Series w/DH825, DHR825, DHT825, DHTD825, DU825 Engs.
DAF Trucks F2300 Series F2300 Series w/DH825, DHT825, DHU825 Engs.
DAF Trucks F2500 Series F2500 Series w/DHS825 Eng.
DAF Trucks F2800DKSE; FT2800 F2800DKSE, FT2800
DAF Trucks F2805DKSE; FMD2825DKTD F2805DKSE, FMD2825DKTD
DAF Trucks F3000 F3000 Series
DAF Trucks F3300 Series F3300 Series w/DKX1160 Eng.
DAF Trucks F3600ATi F3600 ATi
DAF Trucks FA3305; FA3325DKX; F3326DKX FA3305, FA3325DKX, F3326DKX
IVECO Buses 170L Series 170L100 w/Deutz F8L413 Eng.
IVECO Buses 200L Series 200L100, 200L120, 200LS12, 200RS12 w/Deutz F8L413 Eng.
IVECO Buses 230L Series 230L120 w/Deutz F8L413 Eng.
IVECO Buses 230L Series M230L117 w/F8L413F Eng.
IVECO Buses 230R Series 230R120
IVECO Trucks 210D Series 200D10FS
IVECO Trucks 330.25 330.25 w/Deutz F8L413F Eng.
IVECO Trucks 330.32 330.32 w/Deutz F10L413F Eng.

OEM Part Numbers

A.P. AP3206
A.P. AP3206A
AC-Delco PF2046
AC-Delco PF2200
AC-Delco PF2207
AC-Delco PF2209
ADL ADN12107
AIR REFINER PL4017
Alco Filters SP1054
Alco Filters SP872
ALLOMATIC 1400318
AP-LOCKHEED AP1172
AP-LOCKHEED AP3206
AP-LOCKHEED AP3206A
AP-LOCKHEED AP81400A
AP-LOCKHEED LK3206
ATLAS-COPCO 9712-5401-03
Baldwin B7031
Baldwin B7089
Baldwin B7320
Baldwin BT292
Beck/Arnley 041-8041
BIG A 92283
BIG A 92609
BIG A 92768
Bosch 0451104004
Bosch 2013H
Bosch 451203220
Bosch 451301156
Bosch 72116
Bosch 8216H
Bosch P1156
Bosch P3220
CARCARE OF2842
CARQUEST 85158
CARQUEST 85283
CARQUEST 85600EST
CARQUEST 85609
CARQUEST 85768

CASE-IH 445516C1
CENEX CO2819
Champion Laboratories PH2819
CLAAS 56844
CLAAS 568440
CLEAN DO265
CLEAN DO265D
COLES 8989005
COLES 8989055
COMPAIR 982625134
COOPERS AZL009
COOPERS Z110
COOPERS Z53
CROSLAND 660
CROSLAND 9329
DAF 611049
DAF 661049
DEMAG 309944
DEUTSCH D544
DEUTSCH PH2819
DEUTZ 1160024
DEUTZ 1161934
DEUTZ 1173482
DEUTZ 1174419
DEUTZ 150157510
DEUTZ A1H4123
DIAMOND FD8241
Donaldson P172518
Donaldson P550362
Donaldson P550710
Donaldson P550731
Donaldson P551297
Donaldson P552819
Donaldson P779130
Donaldson P779162
Donaldson P779222
Donit 431060
FAUN-FRISCH 1470483
FAUN-FRISCH 4134287
FIAAM FT4653

