Menu

Baldwin B167 (Spin On) Oil Filter

Microlite Full-Flow Lube Spin-on

Availability: In Stock
item with Free Delivery

£7.70 Price incl. VAT: £9.24

Call to order this product. 01608 651874.

Compare

Description

Descriptions: Full-Flow Lube Spin-on
Notes: 1 1/2 Quart Capacity
Contains: Anti-Drainback Valve;8 PSID By-Pass Valve
Fits: Dresser, Hough, International Engines, Equipment
Replaces: International 427207-C3, 528250-R91, 3059246-R91, 3059247-R91
Thread: 1-12
O.D.: 3 11/16 (93.7)
Length: 7 1/8 (181.0)
I. Gskt.: G381-A
UPC: 791440002111

Applications

BLACKWELDER Harvesters 75 75 Tomato Pickers
BLACKWELDER Harvesters 76 76 Tomato Pickers
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Harvesters 815; 915 815, 915 Combines w/IHC D414, DT414 Diesel Engs.
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Tractors 3220 3220
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Tractors 3230 3230
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Tractors 385 385
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Tractors 395 395
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Tractors 4210 4210
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Tractors 4230; 4240 4230, 4240
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Tractors 485; 495 485, 495
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Tractors 585; 685 585, 685
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Tractors 595; 695 595, 695
CASE-INTERNATIONAL Tractors 885 885
DEUTZ-ALLIS Tractors 6150 6150
DRESSER Crawler Loaders 100C 100C Crawler Loader w/D206 Eng.
DRESSER Crawler Loaders 100E 100E Crawler Loader w/D239 Eng.
DRESSER Crawler Loaders 125C 125C Crawler Loader w/D239 Eng.
DRESSER Crawler Loaders 125E 125E Crawler Loader w/DT239 Eng.
DRESSER Crawler Loaders 165 165 Crawler Loader w/D310 Eng.
DRESSER Crawler Loaders 500E 500E Crawler Loader w/D155 Eng.
DRESSER Crawler Tractors TD12 TD12 w/DT239 Eng.
DRESSER Crawler Tractors TD7C TD7C Crawler Dozer w/D206 Eng.
DRESSER Crawler Tractors TD7E TD7E Crawler Dozer w/D239 Eng.
DRESSER Crawler Tractors TD8E TD8E Crawler Dozer w/D239, DT239 Engs.
HOUGH Wheel Loaders 510 Loader 510 w/D268 Eng.
HOUGH Wheel Loaders 515 515 w/D358 Eng.
HOUGH Wheel Loaders 520B 520B w/DT358 Eng.
HOUGH Wheel Loaders H30 Series B; H30F Series B H30 Series B, H30F Series B w/IHC D235, C263 Engs.
HOUGH Wheel Loaders H50 Series C H50 Series C w/IHC C301 Eng.
HYDRA-MAC Loaders 12C 12C Series II w/Chrysler H105 Eng.
IHC Cotton Pickers 616; 622 616, 622 w/C291 Eng.
IHC Crawler Loaders 100C 100C w/D206 Eng.
IHC Crawler Loaders 100E 100E
IHC Crawler Loaders 125C; 125E 125C, 125E
IHC Crawler Loaders 165 165
IHC Crawler Tractors 500E 500E
IHC Crawler Tractors T7; TD7C T7, TD7C w/D206 Eng.
IHC Crawler Tractors TD7E TD7E
IHC Crawler Tractors TD8C TD8C
IHC Crawler Tractors TD8E TD8E
IHC Engines, Power Units 605 605
IHC Engines, Power Units 9.0L 9.0L
IHC Engines, Power Units C157 C157
IHC Engines, Power Units C175 C175
IHC Engines, Power Units C200 C200
IHC Engines, Power Units C221 C221
IHC Engines, Power Units C263 C263
IHC Engines, Power Units C282 C282
IHC Engines, Power Units C291 C291
IHC Engines, Power Units C301 C301
IHC Engines, Power Units D155 D155
IHC Engines, Power Units D179 D179
IHC Engines, Power Units D206 D206
IHC Engines, Power Units D239; DT239 D239, DT239
IHC Engines, Power Units D268 D268
IHC Engines, Power Units D310 D310
IHC Engines, Power Units D358 D358
IHC Engines, Power Units DV550B DV550B (9.0L)
IHC Engines, Power Units V304 V304
IHC Engines, Power Units V345 V345
IHC Engines, Power Units V392 V392
IHC Excavators 3964; 3964B; 3965B; 3966; 3984B 3964, 3964B, 3965B, 3966, 3984B w/D358 Eng.
IHC Excavators 3984B 3984B w/DT358 Eng.
IHC Excavators 630 630 w/D358 Eng.
IHC Excavators 640 640 w/DT358 Eng.
IHC Excavators 650 650 w/DT402 Eng.
IHC Harvesters 105 105 w/D206 Eng.
IHC Harvesters 205 205 w/C221 Eng.
IHC Harvesters 303 303 w/C221 Eng.
IHC Harvesters 315 315 w/C221 Eng.
IHC Harvesters 435 Hillside 435 Hillside w/C301 Eng.
IHC Harvesters 503 503 w/C282 Eng.
IHC Harvesters 606 606 w/C221 Eng.
IHC Harvesters 815 815 w/D414 Eng.
IHC Harvesters 815 815 w/V304, V345 Engs.
IHC Harvesters 915 915 w/DT414 Eng.
IHC Harvesters 915 915 w/V345, V392 Engs.
IHC Harvesters 95 95 w/D310 Eng.
IHC Lift Trucks 4500A; 4500B 4500A, 4500B w/C157 Eng.
IHC Lift Trucks 4500A; 4500B 4500A, 4500B w/Diesel Eng.
IHC Lift Trucks 8000 8000 w/C200 Eng.
IHC Lift Trucks 9000 9000 w/D310 Eng.
IHC Scrapers, Skidders, Etc. 3966 Feller Buncher 3966 Feller Buncher w/IHC Eng.
IHC Scrapers, Skidders, Etc. S10 Paylogger S10 Paylogger w/DT358 Eng.
IHC Scrapers, Skidders, Etc. S8A Paylogger; S8B Paylogger S8A, S8B Payloggers w/D358 Eng.
IHC Scrapers, Skidders, Etc. S9A Paylogger S9A Paylogger w/D310 Eng.
IHC Swathers 5000 5000 w/D239 Eng.
IHC Swathers 5500 5500 w/D239 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 1056; 1056XL 1056, 1056XL w/D358 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 1066 1066 w/DT414 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 1086 1086 w/DT414 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 1466 Series 1466 Series w/DT436 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 1468 Series 1468 Series w/DV550B Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 1486 1486 w/DT436 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 1566 1566 w/DT436 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 1568 1568 w/DV550B Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 1586 1586 w/DT436 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 2400; 2400B 2400, 2400B w/C157, C175 Engs.
IHC Wheel Tractors 2400; 2400B 2400, 2400B w/D179 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 2405B; 2410B 2405B, 2410B w/C157, C175 Engs.
