Menu

Baldwin B37 (Spin On) Oil Filter

Microlite Full-Flow Lube Spin-on

Availability: In Stock
item with Free Delivery

£3.70 Price incl. VAT: £4.44

Call to order this product. 01608 651874.

Compare

Description

Descriptions: Full-Flow Lube Spin-on
Contains: Anti-Drainback Valve;14 PSID By-Pass Valve
Fits: GMC Imports, Suzuki, Toyota Automotive
Replaces: GMC 94848478; Toyota 90915-10004
Thread: 3/4-16
O.D.: 2 9/16 (65.1)
Length: 3 1/2 (88.9)
I. Gskt.: [1] Included
UPC: 791440000476

Applications

CHEVROLET CHEVROLET Nova 1988 4-98 (1.6L) FI
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET Tracker 2003 4-122 (2.0L) FI
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET Tracker 2002 4-122 (2.0L) FI
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET Tracker 2001 4-122 (2.0L) FI
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET Tracker 2000 4-122 (2.0L) FI
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET Tracker 1999 4-122 (2.0L) FI
DAIHATSU DAIHATSU Charade 1988 3-993cc (1.0L) FI
GEO GEO Prizm 1992 4-1587cc (1.6L) FI
GEO GEO Prizm 1991 4-1587cc (1.6L) FI
GEO GEO Prizm 1990 4-1587cc (1.6L) FI
LEXUS LEXUS HS250h 2012 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
LEXUS LEXUS HS250h 2011 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
LEXUS LEXUS HS250h 2010 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
PONTIAC PONTIAC Vibe 2010 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
PONTIAC PONTIAC Vibe 2009 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
PONTIAC PONTIAC Vibe 2006 4-1795cc (1.8L) FI 2ZZ-GE
PONTIAC PONTIAC Vibe 2005 4-1795cc (1.8L) FI 2ZZ-GE
PONTIAC PONTIAC Vibe 2004 4-1795cc (1.8L) FI 2ZZ-GE
PONTIAC PONTIAC Vibe 2003 4-1795cc (1.8L) FI 2ZZ-GE
SCION SCION tC 2010 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
SCION SCION tC 2009 4-2398cc (2.4L) FI
SCION SCION tC 2008 4-2398cc (2.4L) FI
SCION SCION tC 2007 4-2398cc (2.4L) FI
SCION SCION tC 2006 4-2398cc (2.4L) FI
SCION SCION tC 2005 4-2398cc (2.4L) FI
SCION SCION xB 2016 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
SCION SCION xB 2015 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
SCION SCION xB 2014 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
SCION SCION xB 2013 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
SCION SCION xB 2012 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
SCION SCION xB 2011 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
SCION SCION xB 2010 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
SCION SCION xB 2009 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
SCION SCION xB 2008 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Aerio 2007 4-2290cc (2.3L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Aerio 2006 4-2290cc (2.3L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Aerio 2005 4-2290cc (2.3L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Aerio 2004 4-2290cc (2.3L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Aerio 2003 4-2000cc (2.0L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Aerio 2002 4-2000cc (2.0L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Esteem 2002 4-1790cc (1.8L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Esteem 2001 4-1790cc (1.8L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Esteem 2000 4-1790cc (1.8L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Grand Vitara 2013 4-2393cc (2.4L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Grand Vitara 2012 4-2393cc (2.4L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Grand Vitara 2011 4-2393cc (2.4L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Grand Vitara 2010 4-2393cc (2.4L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Grand Vitara 2009 4-2393cc (2.4L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Kizashi 2013 4-2388cc (2.4L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Kizashi 2012 4-2388cc (2.4L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Kizashi 2011 4-2388cc (2.4L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Kizashi 2010 4-2388cc (2.4L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Sidekick 1998 4-1840cc (1.8L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Sidekick 1997 4-1840cc (1.8L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Sidekick 1996 4-1840cc (1.8L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Swift 