Menu

B132 BALDWIN, LUBE FILTER SPIN-ON FULL FLOW

B132 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON FULL FLOW

Availability: In Stock
item with Free Delivery

£8.50 Price incl. VAT: £10.20

Call to order this product. 01608 651874.

Compare

Description

 

B132 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON FULL FLOW

Outer Diameter 93 mm (3.66 inch)
Thread Size 3/4-16
Length 56 mm (2.20 inch)

APPLICATIONS

AGCO ST41A – TRACTOR ST SERIES ISEKI 3 CYL
AGCO ST45 – TRACTOR ST SERIES ISEKI 4 CYL
AGCO ST52A – TRACTOR ST SERIES ISEKI 4 CYL
AGCO ST55 – TRACTOR ST SERIES ISEKI 4 CYL
AS-MOTOR 830 – LAWN EQUIPMENT ENDURO BRIGGS & STRATTON VANGUARD V-TWIN
DITCH WITCH 410SX – TRENCHER – LISTER PETTER LPW4
DYNAPAC CC122 – COMPACTOR – DEUTZ F2L1011 –
MCCORMICK G31R – TRACTOR G SERIES PERKINS 103.10
SIMPLICITY LEGACY – LAWN EQUIPMENT
SIMPLICITY LEGACY XL – LAWN EQUIPMENT
TORO WORKMAN 1100 – UTILITY VEHICLE – KOHLER 12 HP
TORO WORKMAN 3100 – UTILITY VEHICLE – KOHLER 23 HP

OEM PART NUMBERS

BALDWIN B132 replacement filters
AC-Delco PF2140
AC-Delco PF2210
AC-Delco PF952
AC-Delco X13
AC-Delco X7
AGRIA 50249
Alco Filters SP806
ALLIS-CHALMERS 71671234
AMERICAN MOTORS 8983501080
AMERICAN-PARTS 835
APOLLO PH2812A
APOLLO PH2814
ATLAS M-37
AUTO-EXPRESS 39564WB
AUTOBAHN ZFL115016
AUTOPAR FE224
AUTOPAR FE250
Baldwin B132
Baldwin B1410
Baldwin B7221
Baldwin B7222
BAP-GEON 1118500
BAP-GEON 1118502
BAP-GEON 1119818
Beck/Arnley 410697
Beck/Arnley 418060
Beck/Arnley 418145
Beck/Arnley 418806
BIG A 835
BIG A 92056
BIG A 92335
Bosch 451001001
Bosch 451001002
Bosch 451001002850
Bosch 451001053
Bosch 451001053850
Bosch 451103018
Bosch 451103018850
Bosch 451103041

Bosch 451103041850
Bosch 451103133
Bosch 451103141
Bosch 451203003
Bosch 72129
Bosch 9450732006
Bosch 9457281270
Bosch O222
Bosch OF129
Bosch OF162
Bosch P3141
BOWES PH2812A
CAM2 PH2812A
CAM2 PH2814
Canadian Tire 17-1872-0
Canadian Tire 17-1892-2
Canadian Tire 1718922
CARCARE OF3512
CARQUEST 85056
CARQUEST 85335
CASITE CF3512
CATERPILLAR 3I1627
CENEX CO2812A
CENEX CO2814
CEW-FILTER 3126000
CHAMPION OF29
Champion Laboratories PH2812
Champion Laboratories PH2812A
Champion Laboratories PH2814
CHRYSLER 4419970
CHRYSLER 44199700
CHRYSLER 83501000
CHRYSLER 83501080
CHRYSLER 898350180
CHRYSLER T0538151
CHRYSLER T0542526
CHRYSLER T1265435
CHRYSLER T1348023
CHRYSLER T1348108
CHRYSLER T1348440