IHC Wheel Tractors 2405B; 2410B 2405B, 2410B w/D179 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 240A; 250A 240A, 250A
IHC Wheel Tractors 2412B w/C153 Eng. 2412B w/C157 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 2412B w/C153 Eng. 2412B w/C175, C200 Engs.
IHC Wheel Tractors 2412B w/C153 Eng. 2412B w/D179 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 2500 Constructall 2500 Constructall w/C153 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 2500A 2500A w/C200 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 2500A 2500A w/D239 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 2500B Series 2500B Series w/C200 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 2500B Series 2500B Series w/D239 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 2505B; 2510B 2505B, 2510B w/C200 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 2505B; 2510B 2505B, 2510B w/D239 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 2514B 2514B w/C175, C200 Engs.
IHC Wheel Tractors 2514B 2514B w/D239 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 2544 Series 2544 Series w/C200 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 2544 Series 2544 Series w/D239 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 260A 260A
IHC Wheel Tractors 2656 Series 2656 Series w/C263 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 2706 Series 2706 Series w/C263 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 2706 Series 2706 Series w/D310 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 270A 270A
IHC Wheel Tractors 2756 Series 2756 Series w/D310 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 280 280 w/D358 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 2826 Series 2826 Series w/D358 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 3088 3088 w/D358 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 3288 3288 w/D358 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 3400A Series 3400A Series w/C175 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 3400A Series 3400A Series w/D179 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 3500A Series 3500A Series w/C200 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 3500A Series 3500A Series w/D239 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 3514 Series 3514 Series w/C175 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 3600A 3600A w/C263 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 3616 Series 3616 Series w/C221 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 3820 Series 3820 Series w/D310 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 385 385 w/BD155 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 4166 Series; 4186 Series 4166, 4186 Series w/DT436 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 4500A; 4500B 4500A, 4500B w/D179 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 454 454 Series w/C157, C175 Engs.
IHC Wheel Tractors 454 454 Series w/D179 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 484 484
IHC Wheel Tractors 485XL 485XL w/D179 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 500B 500B
IHC Wheel Tractors 544 544 Series w/D239 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 584 584 w/Diesel Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 585XL 585XL w/D206 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 664 664 Series w/D239 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 666 666 Series w/C291 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 671 671
IHC Wheel Tractors 684 684 w/Diesel Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 685XL 685XL w/D239 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 686 686 w/C291 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 706 Series 706 Series w/D310 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 756 Series 756 Series w/C291 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 756 Series 756 Series w/D310 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 766 Series 766 Series w/C291 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 784 784 w/Diesel Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 785 785 w/D246 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 806 Series 806 Series w/C301 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 826 Series 826 Series w/C301 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 826 Series 826 Series w/D358 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 884; 885 884, 885 w/D246, D268 Engs.
IHC Wheel Tractors 956; 956XL 956, 956XL w/D358 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 966 966 w/D414 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors 986 986 w/D436 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors Hydro 100 Hydro 100 w/D436 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors Hydro 70 Hydro 70 w/C291 Eng.
IHC Wheel Tractors Hydro 84 Hydro 84
INGERSOLL-RAND Compressors, Etc. DRR160 DRR160 w/IHC D239 Eng.
NISSAN Lift Trucks FD005; FD006; FD007 FD005, FD006, FD007 w/SD33 Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Engines 266 266 V8
INTERNATIONAL Engines 304; 304A 304, 304A V8
INTERNATIONAL Engines 345; 345A 345, 345A V8
INTERNATIONAL Engines 392 392 V8
INTERNATIONAL Engines 404; MV404; MV406 404, MV404, MV406 V8
INTERNATIONAL Engines 446; MV446 446, MV446 V8 (7.3L)
INTERNATIONAL Engines 551CID 551CID (9.0L)
INTERNATIONAL Engines D150 D150
INTERNATIONAL Engines D170; D190 D170, D190
INTERNATIONAL Engines D301 D301
INTERNATIONAL Engines DV462 DV462
INTERNATIONAL Engines DV550; DV550B; DV550BTC DV550, DV550B, DV550BTC (9.0L)
INTERNATIONAL Engines V304 V304
INTERNATIONAL Engines V345 V345
INTERNATIONAL Engines V392 V392
INTERNATIONAL Engines V537 V537