2001 4-79 (1.3L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI SX4 2013 4-1995cc (2.0L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI SX4 2012 4-1995cc (2.0L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI SX4 2011 4-1995cc (2.0L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI SX4 2010 4-1995cc (2.0L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI SX4 2009 4-1995cc (2.0L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI SX4 2008 4-1995cc (2.0L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI SX4 2007 4-1995cc (2.0L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI SX4 Crossover 2012 4-1995cc (2.0L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Vitara 2003 4-2000cc (2.0L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Vitara 2002 4-1590cc (1.6L) FI Canada
SUZUKI SUZUKI Vitara 2002 4-2000cc (2.0L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Vitara 2001 4-2000cc (2.0L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Vitara 2001 4-97 (1.6L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Vitara 2000 4-2000cc (2.0L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Vitara 2000 4-97 (1.6L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Vitara 1999 4-2000cc (2.0L) FI
SUZUKI SUZUKI Vitara 1999 4-97 (1.6L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA Camry 2011 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI Electric/Gas
TOYOTA TOYOTA Camry 2010 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI Electric/Gas
TOYOTA TOYOTA Camry 2009 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI Electric/Gas
TOYOTA TOYOTA Camry 2009 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI Gas
TOYOTA TOYOTA Camry 2008 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI Electric/Gas
TOYOTA TOYOTA Camry 2008 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI Gas
TOYOTA TOYOTA Camry 2007 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI Electric/Gas
TOYOTA TOYOTA Camry 2007 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI Gas
TOYOTA TOYOTA Camry 2006 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA Camry 2005 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA Camry 2004 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA Camry 2003 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA Camry 2002 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA Celica 2004 4-1795cc (1.8L) FI 2ZZ-GE
TOYOTA TOYOTA Celica 2003 4-1795cc (1.8L) FI 2ZZ-GE
TOYOTA TOYOTA Celica 2002 4-1795cc (1.8L) FI 2ZZ-GE
TOYOTA TOYOTA Celica 2001 4-1795cc (1.8L) FI 2ZZ-GE
TOYOTA TOYOTA Celica 2000 4-1795cc (1.8L) FI 2ZZ-GE
TOYOTA TOYOTA Celica 1993 4-122 (2.0L) FI Turbo
TOYOTA TOYOTA Celica 1992 4-122 (2.0L) FI Turbo
TOYOTA TOYOTA Celica 1991 4-1998cc (2.0L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA Celica 1990 4-1998cc (2.0L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA Corolla 2011 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI Canada
TOYOTA TOYOTA Corolla 2010 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA Corolla 2009 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA Corolla 2006 4-1795cc (1.8L) FI 2ZZ-GE
TOYOTA TOYOTA Corolla 2005 4-1795cc (1.8L) FI 2ZZ-GE
TOYOTA TOYOTA Corolla 1991 4-1587cc (1.6L) FI (4AGE Eng.)
TOYOTA TOYOTA Corolla 1990 4-1587cc (1.6L) FI (4AGE Eng.)
TOYOTA TOYOTA Corolla 1989 4-1587cc (1.6L) FI (4AGE Eng.)
TOYOTA TOYOTA Corolla 1988 4-1587cc (1.6L) FI (4AFE & 4AGE Eng.)
TOYOTA TOYOTA Corolla 1988 4-1587cc (1.6L) FI (4AGELC Eng.)
TOYOTA TOYOTA Highlander 2007 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA Highlander 2006 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA Highlander 2005 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA Highlander 2004 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA Highlander 2003 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA Highlander 2002 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA Highlander 2001 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA Matrix 2013 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA Matrix 2012 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA Matrix 2011 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA Matrix 2010 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA Matrix 2009 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA Matrix 2006 4-1795cc (1.8L) FI 2ZZ-GE
