Menu

Baldwin B109 (Spin On) Oil Filter

Microlite Full-Flow Lube Spin-on

Availability: In Stock
item with Free Delivery

£5.33 Price incl. VAT: £6.40

Call to order this product. 01608 651874.

Compare

Description

Descriptions: Full-Flow Lube Spin-on
Contains: Anti-Drainback Valve;20 PSID By-Pass Valve
Fits: Caterpillar, Kobelco, Mustang Equipment; GMC, Isuzu Automotive
Replaces: GMC 94428931
Thread: M20 x 1.5
O.D.: 3 3/4 (95.3)
Length: 5 5/16 (134.9)
I. Gskt.: [1] Included
UPC: 791440001473

Applications

CHEVROLET CHEVROLET Chevette 1986 4-110 (1.8L) Diesel
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET Chevette 1985 4-110 (1.8L) Diesel
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET Chevette 1984 4-110 (1.8L) Diesel
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET Chevette 1983 4-110 (1.8L) Diesel
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET Chevette 1982 4-110 (1.8L) Diesel
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET Chevette 1981 4-110 (1.8L) Diesel
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET Corvette 1995 V8-350 (5.7L) FI
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET Corvette 1994 V8-350 (5.7L) FI
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET Corvette 1993 V8-350 (5.7L) FI
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET Corvette 1992 V8-350 (5.7L) FI
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET Corvette 1991 V8-350 (5.7L) FI
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET Corvette 1990 V8-350 (5.7L) FI
ISUZU ISUZU I-Mark 1983 4-1817cc (1.8L) FI Diesel
ISUZU ISUZU I-Mark 1982 4-1817cc (1.8L) FI Diesel
ISUZU ISUZU I-Mark 1981 4-1817cc (1.8L) FI Diesel
ASV, Inc. Loaders 2800; 2800 HPD; 2800HPT 2800, 2800 HPD, 2800HPT Track Trucks w/Isuzu 4JB1 Eng.
ASV, Inc. Loaders 2800; 2810 2800, 2810 Posi-Tracks w/Isuzu 4JB1 Eng.
ASV, Inc. Loaders MD70 MD70 Posi-Track w/Isuzu 4JB1 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Excavators 307 307 w/Mitsubishi 4D32 Eng.
CATERPILLAR Excavators E110 E110 w/Mitsubishi 4D31, 4D31T Engs.
CATERPILLAR Excavators E70 E70 w/Mitsubishi 4D31, 4D31T Engs.
CATERPILLAR Excavators E70B E70B w/Mitsubishi 4D32 Eng
DAEWOO Excavators DH50 DH50
GEHL Loaders CTL70 CTL70 w/Isuzu 4JG1T Eng.
HANIX Excavators N260-2 Mini Giant N260-2
HITACHI Excavators EX40 EX40 w/Isuzu 4JA1, JB1, JC1 Engs.
HITACHI Excavators EX40 EX40-1
HITACHI Excavators EX45 EX45
HITACHI Excavators EX45-1 EX45-1
HITACHI Excavators EX60UR; EX60URG EX60UR, EX60URG w/Isuzu 4JB1 Eng.
HITACHI Excavators UE50 UE50 w/Isuzu 4JC1 Eng.
KATO Cranes CR80 CR80 w/Isuzu 4JB1 Eng.
KOBELCO Excavators K903C K903C w/Isuzu 4JB1 Eng.
KOBELCO Excavators K903II K903 II w/Isuzu 4JB1 Eng.
KOBELCO Excavators SK60 SK60 w/Isuzu 4JB1 Eng.
KOBELCO Excavators SK60 IV SK60 IV w/Isuzu 4JB1 Eng.
KOBELCO Excavators SK60 MKIII SK60 MKIII w/Isuzu Eng.
KOBELCO Excavators SK60 MKV SK60 MKV w/Isuzu 4JB1 Eng.
KOEHRING Equipment 6608 Excavator 6608, 6608F Excavators w/Isuzu 4JB1 Eng.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FD10L; FD10N FD10L, FD10N w/Isuzu 4FA1, 4FE1 Engs.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FD14L; FD14N FD14L, FD14N w/Isuzu 4FA1, 4FE1 Engs.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FD15 FD15 w/Isuzu 4FE1 Eng.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FD15L; FD15N FD15L, FD15N w/Isuzu 4FA1, 4FE1 Engs.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FD18 FD18 w/Isuzu 4FE1 Eng.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FD18L; FD18N FD18L, FD18N w/Isuzu 4FA1, 4FE1 Engs.
KOMATSU Lift Trucks FD25L FD25L w/Isuzu 4FA1, 4FE1 Engs.
MUSTANG Loaders 2060 2060 w/Isuzu 4JB1 Eng.
MUSTANG Loaders 2070 2070 w/Isuzu 4JB1 Eng.
MUSTANG Loaders 2074 2074 w/Isuzu 4JB1 Turbo Eng.
MUSTANG Loaders 552 552 w/Isuzu Eng.
MUSTANG Loaders 960 960 Skid Steer w/Isuzu 4JB1 Eng.
OWATONNA Loaders 960 Mustang 960
SMC (SANDHURST MFG. CO.) Excavators MX80 MX80 w/Isuzu 4JB1 Eng.
TAKEUCHI Loaders TL26 TL26 w/Isuzu 4JB1 Eng.
WHITE Tractors 2-32 2-32 w/Isuzu Eng.
WHITE Tractors FB37 FB37 w/Isuzu Eng.
MITSUBISHI European Light Duty Vehicles Canter VI 3.3TD Canter VI 3.3TD w/4D31T Eng. (01/95-12/00)
MITSUBISHI European Light Duty Vehicles Canter VI 4,9TD Canter VI 4,9TD w/6D31T Eng. (01/95-12/00)