INTERNATIONAL Engines V605 V605
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 1050B Cargostar 1050B Cargostar Series w/DV550B Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 1600 Loadstar Series 1600 Loadstar Series w/V345 Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 1624 S Series 1624 S Series w/D170 Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 1624 S Series 1624 S Series w/MV404 Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 1650 Loadstar Series 1650 Loadstar Series w/D150 Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 1654 1654 w/V8-551 (9.0L) Diesel Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 1724 1724 w/MV404 (6.6L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 1724 1724 w/V345 Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 1724 1724 w/V392 (6.4L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 1750 Loadstar Series 1750 Loadstar Series w/404 Gas Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 1750 Loadstar Series 1750 Loadstar Series w/D150, D170 Engs.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 1754 1754 w/DV550 (9.0L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 1754 1754 w/V8-551 (9.0L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 1800 Loadstar Series 1800 Loadstar Series w/V345, V392 Engs.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 1824 1824 w/MV404 (6.6L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 1824 1824 w/MV446 (7.3L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 1824 1824 w/v392 (6.4L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 1854 1854 w/D190 Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 1854 1854 w/DV550 (9.0L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 1924 S 1924 S w/MV404 (6.6L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 1924 S 1924 S w/MV446 (7.3L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 1925 S 1925 S w/MV404 (6.6L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 1925 S 1925 S w/MV446 (7.3L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 1954; 1955 1954, 1955 w/D170, D190 Engs.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 1954; 1955 1954, 1955 w/M404, MV466 Engs.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 1954; 1955 1954, 1955 w/V8-551 (9.0L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 2010 Fleetstar Series 2010 Fleetstar Series w/V537 Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 2050 Fleetstar Series 2050 Fleetstar Series w/D170, D190 Engs.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 2050 Fleetstar Series 2050 Fleetstar Series w/DV550B Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 2125 S Series 2125 S Series w/V537 Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 2155 2155 w/V8-551 (9.0L) Diesel Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 2275 2275 w/V537 Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 2275 2275 w/V8-551 (9.0L) Diesel Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 4000 Series 4000 Series w/DV462, DV550 Diesel Engs.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 5050 Paystar Series 5050 Paystar Series w/D190 Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses 5050 Paystar Series 5050 Paystar Series w/DV550B Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses Binder Loadstar Binder Loadstar Series w/V345 Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses Cargostar Cargostar w/6-551 (9.0L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses Cargostar Cargostar w/D170, D190 Engs.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses Cargostar Cargostar w/DV550B Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses Cargostar Cargostar w/MV404 (6.6L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses Cargostar Cargostar w/MV446 (7.3L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses Cargostar Cargostar w/V345 (5.7L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses Cargostar Cargostar w/V392 (6.4L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses Cargostar Cargostar w/VS537 (8.8L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses F1954 F1954 w/9.0L (9.0L) Naturally Aspirated Diesel Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses G1904 G1904 w/V392 (6.4L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses G2105 G2105 w/V392 (6.4L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses S1624 S1624 w/V345 (5.7L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses S1723 S1723 w/MV404 (6.6L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses S1723 S1723 w/V345 (5.7L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses S1723 S1723 w/V392 (6.4L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses S1724 S1724 w/MV404 (6.6L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses S1724 S1724 w/V345 (5.7L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses S1724 S1724 w/V392 (6.4L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses S1754 S1754 w/V8-551 (9.0L) Diesel Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses S1823 S1823 w/MV404 (6.6L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses S1823 S1823 w/MV446 (7.3L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses S1823 S1823 w/V345 (5.7L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses S1824 S1824 w/MV404 (6.6L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses S1824 S1824 w/MV446 (7.3L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses S1824 S1824 w/V345 (5.7L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses S1824 S1824 w/V392 (6.4L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses S1924, S1925 S1924, S1925 w/MV404 (6.6L) Eng.
INTERNATIONAL Trucks & Buses S1924, S1925 S1924, S1925 w/MV446 (7.3L) Eng.