TOYOTA TOYOTA Matrix 2005 4-1795cc (1.8L) FI 2ZZ-GE
TOYOTA TOYOTA Matrix 2004 4-1795cc (1.8L) FI 2ZZ-GE
TOYOTA TOYOTA Matrix 2003 4-1795cc (1.8L) FI 2ZZ-GE
TOYOTA TOYOTA MR2 1995 4-122 (2.0L) FI Turbo
TOYOTA TOYOTA MR2 1994 4-122 (2.0L) FI Turbo
TOYOTA TOYOTA MR2 1993 4-1998cc (2.0L) FI Turbo
TOYOTA TOYOTA MR2 1992 4-1998cc (2.0L) FI Turbo
TOYOTA TOYOTA MR2 1991 4-1998cc (2.0L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA MR2 1989 4-1587cc (1.6L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA RAV4 2008 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA RAV4 2007 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA RAV4 2006 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA RAV4 2005 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA RAV4 2004 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA RAV4 2003 4-122 (2.0L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA RAV4 2002 4-122 (2.0L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA RAV4 2001 4-122 (2.0L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA Solara 2008 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA Solara 2007 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA Solara 2006 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA Solara 2005 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA Solara 2004 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA Solara 2003 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
TOYOTA TOYOTA Solara 2002 4-2362cc (2.4L) FI
CUB CADET Lawn & Garden Equipment 7305 7305 w/Toyota Y4 Eng.
FIAT-HITACHI Loaders SL25B SL25B
FORD Lawn & Garden Equipment CM222; CM224 CM222, CM224 Mowers
FORD Lawn & Garden Equipment CM272; CM274 CM272, CM274
FORD Lawn & Garden Equipment GT65; GT75 GT65, GT75 w/Diesel Eng.
FORD Lawn & Garden Equipment LGT14D; LGT16D LGT14D, LGT16D
FORD Loaders CL25 CL25 w/Diesel Eng.
FORD Tractors 1120 1120
FORD Tractors 1210; 1215 1210, 1215
FORD Tractors 1220 1220
FORD Tractors 1310 1310
I.H.I. Equipment 7GX; 7J Excavator 7GX, 7J Excavators w/Isuzu Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Lawn & Garden Equipment CM222; CM224 CM222, CM224
NEW HOLLAND Lawn & Garden Equipment CM272; CM274 CM272, CM274
NEW HOLLAND Lawn & Garden Equipment GT65, GT75 GT65, GT75 w/Diesel Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Lawn & Garden Equipment MC22 Mower MC22 Mower
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers L255 Loader L255 Loader
NEW HOLLAND Loaders, Telehandlers, Trenchers LS125 Skid Steer Loader LS125 Skid Steer w/E673 Eng.
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) 1220 1220
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) TC18 TC18
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) TC21; TC21D TC21, TC21D
NEW HOLLAND Tractors (Also See Versatile Tractors) TC21DA TC21DA
NORTHERN LIGHTS Land-Based Generators NL673L NL673L
NORTHERN LIGHTS Marine Generators M673L M673L
PERKINS Engines 102-05 102-05
TCM Lift Trucks FCG25F9 FCG25F9 w/Toyota 4Y Eng.
TOYOTA Lift Trucks 42-5FG25 42-5FG25 w/4Y Eng.
TOYOTA Lift Trucks 42-6FGC25 42-6FGC25 w/4Y Eng.
TOYOTA Lift Trucks 7FGCU20 7FGCU20
PARKS INDUSTRIES Auxiliary Power Units (APU) HP2000 HP2000 w/Perkins 402D-05 Eng.
RIG MASTER Auxiliary Power Units (APU) MTS LG200 MTS LG200 w/2 Cyl. Cat Eng.
RIG MASTER Auxiliary Power Units (APU) MTS LG200 MTS LG200 w/2 Cyl. Perkins Eng.
RIG MASTER Auxiliary Power Units (APU) MTS T4-6 MTS T4-6 w/2 Cyl. Cat Eng.
RIG MASTER Auxiliary Power Units (APU) MTS T4-6 MTS T4-6 w/Perkins Tier 4 Eng.
RIG MASTER Auxiliary Power Units (APU) MTS V10 MTS V10 w/2 Cyl. Cat Eng.
RIG MASTER Auxiliary Power Units (APU) MTS V10 MTS V10 w/2 Cyl. Perkins Eng.
RIG MASTER Auxiliary Power Units (APU) RMP-10-40 RMP-10-40 w/Perkins 402-05 Eng.
RIG MASTER Auxiliary Power Units (APU) RMP-14-6 RMP-14-6 w/Perkins 402-05 Eng.
RIG MASTER Auxiliary Power Units (APU) RMP-14-6 RPM-14-6 w/Perkins 5H3XL Eng.
RIG MASTER Auxiliary Power Units (APU) RMP-P10-4 RMP-P10-4 w/Perkins 402-05 Eng.
RIG MASTER Auxiliary Power Units (APU) RMP-T4-6 RMP-T4-6 w/Perkins Tier 4 Eng.
RIG MASTER Auxiliary Power Units (APU) RMP104 RMP104 w/Perkins 402-05 Eng.
RIG MASTER Auxiliary Power Units (APU) RMP110 RMP110 w/Perkins 402-05 Eng.
RIG MASTER Auxiliary Power Units (APU) RMPLG-10 RMPLG-10 w/Perkins 402-05 Eng.