FIAT 1161934
FIAT 1173482
FIAT 1173842
FIAT 1174419
FIAT 1902136
FIAT 8826585
FIL FILTER ZP541
FILTER-CONTROL FCL726
FILTER-CONTROL FCL7261
FILTER-CONTROL MAN626
Filtron OP6264
FINI 48033000
FIRST-AUTOMOTIVE L40085
Fleetguard HF6159
Fleetguard HF6280
Fleetguard LF3417
Fleetguard LF3443
Fleetguard LF4154
Fleetguard LF708
Fleetguard LF760
FLEETRITE LFR-83417
FLEETRITE LFR-84056
FLEETRITE LFR84154
Ford 1879134
Ford 5011422
Ford E7HZ6731A
Ford F2NN-6714-AA
Ford F2NN-6714-AB
Fram PH2842
Fram PH2880
Fram PH4934
General Motors GM 25012325
General Motors GM 25012425
General Motors GM 25012636
General Motors GM 7984460
GENERAL-ELECTRIC DAV111
GRAINGER 2NVG1
GRAND PRIX PH2819
GREY FRIARS 9006S
GREY FRIARS 9060S
GREY FRIARS 909S
GREY FRIARS 956S
Group 7 L45189
HASTINGS LF404
HASTINGS LF415
HASTINGS LF454
HENGST H19W01
HENGST H19W07
HENSCHEL 711-922-853
HIFI-FILTER SO4154
HYDROVANE 1707046
HYDROVANE 2707046
HYMAC 2707046
IAPCO OF921
IHC-CASE 1329020C2
IHC-CASE 445516C1
INGERSOLL-RAND 35292358
IPD 10074
IRLEMP PERI293
ITM 11-13101
ITM 111-3101
IVECO 1161934
IVECO 1173482
JIFFY LUBE HL2842
JIFFY LUBE JL260
John Deere PE68016093
KALMAR 1310292
KIRKALDIE KL519
KNECHT AW42
KNECHT AW5
KNECHT OC202
KNECHT OC27
KOLBENSCHMIDT 474-OS
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013474
Komatsu 600-211-5240
Komatsu 600-211-5241
Komatsu 600-211-5242
Komatsu 600-211-6140
Komatsu 600-211-6230
KRALINATOR L72
LEYLAND 5502094
LEYLAND 611049
LEYLAND ABU8534
LIEBHERR 5502094
LIEBHERR 7020038
LINDE 016-000-000-200
LINDE E780001040
LISTER 3827226
LUBER-FINER LFH4207
LUBER-FINER LFP2312
LUBER-FINER LFP950
LUBER-FINER PH2818
LUBER-FINER PH2819
Lucas Girling F3781
Lucas Girling F6465
M-FILTER MH321P
M.A.N. 6750358596
M.A.N. 81055016007
M.A.N. W9.40/18
Magneti Marelli 153071760613
Magneti Marelli 154720132580
MAHLE AW20
MAHLE AW23
MAHLE OC27
MAHLE OC30
MANITOU 1-173481
MANITOU 137183
MANITOU 3132737R93
Mann Filter W9.40 18
Mann Filter W9.40/18
Mann Filter W940/180
Mann Filter W940/29
Mann Filter W940/5
Mann Filter W950
Mann Filter W95017
Mann Filter W9509
MARATHON PH2819
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU PH2819
MASSEY-FERGUSON 971238001
Master Parts PH-2819
MECAFILTER ELH4705
MERCEDES-BENZ 971238001
MIGHTY L30260
MIGHTY PH2819
MISFAT Z152B
Mitsubishi FP100074
MOBIL L30260
MOBIL L45189
MOBIL M1-404
MONARK-DIESEL 30758001
MOTAQUIP VFL302
MOTORCRAFT EFL175
MOTORCRAFT FL 292
MPA 2203
MULLER FO85
NANNI DIESEL 51055017173
NAPA 1283
NAPA 1609
NAPA 1768
NEW HOLLAND 1878046
NEW HOLLAND 276516
NEW HOLLAND 81879134
Nissan 58396-47601
NKK 4M110
Orenstein-Koppel 103851
Orenstein-Koppel 1161934
Orenstein-Koppel 1411336
Orenstein-Koppel 49809
Orenstein-Koppel 8003764
PBR BC1042
PERFORMAX PO-122
PERMATIC FH131V
PH-HARNISCHFEGER 1046Z551
PHILLIPS 66 P54
PHILLIPS 66 WO1283
POCLAIN 2432-52
POCLAIN 250522
POCLAIN 8888-840
POCLAIN 9999-667
POCLAIN S0950560
PURFLUX LS426
PURFLUX LS427
PURFLUX LS479A
PURFLUX LS583
Purolator L30054
Purolator L30260
Purolator L45189
Purolator OC27
Purolator PC204
Quaker State L30260
Quaker State L45189
Quaker State PO-122
RENAULT 5001846638
ROMAN LUS3135
ROTAIR 99008S
Ryco Z129
Ryco Z66
Sakura C6203
SAVARA 92821617
SAVARA 92823317
SCT SM140
SECURITY PH-2842
SERVICE 1 OF260
SF-FILTER SP4441
SHELL L30260
SHELL L45189
Sofima S5802R
SOGEFI FT5218
SULLAIR 4061130
SURE SFO0950
TAMROCK 56017247
TECALEMIT FB2096
TECALEMIT OC43
TECFIL PS418
TEHO 4074
TRUCKCARE 7100200
UFI 2315202
UNICO-FILTER LI9170
UNOCAL OF1283
VALVOLINE L2819
VERA 10-00330
VIC C204
VOGELE 4912911421
Volvo 11700375
VW Group 911 107 754 00
VW Group 916 107 754 00
VW Group 930 107 764 00
WARNER PH2819
WILMINK-GROUP WG1018447
WILMINK-GROUP WG1217094
Wix 327P
Wix 51158
Wix 51283
Wix 51609
Wix 51768
Wix 57374
Wix 59100
ZETOR 79010793
ZETTELMEYER 406113
ZETTELMEYER 4061130
ZETTELMEYER 40611302
ZETTELMEYER MU61130

Online Filters supply quality product sourced from reputable distributors and manufacturers, we do not supply own branded products of unknown origin. Our initial source is Baldwin because of their Technical Information, Competitive Pricing, Quality, Service, Availability and 25 years’ worth of experience. If we are unable to supply a Baldwin filter then our other sourcing is from Fleetguard, Mann and Donaldson.

Back to top );
X