OEM Part Numbers

AC-Delco PF1801
AC-Delco PF2048
AC-Delco PF2206
AC-Delco PF2207
AC-Delco PF38
AC-Delco PF880
AC-Delco PF912
AC-Delco PF912F
AC-Delco X41
AEC-WHITLOCK NO225
AG-CHEM-EQUIPMENT 720309
ALLIANCE ABP/N10G-LF690
ALLIANCE ABPN10GLF690
AMERICAN-PARTS 896
AMERICAN-PARTS 92158
AMERICAN-PARTS 92275
AMERICAN-PARTS 92797
AP-LOCKHEED AP3212
AP-LOCKHEED AP3212A
AP-LOCKHEED AP3439A
AP-LOCKHEED LK3212
APOLLO LFP880
ASAHI 225K
ASAHI NO225
Baldwin B167
Baldwin B447
Baldwin B7215
Baldwin B975
Baldwin BK6807
BIG A 831
BIG A 896
BIG A 92158
BIG A 92596
BIG A 92797
Bosch 0451203227
Bosch 451203102
Bosch FJSJ16U23Z
BOWES LFP54
CAM2 LFP880

CARCARE OF3306
CARQUEST 85053
CARQUEST 85158
CARQUEST 85596
CARQUEST 85797
CARRIER TRANSICOLD 300030300P12
CASE 86980031
CASE-IH 1133276R1
CASE-IH 1133279R1
CASE-IH 3059246R91
CASE-IH 3132737R93
CASE-IH 397868R1
CASE-IH 398080R1
CASE-IH 398080R2
CASE-IH 427207C1
CASE-IH 427207C2
CASE-IH 528250R1
CASE-IH 677709C91
CATERPILLAR 3I-1356
CATERPILLAR 3I1356
CATERPILLAR 9Y4483
CATERPILLAR 9Y4504
CENEX CO880
CHAMPION HO509
Champion Laboratories LFP54
Champion Laboratories LFP880
Champion Laboratories PH690
Champion Laboratories PH933
CHRYSLER L302
CLEAN DO265
CO-OP PL-492
CO-OP PL492
CO-OP VER-110
CO-OP VER110
COACH GUARD T08-1061
COACH GUARD T081061
COOPERS LSF5011
COOPERS-FIAAM FT4777
CROSLAND 2044
CROSLAND 2062