OEM Part Numbers

AC-Delco 88969580
AC-Delco AC046
AC-Delco ACO46
AC-Delco PF1220
AC-Delco PF1233
AC-Delco PF1234
AC-Delco PF1238
AC-Delco PF2052
AC-Delco PF2228
AC-Delco PF2246
AC-Delco PF53
AC-Delco PF53CL
AC-Delco PF53FCL
ADVANCE AUTO AA4386
AMSOIL EAO10
ASAHI DO722
ATLAS M-40
AUTO EXTRA 61857145
AUTO-EXPRESS 39255
AUTOBAHN ZFL115112
AUTOEDGE AL4386
Autolite for Oil Filters AL4967
Baldwin B1406
Baldwin B37
Baldwin B7119
Beck/Arnley 041-8065
Beck/Arnley 041-8066
Beck/Arnley 041-8079
Beck/Arnley 041-8102
Beck/Arnley 410758
Beck/Arnley 418065
Beck/Arnley 418102
BIG A 92396
Bosch 0451103276
Bosch 0986AF1043
Bosch 3311
Bosch 72166
Bosch 72167
Bosch 72176

BOWES PH2841
BRAVO B4477
CAM2 C4477
Canadian Tire 17-1724-4
CARCARE IOF4386
CARCARE OF4386
CARCARE OF4536
CARQUEST 84145
CARQUEST 85396
CARQUEST B4477
CASITE CF413
CASTROL CAS4967
CENEX CO2823
CENEX CO2841
Champion Laboratories PH2823
Champion Laboratories PH2841
CITGO C4477
CLEAN DO862
Cooper 1014
COOPERS Z1042
COOPERS-FIAAM FT5272
CROSLAND 2100
Daihatsu 15601-87705-000
Daihatsu 1560187202
Daihatsu 1560187705000
DEFENSE DL4386
DENSO 115010-1390
DENSO 115010-1660
DENSO 150-1001
DENSO 150-1015
DEUTSCH D369
DEUTSCH D372
DEUTZ-ALLIS 72101498
Donaldson P502019
Donaldson P551255
Drive DP1110110027
Econo Lube L14477
Econo Lube PH4477
EVERGARD E4477
EVERGARD SL14477