CHRYSLER T1365435
CHRYSLER T1365436
CITGO PH2814
CITROEN MLS000169
CLARK 995390
CLEAN DO248
CLEAN DO277
COOPERS Z1097
COOPERS Z87
COOPERS-FIAAM FT4763
CROSLAND 2131
CROSLAND 311
DAF 224788
DEUTSCH D363
DEUTZ 29353002
Donaldson P502051
Donaldson P550208
Donaldson P551763
Donaldson P551784
Donit 431095
DUCATI 0671.48.850
Econo Lube PH2812
EVERGARD L10101
FACET 3512
FACET L3512
FARYMANN 5410502
FIAAM FT4674
FIAAM FT4739
FIAT 29353002
FIAT 4371581
FIAT 4371581VF2
FIAT 7032389
FIL FILTER ZP32
FILT FF365EC
FILT FF436EC
Filters Incorporated OF3512
Filtron OP518
FIRST-AUTOMOTIVE L40015
FLAG C-16
Fleetguard LF16108
Fleetguard LF3758
Fleetguard LF3812
Fleetguard LF3826
FLEETRITE LFR83758
FLEETRITE MKR81412
FLEETRITE MKR81466
Ford 1498017
Ford 1520660
Ford 5001156
Ford 5004930
Ford 5007222
Ford 5008589
Ford 5009421
Ford 5012037
Ford 5013149
Ford 6063340
Ford 78TM6714BA
Ford A740X6714CA
Fram P2814
Fram PH2830
Fram PH2861B
Fram PH2874
Fram PH35
Fram PH3512
Fram PH8172
General Motors GM 25011292
General Motors GM 25011293
General Motors GM 25313748
General Motors GM 7984225
General Motors GM 7984366
GFF OFS4061
GRAINGER 2TCL7
GRAINGER 2XWJ4
GRAND PRIX PH2812A
GRAND PRIX PH2814
GRAND PRIX PH2821A
Grease Monkey GM3512
GREY FRIARS 947S
Group 7 V101
GUD Z87
GUIOT GH2830
GUIOT GH2874
HASTINGS B7221
HASTINGS LF149
HASTINGS LF302
HASTINGS T196
HENGST H11W01
HENGST H12W03
HERITAGE HL3512
IAPCO A-0250-002
IAPCO A-0250-004
IAPCO A0250002
IAPCO A0250004
IAPCO OF5
INNOCENTI 551810103
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1046
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 41045
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 41046
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 42045
ITM 11-18500
ITM 11-18502
ITM 11-19818
ITM 111-9818
ITM 1119818
JIFFY LUBE HL3512
JIFFY LUBE JL101
John Deere KH1205008
KAGER 100070
KENDALL L3512
KNECHT AW1
KNECHT AW10
KNECHT AW32
KNECHT OC11
KNECHT OC24
KOHLER 12 050 01
KOHLER 12 050 01S
KOHLER 12 050 08
KOHLER 1205001S
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013149
KRAFT-AUTOMOTIVE 1705060
KRALINATOR L164
LAUTRETTE ELH4073
LAUTRETTE ELH4082
LAUTRETTE ELHA4044
LAUTRETTE ELHA4073
LAZORLITE U111660
LAZORLITE U111740
LEE LF-2812
LEE LF2812
LEE LF2812HP
LISTER-PETTER 751-10620
LUBER-FINER LFP2814
LUBER-FINER PH253
LUBER-FINER PH2812A
LUBER-FINER PH2814
LUCAS F5596
LUCAS F6201
LUCAS F6464
LUCAS F6571
Lucas Girling F5596
Lucas Girling F6201
Lucas Girling F6464
M-FILTER MH352
M-FILTER MH356
Magneti Marelli 153071760727
Magneti Marelli 154020141160
MAHLE OC11
MAHLE OC24
Mann Filter W67/81
Mann Filter W77
Mann Filter W910/1
Mann Filter W9101
Mann Filter W914/2
Mann Filter W917
MARATHON MO2814
MARATHON PH2812
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO2814
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU PH2812
MASERATI 311820102
MASERATI 470040900
Master Parts PH-2812
Master Parts PH-2812A
Master Parts PH-2814
Master Parts PH2812A