CROSLAND 619
CROSLAND 9318
CRUSADER 11041
CYCLONE PM398
CYCLONE PM492
DELUXE 289
DELUXE 387
DELUXE WD-387
DELUXE WD289
DELUXE WD387
DEUTSCH D4033
DEUTSCH LFP880
DEUTZ 3002261
DEUTZ BO150157520
DIAMOND FD8240
DIEXA DXT48US
Donaldson LFP170207
Donaldson LFP557202
Donaldson LFP557207
Donaldson P554017
Donaldson P557207
Donaldson P558250
Donaldson P559048
Donaldson P779145
Donaldson P779151
DORMAN DAV111
FACET 3306
FACET L3306
FACET ML40048
FIAAM FT4777
FIL FILTER ZP541B
FILGA FF48US
FILTER-MEX FS338
Filters Incorporated OF3306
FIRST-AUTOMOTIVE L40085
Fleetguard HF6055
Fleetguard HF6279
Fleetguard LF3382
Fleetguard LF3464
Fleetguard LF3861
Fleetguard LF4017
Fleetguard LF673
Fleetguard LF690
FLEETRITE HFR-86055
FLEETRITE HFR-86279
FLEETRITE LFR-83464
FLEETRITE LFR-84017
FLEETRITE LFR-8673
FLEETRITE LFR-8690
FLEETRITE LFR83382
FLEETRITE LFR8673
FLUXFILTER L3403
FLUXFILTER L38
Ford D8NN-F933-AB
Ford DONNF933A
Fram PH2829
Fram PH2836
Fram PH2887
Fram PH3306A
Fram PH38
General Motors GM 25010638
General Motors GM 25010639
General Motors GM 25011415
General Motors GM 25012645
General Motors GM 6438513
General Motors GM 6439678
GONHER GP10
GONHER GP10M
GONHER GP3403
GONHER GP54
GONHER GP66
GOODWILL OG518
GOULD P398
GOULD P492
GRAINGER 2KYY2
GUARDIAN G051158
GUARDIAN G051797
GUD Z140
GUD Z53
HASTINGS B447
HASTINGS B7215
HASTINGS FP356
HASTINGS LF356
HEAVY-DUTY-AIR A15001
HENGST H19W07
IHC-CASE 1133276R1
IHC-CASE 3055230R1
IHC-CASE 3055230R91
IHC-CASE 3059246R91
IHC-CASE 3059247R91
IHC-CASE 3132123R91
IHC-CASE 3132737R91
IHC-CASE 3132737R92
IHC-CASE 3132737R93
IHC-CASE 31327R9
IHC-CASE 3136460R91
IHC-CASE 387868R91
IHC-CASE 397868R1
IHC-CASE 397868R91
IHC-CASE 398080R1
IHC-CASE 398080R2
IHC-CASE 427207C1
IHC-CASE 427207C2
IHC-CASE 427207C3
IHC-CASE 528250R1
IHC-CASE 528250R91
IHC-CASE 677709C91
IHC-NAVISTAR 3059246R91
IHC-NAVISTAR 3132737R93
IHC-NAVISTAR 427207C1
IHC-NAVISTAR 427207C2
IHC-NAVISTAR 528250R1
John Deere 398808R2
JOY 52763110
KENDALL L3306
KLOBI KL234
KNECHT AW61
Komatsu 398080R2
Komatsu 427207C2
Komatsu 528250R1
KRALINATOR L134
KRALINATOR L169
KRALINATOR L176
KRALINATOR L176A
KRALINATOR L53
LEDERER LER110
LEE LER110
LEROI 43644
LUBER-FINER LF1311I
LUBER-FINER LFP2234
LUBER-FINER LFP2257
LUBER-FINER LFP54
LUBER-FINER LFP880