FACET L2841
FEDERATED LF413F
FIBA FL113A
FIBA FL933
FIL FILTER ZP47A
Filters Incorporated OF4386
Filtron OP621
FIRESTONE TF-4477
FIRESTONE TF4477
FIRST-AUTOMOTIVE L40218
FLAG C-3614
FLAG C-4967
Fleetguard LF3615
Fleetguard LF3948
Fleetguard MK13083
FLEETRITE LFR83948
Flying F PH4967AZ
Ford 86546623
Fram PH4386
Fram PH4386FP
Fram PH4967
FSA C8044
GENERAC 070185F
General Motors GM 12339993
General Motors GM 8484246
General Motors GM 88969580
General Motors GM 89060466
General Motors GM 89060498
General Motors GM 91173772
General Motors GM 91176161
General Motors GM 9484246
General Motors GM 94845246
General Motors GM 94848478
General Motors GM 94851858
GOODWILL OG517
GOODWILL OG517HQ
GOODWILL OG522
GOODYEAR L4477
GRAINGER 2FAP5
GRAINGER 2KYD8
GRAND PRIX PH2823
GRAND PRIX PH2841
Grease Monkey GM14477
Grease Monkey GM4477
Group 7 V4476
Group 7 V4477
Group 7 V4477BP
HASTINGS LF308
HASTINGS LF413
HAVOLINE TFC-525
HENGST H97W01
HENGST H97W16
IAPCO OF22
IAPCO OF4
INSTALLER EDGE AL4386
IPD 10129
Isuzu 5863007570
ITM 11-11518
JC-PREMIUM B18013PR
JIFFY LUBE HL4386
JIFFY LUBE JL4477
JIFFY LUBE L14477
KAGER 100023
KENDALL K33
KNECHT OC217
KNECHT OC2176
KRALINATOR L1396
KRALINATOR L4
LAZORLITE L11-1910
LAZORLITE L11-1929
LEE LF-2841
LEE LF-2841HP
LEE LF2841
LEE LF2841HP
LUBER-FINER PH2823
LUBER-FINER PH2840
LUBER-FINER PH2841
LUCAS F6588
LUCAS F6603
LUCAS F6622
LUCAS LFOS169
Lucas Girling F6588
Lucas Girling F6603
Lucas Girling F6613
Lucas Girling F6622
LUGGER 2408001
M-FILTER TF28
M-FILTER TF6506
Magneti Marelli 154003649390
Magneti Marelli 154005321270
Magneti Marelli 154087231990
Magneti Marelli 1AMFL00007
MAHLE OC217
MAHLE OC2176
Mann Filter ML 1017
Mann Filter W610/1
Mann Filter W610/80
Mann Filter W610/83
Mann Filter W6101
Mann Filter W61080
Mann Filter W6109
Master Parts PH-2841
Master Parts PH2841
MECAFILTER ELH4218
MECAFILTER H69
MICRO-GARD GL14477
MICROGARD MGL4967
MIGHTY M4477
MILEGUARD MO4386
MILEGUARD MO4967
MINIT LUBE PH4477
MISFAT Z251
MOBIL M1-103
MOBIL MO4477
Motor Trend ML4386
Motor Trend MT4386
MULLER FO218
NAM-POONG-FILTER NOT008
NAPA 1396
NAPA 27145
NAPA 7145
NAPA 91396
NEW HOLLAND 86546623
NIPPARTS 131214
NIPPARTS 131604
NIPPON 1150101390
NIPPON 1150101660
NIPPON 1150101870
NIPPON 150101660
NIPPON T1639
NIPPON-MAX MO113
Nissan 15208-53J00
OEM 90915YZCC4
OMC 5033919
OMC 5035703
OMC 778887
OMC 778888
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-460
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-470
Parts Master 14386
Parts Master 61396
Parts Master 67145
Parts Plus PH2840
PENNZOIL PZ-38
PENNZOIL PZ38
PENTIUS PLB4386
PERFORMAX PO-38
PERFORMAX PO38
PERKINS 140516250
POWER FLO SL10241
POWER FLO SL14477
PRO-TEC 163
PRO-TEC 163MP
PRO/GAUGE PGO-4477
PRO/GAUGE PGO4477
PROFESSIONALS CHOICE Q4477
PROMOTIVE PH4477
PROMOTIVE SL14476
PRONTO PO-4386
PURFLUX LS743
Purolator L14477
Purolator PER4477
Quaker State QS4386
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0045
Repco ROF21
Repco ROF53
Ryco Z191
Ryco Z432
Sakura 1703780
Sakura C1113
Sakura C1137
Sakura C1205
Sakura C1404
Sakura C8044
Sakura FO1033
Sakura FO1061
SCT SM106
SEARS TS10
SECURITY SO-4386S
SECURITY SO2841
SERVICE CHAMP OF4477
SERVICE CHAMP OF4477BP
SERVICE PRO M4477
SHELL S74
SHELL SH525
SIERRA 18-7895
SIERRA 18-7896
SILVERLINE 21396
Sofima S3251R
Sparex S61803
SPECIALIST CHOICE OP4477
STP S4967
STP STP2841
SUNOCO O-34
SUNOCO O34
SUPERTECH ST4967
Suzuki 16510-61A00
Suzuki 16510-61A01
Suzuki 16510-61A02
Suzuki 16510-61A20
Suzuki 16510-61A20-MHL
Suzuki 16510-61A21
Suzuki 16510-61A30
Suzuki 16510-61A31
Suzuki 16510-61AV1
Suzuki 16510-82703
Suzuki 16510-93J00
Suzuki 16510610A01
Suzuki 1651061A01
Suzuki 1651061A20
Suzuki 1651061A20MHL
Suzuki 1651061A21
Suzuki 1651061A30
Suzuki 1651061A31
Suzuki 1651061AR0
TCI C0120-00014
TECAFILTRES OC217
TECNOCAR R201
TEHO OK176
TEXACO TFC526
TEXACO TFC526B
TIRES PLUS TF4477
TOKYO ROKI CO., LTD. LFS708
Toyota 08922-02001
Toyota 1150101390
Toyota 1150101660
Toyota 15600-16010
Toyota 1560001020
Toyota 1560016010
Toyota 156017600871
Toyota 892202001
Toyota 892202002
Toyota 9008091210
Toyota 90915-03004
Toyota 90915-10002
Toyota 90915-YZZF1
Toyota 9091510002
Toyota 9091510004
Toyota 90915TA002
Toyota 90915YZZA1
Toyota 90915YZZE2
Toyota 90915YZZF1
TRUST PH2841
TVI TVIV4477
UFI 2325100
UNOCAL PF2875
Valeo 586040
VALVOLINE VO40
VALVOLINE VO41
VERA 1001626
VIC C113
WARNER PH2823
WARNER PH2840
WARNER PH2841
Wesfil MO127
Wesfil WZ191
Wesfil WZ432
WILMINK-GROUP WG1217060
WILMINK-GROUP WG1217061
WILMINK-GROUP WG1379097
WILMINK-GROUP WG1379098
WILMINK-GROUP WG1379099
WILMINK-GROUP WG1379110
Wix 51389
Wix 51396
Wix 551396
Wix 57145
Wix 57530
Wix WL7177
XSV OP4477

Online Filters supply quality product sourced from reputable distributors and manufacturers, we do not supply own branded products of unknown origin. Our initial source is Baldwin because of their Technical Information, Competitive Pricing, Quality, Service, Availability and 25 years’ worth of experience. If we are unable to supply a Baldwin filter then our other sourcing is from Fleetguard, Mann and Donaldson.

Back to top );
X