OEM Part Numbers

AC-Delco AC040
AC-Delco AC061
AC-Delco ACO40
AC-Delco ACO61
AC-Delco PF1224
AC-Delco PF970
ADL AD92104
AEC-WHITLOCK IO332
Alco Filters SP852
Alco Filters SP914
AMERICAN-PARTS 2145
AMERICAN-PARTS 2182
AMERICAN-PARTS 92386
APOLLO PH2863B
ASAHI 3314K
ASAHI 331K
ASAHI IO331
ASAHI IO332
ASV-INCORPORATED 301349
ASV-INCORPORATED 301934
AUTOPAR FE278
Baldwin B109
Baldwin B1446
Baldwin B7585
BAP-GEON 1110100
BAP-GEON 1111902
Beck/Arnley 041-8047
Beck/Arnley 410707
Beck/Arnley 410710
Beck/Arnley 418047
BIG A 2145
BIG A 2182
BIG A 92386
BIG A 92523
Bosch 0986AF1037
Bosch 0986AF1081
BOWES PH2863B
CAM2 PH2863B
CARCARE OF4731

CARCARE OF7325
CARQUEST 85523
CATERPILLAR 3I1128
CATERPILLAR 947207
CENEX CO2863
CENEX CO2865
CHAMPION OF423
Champion Laboratories PH2863
Champion Laboratories PH2863B
Champion Laboratories PH2872
Champion Laboratories PH2872A
CITGO PH2863B
CLEAN DO204
CLEAN DO205
COOPERS Z962
CROSLAND 2039
CROSLAND 2063
DAEWOO 65055105002
DEUTSCH D434
Donaldson P502039
Donaldson P550067
Donaldson P550163
Donaldson P550718
Econo Lube PH2872A
EVERGARD L20253
EVERGARD L20290
FACET 2863
FACET L2863
FIAAM FT5042
FIBA FL503
FIL FILTER ZP521
Filters Incorporated OF4731
Filtron OP6361
FIRST-AUTOMOTIVE L40587
Fleetguard LF3407
Fleetguard LF3433
Fleetguard LF3786
FLEETRITE LFR-83433
FLEETRITE LFR83407
FLEETRITE LFR83433

Fram PH2977
Fram PH2977A
Fram PH2977B
Fram PH4731
Fram PH4853
Fram PH7325
FSA C1004
FSA C1511
FUJI FPS060
FUJI FPS061
GEHL 548944289310
General Motors GM 25011441
General Motors GM 25014155
General Motors GM 94028863
General Motors GM 94217272
General Motors GM 94428931
General Motors GM M39552
GILCREST-FILTER 4285802
GOODWILL OG523
GRAINGER 2KZT9
GRAINGER 2XWL6
GRAND PRIX PH2863B
Grease Monkey GM2863
GREY FRIARS 985S
Group 7 V290
GUD Z162
GUD Z178
HASTINGS B1446
HASTINGS B7585
HASTINGS LF270
HEDEN 37Z02OF105
HENGST H20W10
HITACHI 4254048
HITACHI L4254048
HYDRA-MAC 6200626
HYSTER 1338438
Hyundai 2631641000
IAPCO A-0227-002
IAPCO A-0290-007
IAPCO A0290007
IAPCO OF513
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1104
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1109
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 41104
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 41109
ISEKI 689421727210
ISEKI 689442893100
Isuzu 5-13211-018-0
Isuzu 5-13211-018-1
Isuzu 5-87310-337-0
Isuzu 5873103370
Isuzu 8-94428-931-0
Isuzu 8-94446-750-11
Isuzu 8-97024-607-0
Isuzu 8-97024-607-1
Isuzu 8844289310
Isuzu 8941673990
Isuzu 8942088630
Isuzu 894217272
Isuzu 8942172720
Isuzu 8942172721
Isuzu 8942172722
Isuzu 8942208332
Isuzu 8942416271
Isuzu 8943257690
Isuzu 894428310
Isuzu 8944289310
Isuzu 8944309830
Isuzu 8944432560
Isuzu 9-94156-455
Isuzu 994156455
ITM 11-11902
ITM 111-1902
ITM 1111902
JCB (J.C Bamford) 2800395
JCB (J.C Bamford) KNP0065
JIFFY LUBE HL7325
KAGER 100097
KENDALL L2863
KNECHT OC299
KOBELCO 2451U303-1
KOBELCO 2451U3031
KOEHRING 7309077
Komatsu 37Z-02-OF105
Komatsu 37Z02OF104
KRALINATOR L117
KRALINATOR L7
LANCER BOSS 10272331
LAZORLITE L111252
LAZORLITE L111295
LEE LF-2863
LEE LF2863
LEE LF2863HP
LEE LF2872
LUBER-FINER LFP8416
LUBER-FINER PH2801
LUBER-FINER PH2863B
LUBER-FINER PH2872A
LUCAS F6555
LUCAS F6609
LUCAS LFOS147
Lucas Girling F6555
Magneti Marelli 154084383920

Online Filters supply quality product sourced from reputable distributors and manufacturers, we do not supply own branded products of unknown origin. Our initial source is Baldwin because of their Technical Information, Competitive Pricing, Quality, Service, Availability and 25 years’ worth of experience. If we are unable to supply a Baldwin filter then our other sourcing is from Fleetguard, Mann and Donaldson.

Back to top );
X