LUBER-FINER LFP950
LUBER-FINER LK101I
LUBER-FINER LK158I
LUBER-FINER LK174I
LUBER-FINER PH933
M-FILTER MH351P
M-FILTER MH355P
MACK 3076PH3306A
MACK 5839LF690
Magneti Marelli 153071760613
Mann Filter W1140/2
Mann Filter W950/1
Mann Filter W950/13
Mann Filter W950/17
Mann Filter W95014
Mann Filter W95017
Mann Filter W952
Mann Filter W96211
Master Parts LFP-880
Master Parts LFP880
MAXI-BILT 3306A
MICRO PORE PHM38
MIGHTY LFP880
MIGHTY M3306
MIGHTY M3306A
MINIT LUBE L3306
MOBIL MT48US
MONARK-DIESEL 30758071
MOPAR L-302
MOPAR L302
MOPAR L315
MOTORCRAFT FL 265
MOTORCRAFT FL 305
MOTORCRAFT FL 305-FP
MOTORCRAFT FL305
MOTORCRAFT FL305FP
MULLER FO85
NAPA 1053
NAPA 1158
NAPA 1596
NAPA 1797
NAPA 1797MP
NEW HOLLAND 86605897
Nissan 15208J2000
Nissan 1520976200
Nissan 15209C2602
Nissan 15209C8600
Nissan 15209G9600
Nissan 15209J2000
Nissan 15209J6500
NKK 4NJ101
Orenstein-Koppel 103853
Orenstein-Koppel 1499418
PACIFIC MFG PE913
PBR BC1118
PBR BC1196
PERRY PL282
PERRY PL289
PERRY PL880
PHILLIPS 66 PER48
PROMATCH 9Y4483
PURE FLOW INC. PLF-690
PURE FLOW INC. PLF690
Purolator 6695318
Purolator L40048
Purolator L40110
Purolator PER110
Purolator PER11001
Purolator PER48
Quaker State QA3306A
Quaker State QS3306
Quaker State QS3306A
Sakura C5401
SAVARA 9.28.111.00
SAVARA 92811100
SAVARA 92818517
SAVARA 92818717
SCT SM5759
SERVICE 1 L40048
SIERRA 18-7926
SPECIALIST CHOICE PER48
SULLAIR 46701
TEXACO HDO6
TRANSICOLD 300030300
UFI 2310600
UNOCAL OF1797
VALVOLINE L3306
VAPORMATIC CPO5017
Volvo 423135
Volvo 423135-3
Volvo 471034
Volvo 471034-9
Volvo 4785974
Volvo Trucks/VCE/VME/PENTA 423135-3
Volvo Trucks/VCE/VME/PENTA 471034-9
Volvo Trucks/VCE/VME/PENTA 4785974-9
WAKO LO216K
WARNER LFP880
WARNER WLFP880
WHITE 172010001
Wix 51158
Wix 51596
Wix 51797
Wix 51797MP
Wix 551797
WOWIDE-FILTER ONS026
YANMAR 127695-35150
ZF 9999-000-171

Online Filters supply quality product sourced from reputable distributors and manufacturers, we do not supply own branded products of unknown origin. Our initial source is Baldwin because of their Technical Information, Competitive Pricing, Quality, Service, Availability and 25 years’ worth of experience. If we are unable to supply a Baldwin filter then our other sourcing is from Fleetguard, Mann and Donaldson.

Back to top );
X