Master Parts PH2814
MECAFILTER ELH4081
MFI WA9101
MFI WA9142
MGA FH1094
MICRO F-101
MICRO F101
MIGHTY L10101
MIGHTY M3512
MIGHTY PH2812A
MIGHTY PH2814
MINIT LUBE PH2814
MISFAT Z114A
Mitsubishi MD108063
MOBIL L10101
MONARK-DIESEL 30738018
MOPAR 4419970
MOPAR 83501080
MOPAR J8558238
MOTAQUIP VFL177
MOTORCRAFT EFL114
MOTORCRAFT EFL38
MOTORCRAFT EFL49
MOTORCRAFT EFL98
MOTORCRAFT FL 313
MOTORCRAFT FL313
MPA 4410
MPA 4603
MULLER FO15
NAPA 1056
NAPA 1335
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-325
PBR BC1022
PBR BC1055
PBR BC1111
PERMATIC GL269
PEUGEOT 1109A1
POWERTRAIN PMFL15
PRO/GAUGE PGO-101
PRO/GAUGE PGO101
PURFLUX LS169
PURFLUX LS169B
Purolator FC101
Purolator FC81
Purolator FCO101
Purolator L10101
Purolator L35310
Purolator OC11
Purolator PER101
Quaker State L10101
Quaker State QS3512
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0262
RENAULT 77 00 538 151
RENAULT 77 00 542 526
RENAULT 77 01 265 435
RENAULT 77 01 348 023
RENAULT 77 01 348 108
RENAULT 77 01 348 440
RENAULT 77 01 365 435
RENAULT 77 01 365 436
RENAULT 7700348108
RENAULT 7700538151
RENAULT 7700542086
RENAULT 7700542285
RENAULT 7700542526
RENAULT 7700542834
RENAULT 7700646761
RENAULT 7701031111
RENAULT 7701033837
RENAULT 7701265435
RENAULT 7701348023
RENAULT 7701348028
RENAULT 7701348108
RENAULT 7701348440
RENAULT 7701365435
RENAULT 7701365436
RENAULT 770138440
RENAULT 770538151
RENAULT 85558910
RENAULT 855823800
RENAULT 855891099
RENAULT 8559611
RENAULT 855961100
RENAULT 860030890
RENAULT 89 83 501 000
RENAULT 89 83 501 080
RENAULT 8983501000
RENAULT 8983501080
RENAULT 906200186
RENAULT E55891099
RENAULT R8558910-99
RENAULT R855891099
Repco 1119818
RUGGERINI 175-24
RUGGERINI 17525
Ryco Z314
Ryco Z71
Sakura C8017
SAVARA 92812717
SAVARA 92813117
SCT SM833
SECURITY PH2812A
SECURITY PH2814
SERVICE CHAMP PH2814
SHELL L10101
SIMPLICITY 1709322
Sofima S3257R
SPECIALIST CHOICE PER101
STP S3512
STP SO2814
TECAFILTRES OC24
TECNOCAR R10
TECNOCAR R15
Tecumseh 36262
TEHO OK48
TEHO OK72
TEXACO HSO118
UFI 2313200
UFI 2325700
UNI-PART GFE211
UNI-PART GFE224
UNICO-FILTER LI759
UNOCAL OF1335
UNOCAL PF2812A
Valeo 586065
VALQUEST VQ101
VALVOLINE L3512
VERA 10-00876
VERA 10-00884
VERA 10-01261
VERA 10-51261
VERA 1000876
VERA 1000884
VERA 1001261
VERA 1051261
Volvo 3517857
WALMI WA-3512
WALMI WS-3512
WALMI WS3512
WARNER PH2812
WARNER PH2812A
WARNER PH2814
WARNER WPH2814
WILMINK-GROUP WG1104010
WILMINK-GROUP WG1198389
WILMINK-GROUP WG1217019
WIPAC CA104
WIPAC CA320
Wix 51056
Wix 51056MP
Wix 51335
Wix WL7064
WORLDPARTS W27318

Online Filters supply quality product sourced from reputable distributors and manufacturers, we do not supply own branded products of unknown origin. Our initial source is Baldwin because of their Technical Information, Competitive Pricing, Quality, Service, Availability and 25 years’ worth of experience. If we are unable to supply a Baldwin filter then our other sourcing is from Fleetguard, Mann and Donaldson.

Back to top );
X